Чемпіонат України серед юніорів та юніорок до 20 років

Харків
06-07 березня 2009

Юниоры

Юниорки

- 55 кг (32 участника)

- 44 кг (13 участниц)

1. Хачатрян Геворг (Днепропетровская)

2. Копылов Валентин (Киев)

3. Ефимов Юрий (Донецкая)

3. Илытчук Михаил (Ивано-Франковская)

5. Домщиков Игорь (Львовская)

5. Обертас Роман (Полтавская)

7. Чигирик Антон (Полтавская)

7. Лахман Владимир (Хмельницкая)

1. Мартынович Антонина (Киев)

2. Табатадзе Лилия (Киевская)

3. Кретова Надежда (Ивано-Франковская)

3. Гоменчук Инна (Волынская)

5. Пятигорец Елена (АР Крым)

5. Галух Диана (Волынская)

7. Белявская Юлия (Харьковская)

7. Компаниец Инна (Черкасская)

- 60 кг (40 участников)

- 48 кг (11 участниц)

1. Паскарь Роман (Черновицкая)

2. Харченко Артём (Харьковская)

3. Лебидь Андрей (Донецкая)

3. Ворона Артём (Днепропетровская)

5. Шахбазян Владимир (Донецкая)

5.  не присуждено

7. Воропаев Александр (Харьковская)

7. Слепченко Евгений (Севастополь)

1. Крот Марина (Запорожская)

2. Мартынович Надежда (Киев)

3. Куницкая Елена (Ивано-Франковская)

3. Ворничеса Анастасия (Черновицкая)

5. Антонюк Анна (Волынская)

5. Чернецкая Анастасия (Киев)

7. Вегеш Таисия (Закарпатская)

7. не присуждено

- 66 кг (56 участников)

- 52 кг (16 участниц)

1. Булыга Артём (Киев)

2. Мкртчян Сурен  (Запорожская)

3. Мельниченко Кирилл (Харьковская)

3. Соловей Константин (Днепропетровская)

5. Ахмедов Намиг (Донецкая)

5. Глущенко Олег (Киев)

7. Канивец Дмитрий (Полтавская)

7. Кузнецов Владимир (АР Крым)

1. Буёк Мария (Черниговская)

2. Чмыр Татьяна (Ровенская)

3. Старкова Александра (Киев)

3. Комарова Юлия (Киевская)

5. Моцак Роксолана (Черновицкая)

5. Сищук Виктория (Ивано-Франковская)

7. Ревуцкая Кристина (Житомирская)

7. Скоробогатая Яна (Запорожская)

- 73 кг (48 участников)

- 57 кг (17 участниц)

1. Попович Виталий (Полтавская )

2. Скрипаль Юрий (Киев)

3. Пирог Юрий (Днепропетровская)

3. Гончук Сергей (Львовская)

5. Пидкивка Юрий (Львовская)

5. Загорский Вячеслав (Днепропетровская)

7. Тимашков Юрий (Днепропетровская)

7. Кныш Игорь (Львовская)

1. Марченко Людмила (Киев)

2. Плиева Зарина (Полтавская)

3. Мурашко Марина (Киев)

3. Самар Елена (Николаевская)

5. Мищук Татьяна (Волынская)

5. Шевченко Анастасия (Харьковская)

7. Дымуцкая Маргарита (Киев)

7. Задорожная Ирина (Одесская)

- 81 кг (35 участников)

- 63 кг (30 участниц)

1. Григоренко Денис (Донецкая)

2. Деркач Александр (Харьковская)

3. Менчаков Вячеслав (Донецкая)

3. Шевченко Владимир (Днепропетровская)

5. Скрипаль Вадим  (Киев)

5.Волошин Андрей (Полтавская)

7.Улыбин Дмитрий (Львовская)

7.Стасенко Станислав (Днепропетровская)

1. Левицкая Татьяна (Одесская)

2. Гетманенко Анна (Киев)

3. Давыдова Маргарита (Сумская)

3. Шарпата Елена (Черниговская)

5. Крюкова Яна (Днепропетровская)

5. Тележко Екатерина (Донецкая)

7. Артёменко Алёна (Полтавская)

7. Кривенко Алёна (Полтавская)

- 90 кг (26 участников)

- 70 кг (14 участниц)

1. Ньябали Кеджау (Киев)

2. Ретинский Станислав (Харьковская)

3. Гордиенко Дмитрий (Днепропетровская)

3. Катаев Евгений (Днепропетровская)

5. Болобан Андрей (Донецкая)

5. Куриленко Вячеслав (Донецкая)

7. Романюк Роман (Донецкая)

7. Диброва Владислав (Закарпатская)

1. Петреченко (Киев)

2. Милокумова Ольга (Полтавская)

3. Онищенко Екатерина (Днепропетровская)

3. Андриевская Марина (Луганская)

5. Рыжакова Татьяна (Одесская)

5. Четверик Елена (Харьковская)

7. Саврась Дарья (Львовская)

7. Крячко Юлия (Донецкая)

- 100 кг (18 участников)

- 78 кг (8 участниц)

1. Лучин Дмитрий (Киев)

2. Ганчев Сергей (Днепропетровская)

3. Курченко Пётр (Днепропетровская)

3. Журавлёв Роман (Донецкая)

5. Римар Дмитрий (Запорожская)

5. Квилинский Роман (Черниговская)

7. Курцев Александр (Харьковская)

7. Семенченко Алексей (Киев)

1. Макуха Иванна (Киев)

2. Виниченко Александра (Днепропетровская)

3. Щербань Анна (Донецкая)

3. Луцишина Нина (Львовская)

5. Шевченко Наталья (Донецкая)

5. Стоянович Марьяна (Киевская)

7. Борисенко Инна (Донецкая)

7. Брик Инна  (Черкасская)

+ 100 кг (14 участников)

+ 78 кг (12 участниц)

1. Белецкий Кирилл (Донецкая)

2. Самохвалов Артём (Донецкая)

3. Сизов Александр (Харьковская)

3. Колесник Андрей (Киев)

5. Мохонько Павел (Киев)

5. Мелеметьев Георгий (Львовская)

7. Логвин Артём (Черниговская)

7. Григоренко Григорий (Запорожская)

1. Киндзерская Ирина (Киев - Хмельницкая)

2. Грабарь Елена (Запорожская)

3. Тарасова Галина (Запорожская)

3. Кошелюк Татьяна (Ровенская)

5. Рогова Виктория (Винницкая)

5. Березовская Иванна (Волынская)

7. Кулинич Юлия (Донецкая)

7. Гизай Алина (Луганская)

Обновлено