Чемпионат мира.Юниоры и юниорки U20

Юниоры:

 

- 55 кг (33 участника)

 

1. Сахават Гаджиев (Россия)

2. Сериктай Закетаев (Казахстан)

3. Герт Маэс (Бельгия)

3. Георгий Месаблишвили (Грузия)

5. Цай Мин-Йен (Тайвань)

5. Иван Зверев (Россия)

7. Ким Джолли (Австралия)

7. Давид Пулкрабек (Чехия)

 

- 60 кг (47 участников)

 

1. Наохиса Такато (Япония)

2. Ан Баул (Корея)

3. Аллан Кувабара (Бразилия)

3. Елдос Сметов (Казахстан)

5. Бернард Азинович (Хорватия)

5. Ахмет Сахин Каба (Турция)

7. Мохамед Абдельмаугоуд (Египет)

7. Заур Калашаов (Россия)

 

- 66 кг (50 участников)

 

1. Шо Татеяма (Япония)

2. Магомед Ахмаров (Россия)

3. Ли Дон-Кио (Корея)

3. Лаша Шавдатуашвили (Грузия)

5. Михаэль Фортин Демерс (Канада)

5. Артур Клерже (Франция)

7. Эверет Десилец (США)

7. Ертуган Торенов (Казахстан)

 

- 73 кг (43 участника)

 

1. Шохеи Оно (Япония)

2. Азиз Калкаманули (Казахстан)

3. Джун Хае-Джу (Корея)

3. Владимир Золоев (Россия)

5. Макс Стюарт (Великобритания)

5. Шаги Муки (Израиль)

7. Михаил Чохели (Грузия)

7. Саид Моллаеи (Иран)

 

- 81 кг (42 участника)

 

1. Гоки Маруяма (Япония)

2. Альберт Костоев (Россия)

3. Бека Гвиниашвили (Грузия)

3. Хавамбай Ховдал (Казахстан)

5. Кристиан Тот (Венгрия)

5. Макс Мюрстерберг (Германия)

7. Отгонбаатар Лхагвасурен (Монголия)

7. Игорь Мироненко (Украина)

 

- 90 кг (38 участников)

 

1. Казбек Занкишиев (Россия)

2. Хусейн Халмурзаев (Россия)

3. Бен Флэтчер (Великобритания)

3. Станислав Ретинский (Украина)

5. Юки Нагакура (Япония)

5. Михаэль Коррел (Голландия)

7. Дилан ван Нуффель (Бельгия)

7. Самат Ессен (Казахстан)

 

- 100 кг (32 участника)

 

1. Хосе Арментерос (Куба)

2. Доменико Ди Гуида (Италия)

3. Такуми Асанума (Япония)

3. Алихан Дзармотов (Россия)

5. Клемент Дельверт (Франция)

5. Ким Йон-Хун (Корея)

7. Габор Гейер (Австрия)

7. Тома Никифоров (Бельгия)

 

+ 100 кг (26 участников)

 

1. Такеши Оджитани (Япония)

2. Чо Гу-Хам (Корея)

3. Антон Кривобоков (Россия)

3. Свен Хейнле (Германия)

5. Даниэль Натя (Румыния)

5. Степан Саркисян (Россия)

7. Никита Дибрин (Украина)

7. Леван Матиашвили (Грузия)

 

Девушки:

 

- 44 кг (21 участница)

 

1. Сакихо Хамада (Япония)

2. Агуэда Сильва (Бразилия)

3. Кристина Касас (Испания)

3. Хейли Уиллис (Великобритания)

5. Амели Джилли (Франция)

5. Джулиана Савич (Сербия)

7. Несрин Картал (Турция)

7. Саммер Труонг (США)

 

- 48 кг (31 участница)

 

1. Хироми Эндо (Япония)

2. Алеся Кузнецова (Россия)

3. Чой Су-Хи (Корея)

3. Мелани Клеман (Франция)

5. Ли Янань (Китай)

5. Эбру Сахин (Турция)

7. Наталья Бригида (Бразилия)

7. Габриэла Чибана (Бразилия)

 

- 52 кг (31 участница)

 

1. Такуми Миякава (Япония)

2. Александра Старкова (Украина)

3. Шейенн Бинц (Швейцария)

3. Флоор Стооп (Голландия)

5. Лю Донкуин (Китай)

5. Эледиус Валентим (Бразилия)

7. Джазия Хаддад (Алжир)

7. Джулия Россо (Франция)

 

- 57 кг (26 участниц)

 

1. Анзу Ямамото (Япония)

2. Санне Верхаген (Голландия)

3. Фабьенн Коше (Швейцария)

3. Тина Зельтнер (Австрия)

5. Лоредана Охаи (Румыния)

5. Тугба Зехир (Турция)

7. Дойна Бабченко (Португалия)

7. Ана Кокеза (Хорватия)

 

- 63 кг (32 участницы)

 

1. Харуна Ота (Япония)

2. Халима Мохамед-Сегир (Польша)

3. Кларисс Агбенену (Франция)

3. Екатерина Лялина (Украина)

5. Кети-Джеймима Йетс-Браун (Великобритания)

5. Бренда Андриантиана (Мадагаскар)

7. Милане Керкхове (Бельгия)

7. Эсмари Преториус (ЮАР)

 

- 70 кг (29 участниц)

 

1. Бернадетт Граф (Австрия)

2. Наранжаргал Ценд-Айуш (Монголия)

3. Чен Рон (Китай)

3. Лиза Шнайдер (Германия)

5. Барбара Матич (Хорватия)

5. Люси Перрот (Франция)

7. Гюльноза Матниязова (Узбекистан)

7. Фанни Эстель Посвит (Франция)

 

- 78 кг (24 участницы)

 

1. Мами Умеки (Япония)

2. Юн Хьюн-Джи (Корея)

3. Гуусье Стеенхюйс (Голландия)

3. Юлия Тильманнс (Германия)

5. Саманта Соареш (Бразилия)

5. Карен Стивенсон (Голландия)

7. Сю Син-Мей (Тайвань)

7. Анастасия Турчин (Украина)

 

+ 78 кг (16 участниц)

 

1. Манами Инуэ (Япония)

2. Каролин Вейсс (Германия)

3. Джо Ара (Корея)

3. Тесси Савелкулс (Голландия)

5. Александра Бабинцева (Россия)

5. Юлия Оразбаева (Казахстан)

7. Зита Ноттер (Германия)

7. Айдана Нагорова (Россия)

Обновлено