Чемпіонат світу

Челябінськ, Росія
25-31 серпня 2014

 

ПРОТОКОЛИ

 

 

Final Results
 
-60 kg
1. GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
2. MUDRANOV, Beslan (RUS)
3. PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
3. TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
5. ARSHANSKI, Artiom (ISR)
5. IMASHEV, Aibek (KAZ)
7. CHOI, In Hyuk (KOR)
7. MILOUS, Sofiane (FRA)
-66 kg
1. EBINUMA, Masashi (JPN)
2. PULYAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
3. KHAN-MAGOMEDOV, Kamal (RUS)
3. ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
5. KORVAL, Loic (FRA)
5. TAKAICHI, Kengo (JPN)
7. MA, Duanbin (CHN)
7. SOBIROV, Rishod (UZB)
-73 kg
1. NAKAYA, Riki (JPN)
2. HONG, Kuk Hyon (PRK)
3. MOGUSHKOV, Musa (RUS)
3. SCVORTOV, Victor (UAE)
5. LEE, Young Jun (KOR)
5. TORENOV, Yertugan (KAZ)
7. ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
7. VAN TICHELT, Dirk (BEL)
 
-81 kg
1. TCHRIKISHVILI, Avtandili (GEO)
2. VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine (CAN)
3. NIFONTOV, Ivan (RUS)
3. PIETRI, Loic (FRA)
5. NAGASE, Takanori (JPN)
5. SCHMITT, Alain (FRA)
7. ELIAS, Nacif (LIB)
7. PENALBER, Victor (BRA)
-90 kg
1. ILIADIS, Ilias (GRE)
2. TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
3. LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
3. VOPROSOV, Kirill (RUS)
5. DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
5. JURAEV, Sherali (UZB)
7. ELMONT, Guillaume (NED)
7. NHABALI, Quedjau (UKR)
-100 kg
1. KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
2. ARMENTEROS, Jose (CUB)
3. FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
3. REMARENCO, Ivan (UAE)
5. KHAIBULAEV, Tagir (RUS)
5. PACEK, Martin (SWE)
7. GROL, Henk (NED)
7. MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
+100 kg
1. RINER, Teddy (FRA)
2. SHICHINOHE, Ryu (JPN)
3. SAIDOV, Renat (RUS)
3. SILVA, Rafael (BRA)
5. MEYER, Roy (NED)
5. MOURA, David (BRA)
7. KRAKOVETSKII, Iurii (KGZ)
7. PASKEVICIUS, Marius (LTU)
 
-48 kg
1. KONDO, Ami (JPN)
2. PARETO, Paula (ARG)
3. BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
3. LABORDE, Maria Celia (CUB)
5. KUZNETSOVA, Alesya (RUS)
5. MESTRE ALVAREZ, Dayaris (CUB)
7. CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
7. CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
-52 kg
1. KELMENDI, Majlinda (IJF)
2. CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
3. KUZIUTINA, Natalia (RUS)
3. MIRANDA, Erika (BRA)
5. BERMOY ACOSTA, Yanet (CUB)
5. MA, Yingnan (CHN)
7. HASHIMOTO, Yuki (JPN)
7. KRAEH, Mareen (GER)
-57 kg
1. UDAKA, Nae (JPN)
2. MONTEIRO, Telma (POR)
3. PAVIA, Automne (FRA)
3. VERHAGEN, Sanne (NED)
5. DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
5. SILVA, Rafaela (BRA)
7. FILZMOSER, Sabrina (AUT)
7. KOCHER, Fabienne (SUI)
 
-63 kg
1. AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
2. GERBI, Yarden (ISR)
3. TASHIRO, Miku (JPN)
3. TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
5. BELLARD, Anne-Laure (FRA)
5. GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
7. TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
7. UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
-70 kg
1. ALVEAR, Yuri (COL)
2. NUN IRA, Karen (JPN)
3. CORTES ALDAMA, Onix (CUB)
3. KLYS, Katarzyna (POL)
5. MATIC, Barbara (CRO)
5. POLLING, Kim (NED)
7. MATNIYAZOVA, Gulnoza (UZB)
7. ZUPANCIC, Kelita (CAN)
-78 kg
1. AGUIAR, Mayra (BRA)
2. TCHEUMEO, Audrey (FRA)
3. HARRISON, Kayla (USA)
3. VELENSEK, Anamari (SLO)
5. RAMIREZ, Yahima (POR)
5. SOL, Kyong (PRK)
7. CASTILLO, Yalennis (CUB)
7. KACHOROVSKAYA, Alena (RUS)
+78 kg
1. ORTIZ, Idalys (CUB)
2. ALTHEMAN, Maria Suelen (BRA)
3. ANDEOL, Emilie (FRA)
3. TACHIMOTO, Megumi (JPN)
5. KONITZ, Franziska (GER)
5. KUELBS, Jasmin (GER)
7. CHEIKH ROUHOU, Nihel (TUN)
7. YAMABE, Kanae (JPN)

Обновлено