Открытый Континентальный Кубок

Final Results
-60 kg
1. MUDRANOV, Beslan (RUS)
2. CASTILLO, Nabor (MEX)
3. PELIM, Phelipe (BRA)
3. SANTOS, Diego (BRA)
5. POSTIGOS, Juan (PER)
5. SICCARDI, Yann (MON)
7. MONTERO, Abel (DOM)
7. WYNS, Senne (BEL)
-66 kg
1. PULYAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
2. RAMIREZ RAMOS, David (ESP)
3. MATEO, Wander (DOM)
3. URIARTE, Gar (ESP)
5. BOLEN, Bradford (USA)
5. BOUCHARD, Antoine (CAN)
7. BURNS, Nathon (GBR)
7. HERNANDEZ, Angel (MEX)
-73 kg
1. BARBOSA, Eduardo (BRA)
2. HERRERO OSORNO, Ares (ESP)
3. BRIAND, Etienne (CAN)
3. GADANOV, Alim (RUS)
5. ANCOR, David (CAN)
5. LAAMANEN, Eetu (FIN)
7. CLARA, Alejandro (ARG)
7. DESILETS, Everet (USA)
-81 kg
1. NIFONTOV, Ivan (RUS)
2. JEANNIN, Antoine (FRA)
3. GUILHEIRO, Leandro (BRA)
3. NACIMIENTO LORENZO, Adrian (ESP)
5. JERMAN, Gasper (SLO)
5. TURCIOS, Juan Diego (ESA)
7. BURT, Zachary (CAN)
7. LUCENTI, Emmanuel (ARG)
-90 kg
1. ELIAS, Nacif (LIB)
2. VOPROSOV, Kirill (RUS)
3. BUFFET, Romain (FRA)
3. CHAMBERLAIN, Frazer (GBR)
5. BROWN, Colton (USA)
5. DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
7. CARDENAS, Isao (MEX)
7. GONZALEZ NAVARRO, Pedro Pablo (ESP)
-100 kg
1. CORREA, Luciano (BRA)
2. BISULTANOV, Adlan (RUS)
3. CAMPOS, Hector (ARG)
3. KOSTER, Jason (NZL)
5. GARCIA, Sergio (MEX)
5. SAN MARTIN CARRERA, Alejandro (ESP)
7. HALL, Adam (GBR)
7. TADEHARA, Ajax (USA)
+100 kg
1. CERAJ, Matjaz (SLO)
2. SAIDOV, Renat (RUS)
3. HARMEGNIES, Benjamin (BEL)
3. HORAK, Michal (CZE)
5. FERNANDEZ, David (ESP)
5. FIGUEROA, Freddy (ECU)
7. CUEVAS, Jose (MEX)
7. IMINOV, Akbarzhan (USA)
-48 kg
1. CARRILLO, Edna (MEX)
2. BRIGIDA, Nathalia (BRA)
3. BOUYSSOU, Katelyn (USA)
3. RENICKS, Kimberley (GBR)
5. ALVAREZ, Luz (COL)
5. COBOS, Diana (ECU)
7. ARRILLAGA, Aiora (ESP)
7. HEJLIK, Ashley (USA)
-52 kg
1. KUZIUTINA, Natalia (RUS)
2. RYZHOVA, Yulia (RUS)
3. DELGADO, Angelica (USA)
3. VALENTIM, Eleudis (BRA)
5. HERNANDEZ, Monica (MEX)
5. RENICKS, Louise (GBR)
7. GUICA, Ecaterina (CAN)
7. SILVA, Raquel (BRA)
-57 kg
1. EQUISOAIN, Jaione (ESP)
2. ZABLUDINA, Irina (RUS)
3. AMARIS, Yadinys (COL)
3. RAMSAY, Connie (GBR)
5. BELLORIN, Concepcion (ESP)
5. NARVAEZ, Gabriela (ARG)
7. GRAVES, Veronica (USA)
7. MANUEL, Darcina (NZL)
-63 kg
1. SILVA, Mariana (BRA)
2. CHAGAS, Veronice (BRA)
3. GARCIA, Estefania (ECU)
3. QUADROS, Ketleyn (BRA)
5. NAKAO, Janine (USA)
5. SZOGEDI, Szandra (GHA)
7. GUTIERREZ, Andrea (MEX)
7. VELASCO, Diana (COL)
-70 kg
1. PORTELA, Maria (BRA)
2. TIMO, Barbara (BRA)
3. DE VILLIERS, Moira (NZL)
3. TAEYMANS, Roxane (BEL)
5. OLIVEIRA, Amanda (BRA)
5. POO, Andrea (MEX)
7. RENAUD-ROY, Alix (CAN)
7.
-78 kg
1. DMITRIEVA, Anastasiya (RUS)
2. MAZOUZ, Sarah Myriam (GAB)
3. DE SAEDELAERE, Sofie (BEL)
3. PORTUONDO ISASI, Ana Laura (CAN)
5. CARDENAS, Liliana (MEX)
5. CHALA, Diana (ECU)
7. NOLBERTO LABRIEL, Mirla (GUA)
7. USNAYO, Jacqueline (CHI)
+78 kg
1. MOJICA, Melissa (PUR)
2. NUNES, Rochele (BRA)
3. FLEMING, Ashley (GBR)
3. VIVEROS, Marlin (ECU)
5. FURTADO, Ellen (BRA)
5. ZAMBOTTI, Vanessa (MEX)
7. CHIBISOVA, Ksenia (RUS)
7. DA CUNHA, Samantha (ARG)

Обновлено