Чемпионат Европы U20 (юниоры и юниорки 1990-92 г.р.)

Юниоры

Юниорки

- 55 кг (18 участников)

- 44 кг (12 участниц)

1. Виктор Ачкинадзе (Россия)
2. Ильгар Мушкиев (Азербайджан)
3. Геворг Хачатрян (Украина)
3. Давит Мкртчян (Армения)
5. Космин Лазарян (Румыния)
5. Валентин Рота (Швейцария)
7. Максим Дюфон (Франция)
7. Бернард Азинович (Хорватия)

1. Анн-Софи Юра (Бельгия)
2. Диана Ковач (Румыния)
3. Лилла Эрдельи (Венгрия)
3. Эбру Сахин (Турция)
5. Алёна Федулова (Россия)
5. Кристина Врсич (Словения)
7. Синди Колиньон (Франция)
7. Лилия Табатадзе (Украина)

- 60 кг (23 участника)

- 48 кг (15 участниц)

1. Паата Меребашвили (Грузия)
2. Флорен Урани (Франция)
3. Расим Асадуллаев (Азербайджан)
3. Тигран Варосян (Армения)
5. Амедео Аккорси (Италия)
5. Ваэ Тутхалян (Беларусь)
7. Андреас Крассас (Кипр)
7. Рифат Шарафеев (Россия)
б/м. Артём Харченко (Украина)

1. Чарлин ван Сник (Бельгия)
2. Дерия Цибир (Турция)
3. Иоана Матеи (Румыния)
3. Люси Рено (Франция)
5. Жоселин Гублер (Швейцария)
5. Катарина Тафернер (Австрия)
7. Лейла Аббасова (Беларусь)
7. Каролина Пеньковска (Польша)
б/м. Антонина Мартынович (Украина)

- 66 кг (24 участника)

- 52 кг (20 участниц)

1. Артём Булыга (Украина)
2. Энрико Парлати (Италия)
3. Фаган Эминоглу (Азербайджан)
3. Матиас Буше (Франция)
5. Жолт Горьянаш (Венгрия)
5. Арес Эрреро (Испания)
7. Сотирис Хараламбус (Кипр)
7. Зелимхан Оздоев (Россия)

1. Майлинда Келменди (Косово)
2. Барбара Марош (Венгрия)
3. Алеся Староверова (Беларусь)
3. Тина Зельтнер (Австрия)
5. Карла Грол (Голландия)
5. Лаура Хольтцингер (Франция)
7. Жужанна Павликовска (Польша)
7. Катрин Фрей (Швейцария)
б/м. Мария Буёк (Украина)

- 73 кг (23 участника)

- 57 кг (21 участница)

1. Артём Багдасарян (Армения)
2. Давид Цукурис (Греция)
3. Андреа Реджис (Италия)
3. Нугзар Таталашвили (Грузия)
5. Эльдар Байрамуков (Россия)
5. Танджу Сорли (Турция)
7. Хорхе Фернандес (Португалия)
7. Оуэн Ливси (Великобритания)
б/м. Виталий Попович (Украина)

1. Хедвиг Каракаш (Венгрия)
2. Людмила Марченко (Украина)
3. Джуул Франссен (Голландия)
3. Пари Суракатова (Россия)
5. Морган Брюне (Франция)
5. Катя Сенекович (Словения)
7. Халима Мохамед-Сегир (Польша)
7. Лига Тера (Латвия)

- 81 кг (18 участников)

- 63 кг (20 участниц)

1. Луи Пиетри (Франция)
2. Айгарс Милленбергс (Латвия)
3. Рамин Гурбанов (Азербайджан)
3. Автандил Чрикишвили (Грузия)
5. Александр Деркач (Украина)
5. Иоаннис Стефанидис (Греция)
7. Алексей Фетисов (Россия)
7. Якуб Кубенец (Польша)

1. Эдвиж Гвенд (Италия)
2. Нина Милошевич (Словения)
3. Бусра Катипоглу (Турция)
3. Каролин Пешо (Франция)
5. Димитра Андротсу (Греция)
5. Лаура Варгас-Кох (Германия)
7. Весна Белжич (Хорватия)
7. Татьяна Левицкая (Украина)

- 90 кг (20 участников)

- 70 кг (15 участниц)

1. Маркус Ниман (Швеция)
2. Григорий Минашкин (Эстония)
3. Кеджау Ньябали (Украина)
3. Пабло Лучиано Томасетти (Италия)
5. Якуб Заржечны (Польша)
5. Александр Юречка (Чехия)
7. Карен Яноян (Армения)
7. Хайбула Магомедов (Россия)

1. Абигель Йоо (Венгрия)
2. Ким Поллинг (Голландия)
3. Дарья Давыдова (Россия)
3. Бернадетт Граф (Австрия)
5. Люси Перро (Франция)
5. Скарлетт Вулкок (Великобритания)
7. Анка Погачник (Словения)
7. Дарья Погоржелец (Польша)
б/м. Алёна Петреченко (Украина)

- 100 кг (22 участника)

- 78 кг (15 участниц)

1. Эльмар Гасымов (Азербайджан)
2. Лукаш Крпалек (Чехия)
3. Томаш Домански (Польша)
3. Дмитрий Лучин (Украина)
5. Даниэль Дичев (Болгария)
5. Пьерр Борковски (Германия)
7. Антон Марцулевич (Беларусь)
7. Алехандро Сан Мартин (Испания)

1. Одри Чеумео (Франция)
2. Иванна Макуха (Украина)
3. Мартине Демкес (Голландия)
3. Регина Капаева (Россия)
5. Тереза Джурова (Болгария)
5. Катаржина Фурманек (Польша)
7. Жасмин Делорм (Германия)
7. Нино Одзелашвили (Грузия)

+ 100 кг (15 участников)

+ 78 кг (13 участниц)

1. Сергей Кесаев (Россия)
2. Юхан Меттис (Эстония)
3. Доменико Ди Гуида (Италия)
3. Владут Симионеску (Румыния)
5. Жан-Эммануэль Аронс (Франция)
5. Ушанги Кокаури (Грузия)
7. Кирилл Белецкий (Украина)
7. Денис Пархомук (Беларусь)

1. Ирина Киндзерская (Украина)
2. Сара Альварес (Испания)
3. Жоанна Яворска (Польша)
3. Жанин Пендерс (Голландия)
5. Лариса Церич (Босния и Герцеговина)
5. Клаудия Пробст (Германия)
7. Эшли Флеминг (Великобритания)
7. Яна Перцева (Россия)

Обновлено