Чемпіонат України серед юніорів та юніорок до 20 років

Київ
05-06 березня 2012

Юниорки

 

44 кг

 

1. Стыцун Иванна (Винницкая обл)

 

2. Галух Диана (Киев)

 

3. Новикова Анастасия (Харьков)

 

3. Александрова Анна (Харьков)

 

 

48 кг

 

1. Смольская Ольга (Киев)

 

2. Соколовская Алина (Житомирская обл)

 

3. Кузьмяк Юлия (Днепропетровская обл)

 

3. Сагалова Дагмара (Киев)

 

 

52 кг

 

1. Качнова Светлана (Запорожская обл)

 

2. Галата Екатерина (Киев)

 

3. Чертил Екатерина (Киев)

 

3. Храмова Юлия (Киев)

 

 

57 кг

 

1. Екатерина Сыроватская (Донецкая обл)

 

2. Александра Палагичева (Киев)

 

3. Илькив Наталья (Ивано-Франковская обл)

 

3. Трофимчук София (Киев)

 

 

63 кг

 

1.Гриценко Елена (Киев)

 

2.Шевченко Анастасия (Харьков)

 

3.Дзынзяк Надежда (Одесская обл-Киев)

 

3.Лахман Вероника (Львовская обл)

 

 

70 кг

 

1.Крюкова Яна (Днепропетровская обл)

 

2.Шашина Анастасия (Киев)

 

3.Рыженкова Татьяна (Харьковская обл)

 

3.Дычко Тамара (Львовская обл)

 

 

78 кг

 

1.Турчин Анастасия (Ровенская обл)

 

2.Михайленко Кристина (Львовская обл)

 

3.Никитина Людмила (Киев)

 

3.Войтюк Елена (Кировоградская обл)

 

 

+78 кг

 

1.Сапсай Анастасия (Черкасская обл)

 

2.Каланина Елизавета (Полтавская обл)

 

3.Дарчук Ксения (Донецкая обл)

 

3.Гизай Алина (Луганская обл)

 

 

Юниоры

 

 

55 кг

 

1. Тренев Никита (Харьковская обл)

 

2. Пилипенко Дмитрий (Полтавская обл)

 

3. Ядов Богдан (Киев)

 

3. Дригайло Данил (Харьковская обл)

 

 

60 кг

 

1. Атанов Дмитрий (Одесская обл)

 

2. Халматов Шухрат (Киевская обл)

 

3. Новицкий Сергей (Киев)

 

3. Величко Евгений (Харьковская обл)

 

 

66 кг

 

1. Диденко Владислав (Винницкая обл)

 

2. Емченко Александр (Полтавская обл)

 

3. Кушков Андрей (Полтавская обл)

 

3. Чигирик Антон (Полтавская обл)

 

 

73 кг

 

1. Саркисян Артур (Харьковская обл)

 

2. Мутошвили Рамаз (Донецкая обл)

 

3. Мошков Дмитрий (Запорожская обл)

 

3. Толкач Денис (Киев)

 

 

81 кг

 

1.Харебава Давид (Ивано-Франковская обл)

 

2.Владийчук Евгений (Киев)

 

3.Гордиенко Андрей (АР Крым)

 

3.Мащенко Денис (Днепропетровская обл)

 

 

90 кг

 

1.Зусько Богдан (Запорожская обл)

 

2.Качалов Александр (Киев)

 

3.Сулаквелидзе Давид (Харьковская обл)

 

3.Демиденко Роман (Днепропетровская обл)

 

 

100 кг

 

1.Миндыла Александр (Донецкая обл)

 

2.Воротков Владислав (Запорожская обл)

 

3.Милешкин Даниил (Донецкая обл)

 

3.Черняк Александр (Закарпатская обл)

 

 

+100 кг

 

1.Андрей Колесник (Киев)

 

2.Дибрин Никита (Днепропетровская обл)

 

3.Мачутадзе Нодар (Днепропетровская обл)

 

3.Гончарук Роман (Луганская обл)

 

Обновлено