- Париж, Франція
- 23-28 серпня 2011
Мужчины
-60 кг
1. СОБИРОВ Ришод (Узбекистан)
2. ХИРАОКА Хироаки (Япония)
3. МУШКИЕВ Ильгар (Азербайджан)
3. ЗАНТАРАЯ Георгий (Украина)
б/м БИЛИЧЕНКО Денис (Украина)
-66 кг
1. ЭБИНУМА Масаши (Япония)
2. КУНЬЯ Леандро (Бразилия)
3. ЧО Жун-Хо (Южная Корея)
3. МОГУШКОВ Муса (Россия)
б/м ДРЕБОТ Сергей (Украина)
б/м ПЛИЕВ Сергей (Украина)
-73 кг
1. НАКАЙЯ Рики (Япония)
2. ЭЛЬМОНТ Декс (Нидерланды)
3. ДЖУРАКОБИЛОВ Навруз (Узбекистан)
3. ЛЕГРАНД Уго (Франция)
б/м СОРОКА Владимир (Украина)
б/м ТЫЩЕНКО Антон (Украина)
-81 кг
1. КИМ Джае-Бум (Южная Корея)
2. МРВАЛЖЕВИЧ Срджан (Черногория)
3. ГУИЛХЕЙРО Леандро (Бразилия)
3. ТОМА Сергиу (Молдавия)
7.ВАСИЛЕНКО Артем (Украина)
б/м ДУДЧИК Виталий (Украина)
-90 кг
1. ИЛИАДИС Илиас (Греция)
2. НИШИЯМА Даики (Япония)
3. ГОНЗАЛЕЗ Эшли (Куба)
3. ОНО Такаши (Япония)
7.ГРЕКОВ Валентин (Украина)
б/м СИНЯВСКИЙ Вадим (Украина)
-100 кг
1. ХАЙБУЛАЕВ Тагир (Россия)
2. РАКОВ Максим (Казахстан)
3. КРПАЛЕК Лукас (Чехия)
3. ЦИРЕКИДЗЕ Иракли (Грузия)
б/м БЛОШЕНКО Артем (Украина)
б/м ДЕНИСОВ Вячеслав (Украина)
+100 кг
1. РИНЕР Тедди (Франция)
2. ТОЕЛЗЕР Андреас (Германия)
3. КИМ Сунг-Мин (Южная Корея)
3. МИХАЙЛИН Александр (Россия)
Женщины
-48 кг
1. АСАМИ Харуна (Япония)
2. ФУКУМИ Томоко (Япония)
3. ЧЕРНОВИЦКИ Ева (Венгрия)
3. МЕНЕЗЕС Сара (Бразилия)
б/м СУХА Ольга (Украина)
б/м ЧЕРНЯК Марина (Украина)
-52 кг
1. НАКАМУРА Мисато (Япония)
2. НИШИДА Юка (Япония)
3. КАРРАСКОСА Ана (Испания)
3. ЧИТУ Андреа (Румыния)
б/м АФЕНДИКОВА Людмила (Украина)
б/м БУЕК Мария (Украина)
-57 кг
1. САТО Аико (Япония)
2. СИЛЬВА Рафаэлла (Бразилия)
3. КАПРИОРИ Корина (Румыния)
3. МАЦУМОТО Каори (Япония)
б/м НИКИТИНА Анна (Украина)
-63 кг
1. ЭМАН Жеврис (Франция)
2. УЕНО Йоши (Япония)
3. ВАН ЭМДЕН Аничка (Нидерланды)
3. ЗОЛНИР Урска (Словения)
б/м ДИДЕНКО Оксана (Украина)
-70 кг
1. ДЕКОСС Люси (Франция)
2. БОШ Эдит (Нидерланды)
3. КУНИХАРА Йорико (Япония)
3. МЕЗАРОШ Анетт (Венгрия)
б/м СМАЛЬ Наталья (Украина)
б/м САВЕНКО Татьяна (Украина)
-78 кг
1. ЧУМЕО Одри (Франция)
2. ОГАТА Акари (Япония)
3. АГУЙАР Майра (Бразилия)
3. ХАРРИСОН Кайла (США)
б/м ПРИЩЕПА Марина (Украина)
б/м МАТРОСОВА Анастасия (Украина)
+78 кг
1. ТОНГ Вен (Китай)
2. КИН Киан (Китай)
3. ИВАЩЕНКО Елена (Россия)
3. СУГИМОТО Мика (Япония)
б/м КИНДЗЕРСКАЯ Ирина (Украина)
б/м ПРОКОФЬЕВА Марина (Украина)
Команды:
Мужчины
1 Франция
2 Бразилия
3 Южная Корея
3 Япония
Женщины
1 Франция
2 Япония
3 Германия
3 Куба