Открытый Континентальный Кубок

 


Final Results

-60 kg
1. MUDRANOV, Beslan (RUS)
2. CASTILLO, Nabor (MEX)
3. POSTIGOS, Juan (PER)
3. WYNS, Senne (BEL)
5. BIRBRIER, Hernan (ARG)
5. SICCARDI, Yann (MON)
7. ROMERO, Andres (ESP)
7. SAGARZAZU, Iokin (ESP)
-66 kg
1. PULYAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
2. REVITE, Luiz (BRA)
3. KHAN-MAGOMEDOV, Kamal (RUS)
3. RAMIREZ RAMOS, David (ESP)
5. BOLEN, Bradford (USA)
5. MATEO, Wander (DOM)
7. HERNANDEZ, Angel (MEX)
7. URIARTE, Gar (ESP)
-73 kg
1. UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
2. GADANOV, Alim (RUS)
3. RAMIREZ, Javier (ESP)
3. WILLIAMS, Daniel (GBR)
5. CLARA, Alejandro (ARG)
5. MARGELIDON, Arthur (CAN)
7. MIRANDA, Augusto (PUR)
7. SANTANA, Lwilli (DOM)
-81 kg
1. LIVESEY, Owen (GBR)
2. UNGVARI, Attila (HUN)
3. LUCENTI, Emmanuel (ARG)
3. NIFONTOV, Ivan (RUS)
5. MIRANDA, Gadiel (PUR)
5. VIRTA, Antti (FIN)
7. APRAHAMIAN, Alain (URU)
7. COUGHLAN, Eoin (AUS)
-90 kg
1. DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
2. VOPROSOV, Kirill (RUS)
3. CHAMBERLAIN, Frazer (GBR)
3. VIITANEN, Samuli (FIN)
5. BROWN, Colton (USA)
5. CARDENAS, Isao (MEX)
7. CAPRA, Thomas (USA)
7. SCHMIDT, Cristian (ARG)
-100 kg
1. BUZACARINI, Rafael (BRA)
2. BISULTANOV, Adlan (RUS)
3. CAMPOS, Hector (ARG)
3. KOSTER, Jason (NZL)
5. BUENO, Manuel (URU)
5. GARCIA, Sergio (MEX)
7. DESCHENES, Marc (CAN)
7. TADEHARA, Ajax (USA)
+100 kg
1. SAIDOV, Renat (RUS)
2. HARMEGNIES, Benjamin (BEL)
3. CUEVAS, Jose (MEX)
3. HORAK, Michal (CZE)
5. FIGUEROA, Freddy (ECU)
5. IMINOV, Akbarzhan (USA)
7.
7.
-48 kg
1. PARETO, Paula (ARG)
2. KUZNETSOVA, Alesya (RUS)
3. BRIGIDA, Nathalia (BRA)
3. COBOS, Diana (ECU)
5. ARRILLAGA, Aiora (ESP)
5. RENICKS, Kimberley (GBR)
7. CARRILLO, Edna (MEX)
7. GOMEZ, Viviana (COL)
-52 kg
1. RYZHOVA, Yulia (RUS)
2. KUZIUTINA, Natalia (RUS)
3. DELGADO, Angelica (USA)
3. GUICA, Ecaterina (CAN)
5. CARDOZO MADAF, Abi Betsabe (ARG)
5. HERNANDEZ, Monica (MEX)
7. BARBOSA, Rafaela (BRA)
7. GONZALEZ, Oritia (ARG)
-57 kg
1. ZABLUDINA, Irina (RUS)
2. EQUISOAIN, Jaione (ESP)
3. AMARIS, Yadinys (COL)
3. RAMSAY, Connie (GBR)
5. BELLORIN, Concepcion (ESP)
5. NARVAEZ, Gabriela (ARG)
7. GRAVES, Veronica (USA)
7. MANUEL, Darcina (NZL)
-63 kg
1. GUTIERREZ, Andrea (MEX)
2. TREMBLAY, Stefanie (CAN)
3. AKIYAMA, Leilani (USA)
3. GARCIA, Estefania (ECU)
5. MARTIN, Hannah (USA)
5. SZOGEDI, Szandra (GHA)
7. SALLES LOPEZ, Laura (AND)
7. VALOIS FORTIER, Beatrice (CAN)
-70 kg
1. TAEYMANS, Roxane (BEL)
2. DE VILLIERS, Moira (NZL)
3. MOSSONG, Lynn (LUX)
3. POO, Andrea (MEX)
5. CANTERO, Lucia (ARG)
5. SELL, Kathleen (USA)
7. BLEIER, Samantha (USA)
7. WRIGHT, Chantal (USA)
-78 kg
1. DMITRIEVA, Anastasiya (RUS)
2. PORTUONDO ISASI, Ana Laura (CAN)
3. DE SAEDELAERE, Sofie (BEL)
3. MAZOUZ, Sarah Myriam (GAB)
5. NOLBERTO LABRIEL, Mirla (GUA)
5. USNAYO, Jacqueline (CHI)
7. ARIAS, Lidia (ARG)
7. CASTRO, Anai (CHI)
+78 kg
1. ZAMBOTTI, Vanessa (MEX)
2. MOJICA, Melissa (PUR)
3. CHIBISOVA, Ksenia (RUS)
3. CUTRO-KELLY, Nina (USA)
5. DA CUNHA, Samantha (ARG)
5. VIVEROS, Marlin (ECU)
7. FLEMING, Ashley (GBR)
7. GUTIERREZ, Giordanna (CHI)

 

 

Обновлено