Чемпіонат світу

Ріо-де-Жанейро, Бразилія
26-31 серпня 2013

ПРОТОКОЛ

 

-60 kg

1. TAKATO, Naohisa JPN
2. DASHDAVAA, Amartuvshin MGL
3. KIM, Won Jin KOR
3. SAFAROV, Orkhan AZE
5. GANBAT, Boldbaatar MGL
5. PAPINASHVILI, Amiran GEO
7. SMETOV, Yeldos KAZ
7. TELMANOV, Askhat KAZ

-66 kg

1. EBINUMA, Masashi JPN
2. MUKANOV, Azamat KAZ
3. FUKUOKA, Masaaki JPN
3. ZANTARAIA, Georgii UKR
5. CHIBANA, Charles BRA
5. PULYAEV, Mikhail RUS
7. SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat AZE
7. URIARTE, Sugoi ESP


-73 kg
1. ONO, Shohei JPN
2. LEGRAND, Ugo FRA
3. ELMONT, Dex NED
3. VAN TICHELT, Dirk BEL
5. SAINJARGAL, Nyam-Ochir MGL
5. YKYBAYEV, Dastan KAZ
7. DRAKSIC, Rok SLO
7. NAKAYA, Riki JPN


-81 kg
1. PIETRI, Loic FRA
2. TCHRIKISHVILI, Avtandili GEO
3. SCHMITT, Alain FRA
3. VOROBEV, Ivan RUS
5. NIFONTOV, Ivan RUS
5. OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar MGL
7. BOTTIEAU, Joachim BEL
7. OTT, Marcel AUT


-90 kg
1. GONZALEZ, Asley CUB
2. LIPARTELIANI, Varlam GEO
3. DENISOV, Kirill RUS
3. ILIADIS, Ilias GRE
5. DVARBY, Joakim SWE
5. TOTH, Krisztian HUN
7. BAUZA, Karolis LTU
7. DIAS, Celio POR


-100 kg
1. MAMMADOV, Elkhan AZE
2. GROL, Henk NED
3. KRPALEK, Lukas CZE
3. PETERS, Dimitri GER
5. KURBANOV, Soyib UZB
5. ONO, Takashi JPN
7. MARET, Cyrille FRA
7. SAYIDOV, Ramziddin UZB


+100 kg
1. RINER, Teddy FRA
2. SILVA, Rafael BRA
3. JABALLAH, Faicel TUN
3. TOELZER, Andreas GER
5. MIKHAYLIN, Alexander RUS
5. OKRUASHVILI, Adam GEO
7. BRAYSON, Oscar CUB
7. SHICHINOHE, Ryu JPN

-48 kg
1. MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg MGL
2. ASAMI, Haruna JPN
3. MENEZES, Sarah BRA
3. VAN SNICK, Charline BEL
5. KIM, Sol Mi PRK
5. LABORDE, Maria Celia CUB
7. MESTRE ALVAREZ, Dayaris CUB
7. SAHIN, Ebru TUR


-52 kg
1. KELMENDI, Majlinda KOS
2. MIRANDA, Erika BRA
3. HASHIMOTO, Yuki JPN
3. KRAEH, Mareen GER
5. CHITU, Andreea ROU
5. SUNDBERG, Jaana FIN
7. BERMOY ACOSTA, Yanet CUB
7. MULLER, Marie LUX


-57 kg
1. SILVA, Rafaela BRA
2. MALLOY, Marti USA
3. BEDETI, Vlora SLO
3. ROPER, Miryam GER
5. PAVIA, Automne FRA
5. YAMAMOTO, Anzu JPN
7. GJAKOVA, Nora KOS
7. MINAKAWA, Camila ISR


-63 kg
1. GERBI, Yarden ISR
2. AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse FRA
3. EMANE, Gevrise FRA
3. VAN EMDEN, Anicka NED
5. ABE, Kana JPN
5. TRSTENJAK, Tina SLO
7. TANAKA, Miki JPN
7. TRAJDOS, Martyna GER


-70 kg
1. ALVEAR, Yuri COL
2. VARGAS KOCH, Laura GER
3. KIM, Seongyeon KOR
3. POLLING, Kim NED
5. DECOSSE, Lucie FRA
5. HWANG, Ye-Sul KOR
7. MOREIRA, Antonia ANG
7. PORTELA, Maria BRA


-78 kg
1. SOL, Kyong PRK
2. VERKERK, Marhinde NED
3. AGUIAR, Mayra BRA
3. TCHEUMEO, Audrey FRA
5. ANTOMARCHI, Kaliema CUB
5. ROBERGE, Catherine CAN
7. SATO, Ruika JPN
7. TURKS, Viktoriia UKR


+78 kg
1. ORTIZ, Idalys CUB
2. ALTHEMAN, Maria Suelen BRA
3. LEE, Jung Eun KOR
3. TACHIMOTO, Megumi JPN
5. ANDEOL, Emilie FRA
5. CERIC, Larisa BIH
7. KIM, Eunkyeong KOR
7. KUELBS, Jasmin GER

 

 

 

Обновлено