Вікова група 2005
Вагова категорія 23кг
1- Горніч Назар (Шацьк)
2-Свистак Андрій (Любомль)
3-Романюк Герман (Любомль)
3-Перестяк Ярослав (Рівне)
Вагова категорія 25кг
1- Камінський Андрій (Ужгород)
2- Костич Артем (Ужгород)
3- Костюк Олександр (Любомль)
3- Козачук Назар (Любомль)
Вагова категорія 28кг
1- Самолюк Роман (Шацьк)
2- Яковініч Андрій (Шацьк)
3- Матвійчук Данило (Рівне)
3- Коцура Олександр (Любомль)
Вагова категорія 32кг
1- Чудійович Юрій (Шацьк)
2- Тисевич Матвій (Брест)
3- Чуб Денис (Любомль)
3- Новік Борис ( Рівне)
Вагова категорія 34кг
1- Хівук Антон (Луцьк)
2- Герело Тімур (Ковель)
3- Оксюта Артем (Шацьк)
3- Удольцов Євгеній (Любомль)
Вагова категорія +34кг
1- Куць Владислав (Любомль)
2- Чеберяк Артем (Любомль)
3- Черв’як Ілья (Шацьк)
3-Олександров Артур (Любомль)
Вікова група 2003-2004 р.н.
Вагова категорія 27кг
1- Зубчик Юрій (Шацьк)
2- Литвинчук Олександр (Шацьк)
3- Вовк Антон (Любомль)
3- Костюк Владислав (Рівне)
Вагова категорія 30кг
1- Цекот Сергій (Шацьк)
2- Стефанишин Владислав (Луцьк)
3- Цірута Констянтик (Шацьк)
3- Бортнюк Ілья (Люцьк)
Вагова категорія 34кг
1- Голядинець Борис (Шацьк)
2- Гученко Антон (Ковель)
3- Мельник Богдан (Луцьк)
3- Котельніков Богдан (Любомль)
Вагова категорія 38кг
1- Калінчик Юрій (ковель)
2- Лончук Богдан (Шацьк)
3- Кравчук Павло (Луцьк)
3- Бойко Владислав (Луцьк)
Вагова категорія 42кг
1- Положевець Денис (Шацьк)
2- Хрептань Марк (Ужгород)
3- Пивоварчук Максим (Луцьк)
3- Глудіньш Владислав (Любомль)
Вагова категорія 46кг
1- Здробилко Богдан (Ковель)
2- Григорієв Роман (Луцьк)
3- Кравченюк Владислав (Луцьк)
3- Климук Максим (Луцьк)
Вагова категорія +46кг
1- Ляшук Роман (Рівне)
2- Міцода Роман (Ужгород)
3- Оксюта Іванна (Шацьк)
3- Павлишин Сергій (Луцьк)
Вікова Група 2001-2002 р.н.
Вагова категорія 30кг
1- Цупко Ілья (Любомль)
2- Бакай Максим (Ковель)
3- Гулюк Дмитро (Луцьк)
Вагова категорія 34кг
1- Орєшкин Марк (Київ)
2- Поліщук Віталій (Луцьк)
3- Гінчук Вадим (Луцьк)
3- Трофимович Юрій (Любомль)
Вагова категорія 38кг
1- Москальчук Максим (Шацьк)
2- Пивоварчук Максим (Луцьк)
3- Артюх Микола (Луцьк)
3- Мохнюк Ілья (Любомль)
Вагова категорія 42кг
1- Бицюк Михайло (Любомль)
2- Абрамук Олександр (Любомль)
3- Астахов Роман (Шацьк)
3- Веселовський Богдан (Любомль)
Вагова категорія 46кг
1- Зубчик Назар (Шацьк)
2- Антонюк Михайло (Луцьк)
3- Варакін Ян (Ковель)
3- Максимук Сергій (Любомль)
Вагова категорія 50кг
1-Пасічник Артур (Київ)
2- Вакуліч Олександр (Луцьк)
3- Ключук Владислав (Шацьк)
3- Ричко Андрій (Луцьк)
Вагова категорія 55кг
1- Остапук Артур (Шацьк)
2- Михальчук Гарік (Луцьк)
3- Приходько Владислав (Луцьк)
3- Вознюк Максим (Луцьк)
Вагова категорія +55
1- Сакір Назар (Луцьк)
2- Омельчук Артем (Шацьк)
3- Портечко Орест (Луцьк)