Чемпионат Европы.Юниоры U20

Юниоры:

 

- 55 кг (29 участников)

1. Гарик Арутюнян (Армения)

2. Лери Челидзе (Грузия)

3. Сахават Гаджиев (Россия)

3. Орудж Велизаде (Азербайджан)

5. Адриен Квертинмонт (Бельги)

5. Иван Зверев (Россия)

7. Франсиско Гарригос (Испания)

7. Седрик Револь (Франция)

 

- 60 кг (40 участников)

 

1. Гор Арутюнян (Армения)

2. Венсан Лимаре (Франция)

3. Арам Григорян (Армения)

3. Кевин Шучардт (Германия)

5. Лукаш Келбасински (Польша)

5. Евгений Време (Молдова)

7. Предраг Николаевич (Сербия)

7. Владимир Шахбазян (Украина)

 

- 66 кг (43 участника)

 

1.Лаша Шавдутуашвили (Грузия)

2. Андраз Йереб (Словения)

3. Антон Четверик (Украина)

3. Энрико Парлати (Италия)

5. Франьо Задро (Босния и Герцеговина)

5. Таль Фликер (Израиль)

7. Магомед Ахмаров (Россия)

7. Илья Циганович (Сербия)

 

- 73 кг (39 участников)

 

1. Руфат Магомедов (Украина)

2. Макс Стюарт (Великобритания)

3. Михаил Чохели (Грузия)

3. Шаги Муки (Израиль)

5. Томер Закеим (Израиль)

5. Владимир Золоев (Россия)

7. Придон Гигани (Грузия)

7. Дмитрий Зуев (Россия)

 

- 81 кг (43 участника)

 

1. Хасан Халмурзаев (Россия)

2. Макс Мюнстерберг (Германия)

3. Альберт Костоев (Россия)

3. Кристиан Тот (Венгрия)

5. Целио Диас (Португалия)

5. Доминик Рессель (Германия)

7. Мевен Фрей Мондесир (Франция)

7. Фабио Миранда (Италия)

 

- 90 кг (33 участника)

 

1. Хусен Халмурзаев (Россия)

2. Питер Пальчик (Израиль)

3. Якуб Заржечны (Польша)

3. Михаэль Зганк (Словения)

5. Давид Кукавица (Словения)

5. Георгий Мерманишвили (Грузия)

7. Симон Глокнер (Германия)

7. Виталий Ковтунов (Украина)

 

- 100 кг (25 участников)

 

1. Доменико Ди Гуида (Италия)

2. Фейяз Язизи (Турция)

3. Тома Никифоров (Бельгия)

3. Исмаил Урусов (Россия)

5. Хорхе Фонсека (Португалия)

5. Андраш Кажас (Венгрия)

7. Клемент Дельверт (Франция)

7. Габор Гейер (Австрия)

 

+ 100 кг (18 участников)

 

1. Даниэль Аллерсторфер (Австрия)

2. Леван Матиашвили (Грузия)

3. Свен Хейнле (Германия)

3. Дамиан Насядко (Польша)

5. Никита Дибрин (Украина)

5. Степан Саркисян (Россия)

7. Антон Кривобоков (Россия)

7. Зильвинас Забарская (Литва)

 

Юниорки:

 

- 44 кг (20 участниц)

 

1. Евгения Деминцева (Россия)

2. Кристина Касас Морено (Испания)

3. Ирина Мора Эрнандес (Германия)

3. Вита Волнова (Беларусь)

5. Несрин Картал (Турция)

5. Присцилла Моранд (Швейцария)

7. Амели Джилли (Франция)

7. Сара Мария Романо (Италия)

 

- 48 кг (22 участницы)

 

1. Эбру Сахин (Турция)

2. Мелани Клемен (Франция)

3. Алеся Кузнецова (Россия)

3. Люси Рейно (Франция)

5. Каролина Пеньковска (Польша)

5. Магдалена Варбанова (Болгария)

7. Анна Дмитриева (Россия)

7. Николь Кайзер (Австрия)

 

- 52 кг (24 участницы)

 

1. Александра Старкова (Украина)

2. Катрин Фрей (Швейцария)

3. Грета Позер (Италия)

3. Юлия Россо (Франция)

5. Эльвира Бибарцева (Россия)

5. Марта Сантос (Португалия)

7. Катарина Пфейффер (Германия)

7. Флоортье Стооп (Голландия)

 

- 57 кг (31 участница)

 

1. Тугба Зехир (Турция)

2. Санне Верхаген (Голландия)

3. Эмма Баркелинг (Швеция)

3. Фабьен Коше (Швейцария)

5. Фанни Мальмберг (Швеция)

5. Лоредана Охаи (Румыния)

7. Юстина Карпала (Польша)

7. Анастасия Поликарпова (Россия)

 

- 63 кг (24 участницы)

 

1. Марго Пино (Франция)

2. Джейми Ли Леонора (Голландия)

3. Бусра Катипоглу (Турция)

3. Халима Мохамед-Сегир (Польша)

5. Надя Базински (Германия)

5. Миа Херманссон (Швеция)

7. Линсей Цанг Сам Мои (Франция)

7. Катрин Унтервурзахер (Австрия)

 

- 70 кг (27 участниц)

 

1. Бернадетт Граф (Австрия)

2. Николин Альбертс (Голландия)

3. Лола Мансур (Бельгия)

3. Барбара Матич (Хорватия)

5. Дарико Габаидзе (Россия)

5. Ренальда Гедутите (Литва)

7. Шаундра Дидрих (Германия)

7. Каролина Талах (Польша)

 

- 78 кг (18 участниц)

 

1. Гуусье Стеенхюйс (Голландия)

2. Алёна Прокопенко (Россия)

3. Уршка Грачнер (Словения)

3. Маделейн Малонга (Франция)

5. Сара Майрхофер (Австрия)

5. Карен Стивенсон (Голландия)

7. Мари Брансер (Германия)

7. Екатерина Иноземцева (Россия)

 

+ 78 кг (17 участниц)

 

1. Каролин Вейсс (Германия)

2. Зита Ноттер (Германия)

3. Александра Бабинцева (Россия)

3. Тесси Савелкулс (Голландия)

5. Моника Банк (Польша)

5. Галина Тарасова (Украина)

7. Элиза Марчио (Италия)

7. Камила Васек (Польша)

Обновлено