Чемпіонат України серед юніорів та юніорок до 20 років

Полтава
04-05 березня 2011
Юниоры

Юниорки

- 55 кг (31 участник)

1. Дмитрий Атанов (Одесская обл.)

2. Даман Сагалов (Одесская обл.)

3. Николай Саенко (Днепропетровская обл.)

3. Дмитрий Пилипенко (Полтавская обл.)

5. Евгений Величко (Харьковская обл.)

5. Дмитрий Школенко (Кировоградская обл.)

7. Артём Фальковский (Киев)

7. Никита Тренёв (Харьковская обл.)

- 60 кг

1. Андрей Кушков (Полтавская обл.)

2. Владимир Шахбазян (Донецкая обл.)

3. Сергей Котенко (Киев)

3. Анатолий Мартыщенко (Днепропетровская обл.)

5. Шухрат Халматов (Киев)

5. Никита Жук (Донецкая обл.)

7. Артём Король (Одесская обл.)

7. Богдан Нога (Киев)

- 66 кг (47 участников)

1. Антон Четверик (Днепропетровская обл.)

2. Дмитрий Гринь (Донецкая обл.)

3. Владислав Диденко (Винницкая обл.)

3. Тарас Лозинский (Львовская обл.)

5. Антон Чигирик (Полтавская обл.)

5. Дмитрий Радченко (Днепропетровская обл.)

7. Сергей Колумбет (Киев)

7. Александр Строкань (Киев)

- 73 кг (53 участника)

1. Евгений Слепченко (Севастополь)

2. Юрий Пидкивка (Львовская обл.)

3. Алексан Хачатрян (Киев)

3. Артур Саркисян (Харьковская обл.)

5. Виктор Куропятник (Киев)

5. Юрий Пожар (Ивано-Франковская обл.)

7. Роман Липоврог (Черниговская обл.)

7. Денис Мащенко (Днепропетровская обл.)

- 81 кг (39 участников)

1. Сергей Гончук (Львовская обл.)

2. Вячеслав Деревянко (Полтавская обл.)

3. Игорь Мироненко (Киев)

3. Акраман Межиев (Одесская обл.)

5. Роман Ядов (Киев)

5. Дмитрий Бардаш (Донецкая обл.)

7. Денис Химич (Харьковская обл.)

7. Богдан Баранов (Донецкая обл.)

- 90 кг (20 участников)

1. Станислав Ретинский (Киев - Сумская обл.)

2. Виталий Ковтунов (Харьковская обл.)

3. Артём Гуляев (Харьковская обл.)

3. Алексей Мальков (Донецкая обл.)

5. Евгений Канцедал (Харьковская обл.)

5. Александр Романюк (Хмельницкая обл.)

7. Александр Мищенко (Киев)

7. Андрей Богомол (Харьковская обл.)

- 100 кг (22 участника)

1. Владислав Диброва (Закарпатская обл.)

2. Андрей Болобан (Донецкая обл.)

3. Армен Степанян (Запорожская обл.)

3. Игорь Макущенко (Запорожская обл.)

5. Владислав Воротков (Запорожская обл.)

5. Даниил Милёшкин (Донецкая обл.)

7. Дмитрий Голохов (Днепропетровская обл.)

+ 100 кг (20 участников)

1. Никита Дибрин (Днепропетровская обл.)

2. Аксел Гевондян (Донецкая обл.)

3. Иван Антоненко (Харьковская обл.)

3. Антон Руднык (Киев)

5. Сергей Зверев (Днепропетровская обл.)

5. Андрей Колесник (Киев)

7. Алексей Глущенко (Киевская обл.)

7. Роман Гончарук (Луганская обл.)

- 44 кг (7 участниц)

1. Дагмара Сагалова (Киев)

2. Анастасия Новикова (Харьковская обл.)

3. Мария Збанченко (Днепропетровская обл.)

3. Инна Байдюк (Ивано-Франковская обл.)

5. Анна Александрова (Харьковская обл.)

5. Виктория Титаренко (Черкасская обл.)

7. Оксана Паламарчук (Ровенская обл.)

- 48 кг (7 участниц)

1. Диана Галух (Киев)

2. Юлия Кузьмяк (Харьковская обл.)

3. Алина Соколовская (Житомирская обл.)

3. Ирина Калиновская (Киев)

5. Нина Примак (Одесская обл.)

5. Инна Гоменчук (Волынская обл.)

7. Лина Примак (Одесская обл.)

- 52 кг (13 участниц)

1. Роксолана Моцак (Черновицкая обл.)

2. Светлана Качнова (Запорожская обл.)

3. Налья Рогачко (Одесская обл.)

3. Ольга Федорченко (Николаевская обл.)

5. Руслана Стельмащук (Волынская обл.)

5. Анастасия Бутенко (Сумская обл.)

7. Екатерина Ильященко (Донецкая обл.)

7. Ася Талеб (Одесская обл.)

- 57 кг (22 участницы)

1. Наталья Илькив (Ивано-Франковская обл.)

2. Анастасия Чернецкая (Киев)

3. Анастасия Шевченко (Харьковская обл.)

3. Анжелика Шавинина (Одесская обл.)

5. Богдана Гончарук (Ровенская обл.)

5. Александра Палагичева (Киев)

7. Анна Калько (Донецкая обл.)

7. Валерия Гончарук (Ровенская обл.)

- 63 кг (19 участниц)

1. Надежда Дзюнзяк (Киев)

2. Мария Мазан (Киев)

3. Екатерина Ружавница (Днепропетровская обл.)

3. Яна Крюкова (Днепропетровская обл.)

5. Виктория Кучер (Хмельницкая обл.)

5. Ольга Качковская (Ровенская обл.)

7. Диана Мошкова (Черкасская обл.)

7. Анна Шарецкая (Запорожская обл.)

- 70 кг (15 участниц)

1. Ольга Милокумова (Полтавская обл.)

2. Екатерина Лялина (Днепропетровская обл.)

3. Светлана Ткачук (Днепропетровская обл.)

3. Владислава Воловик (Киевская обл.)

5. Галина Ковальская (Волынская обл.)

5. Екатерина Шестакова (Одесская обл.)

7. Дарья Костенко (Донецкая обл.)

7. Валерия Польченко (Донецкая обл.)

- 78 кг (7 участниц)

1. Кристина Михайленко (Львовская обл.)

2. Людмила Никитина (Киев)

3. Елена Войтюк (Кировоградская обл.)

3. Анастасия Турчин (Ровенская обл.)

5. Ксения Васькович (Севастополь)

5. Наталья Шевченко (Донецкая обл.)

7. Екатерина Савосина (Донецкая обл.)

+ 78 кг (11 участниц)

1. Анастасия Сапсай (Черкасская обл.)

2. Галина Тарасова (Запорожская обл.)

3. Ксения Дарчук (Донецкая обл.)

3. Алина Гизай (Луганская обл.)

5. Александра Виниченко (Днепропетровская обл.)

5. Людмила Мосиенко (Донецкая обл.)

7. Яна Прищепа (Черкасская обл.)

7. Екатерина Лазарченко (Донецкая обл.)


 

 

Обновлено