Чемпионат Европы среди юниоров и юниорок до 21 года

Final Results
-55 kg
1. PANTANO, Angelo (ITA)
2. NAGLIASHVILI, Tornike (GEO)
3. FIKRI, Kamal (FRA)
3. SOLOMGERIEV, Magomed (RUS)
5. GURBANLI, Natig (AZE)
5. TCHELIDZE, Leri (GEO)
7. GARD, Richard (HUN)
7. LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
-60 kg
1. GARRIGOS ROSA, Francisco (ESP)
2. JAVAKHISHVILI, Ivane (GEO)
3. BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
3. KHYAR, Walide (FRA)
5. BEN DAVID, Daniel (ISR)
5. CORRADO, Robin (FRA)
7. MACDONALD, Neil (GBR)
7. SADIGOV, Mehman (AZE)
-66 kg
1. SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
2. GHAZARYAN, Arsen (ARM)
3. RASKIN, Dmytro (UKR)
3. SETZ, Martin (GER)
5. GOLOD, Rodeon (ISR)
5. KOURTIDIS, Rountolf (GRE)
7. CRISOSTOMO, Joao (POR)
7. RUFULLAYEV, Rashad (AZE)
-73 kg
1. AXUS, Benjamin (FRA)
2. BALDE, Thierno (NED)
3. BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
3. RAICU, Alexandru Constantin (ROU)
5. HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
5. SARAIVA, Nuno (POR)
7. NIKOLIC, Milan (SRB)
7. STEPIEN, Damian (POL)
-81 kg
1. MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
2. MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
3. GUGAVA, Levan (GEO)
3. MAJDOV, Stefan (SRB)
5. DE WIT, Frank (NED)
5. ZILKA, Peter (SVK)
7. GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
7. MAKUKHA, Viktor (UKR)
-90 kg
1. GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
2. DADASHOV, Firudin (AZE)
3. DE VREEZE, Max (NED)
3. SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
5. KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
5. KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
7. REITAN, Henrik (NOR)
7. VANIEV, Shota (RUS)
-100 kg
1. ILYASOV, Niyaz (RUS)
2. MALSUIGENOV, Ramazan (RUS)
3. GALANDI, Philipp (GER)
3. KUMRIC, Zlatko (CRO)
5. DJORDA, Slobodan (SRB)
5. SAVYTSKIY, Anton (UKR)
7. PEKOVIC, Jovan (MNE)
7. RAKITA, Semen (UKR)
+100 kg
1. KHAMMO, Yakiv (UKR)
2. SHAKHBAZOV, Ruslan (RUS)
3. BASHAEV, Tamerlan (RUS)
3. ZVERYEV, Sergiy (UKR)
5. KIBORDZALIDZE, Guga (GEO)
5. SANAL, Emre (FRA)
7. CROITORU, Mircea (ROU)
7. JOO, Akos (HUN)
-44 kg
1. DAMYANOVA, Borislava (BUL)
2. CAKMAKLI, Melisa (TUR)
3. KARTAL CETIN, Nesrin (TUR)
3. SCHNEIDER, Miriam (GER)
5. COSTA, Catarina (POR)
5. GERSJES, Amber (NED)
7. ADRASTI, Elisa (ITA)
7. PAVLENKO, Anastasia (RUS)
-48 kg
1. LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara (TUR)
2. POP, Alexandra (ROU)
3. PUPP, Reka (HUN)
3. SENTURK, Gulkader (TUR)
5. BUDESCU, Cristina (MDA)
5. GARCIA MESA, Cinta Del Rocio (ESP)
7. LHENRY, Marine (FRA)
7. PASHINA, Anna (RUS)
-52 kg
1. GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
2. GNETO, Astride (FRA)
3. BABINYAN, Zarina (RUS)
3. LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
5. KOVALENKO, Anastasia (RUS)
5. TOTH, Patricia (HUN)
7. SZABO, Katinka (HUN)
7. TOPOLOVEC, Tihea (CRO)
-57 kg
1. BOROWSKA, Anna (POL)
2. CENTRACCHIO, Maria (ITA)
3. HARACHI, Sarah (FRA)
3. KARTHAUS, Dewy (NED)
5. GUIHUR, Amelie (FRA)
5. LIVESEY, Bekky (GBR)
7. CADILLA ACEVEDO, Tecla (ESP)
7. HILDBRAND, Carina (SUI)
-63 kg
1. GERCSAK, Szabina (HUN)
2. VELEMA, Do (NED)
3. DZHIGAROS, Diana (RUS)
3. TELTSIDOU, Elisavet (GRE)
5. KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena (AUT)
5. RENSHALL, Lucy (GBR)
7. KOVAC, Buga (CRO)
7. WERNER, Jenny (GER)
-70 kg
1. VAN DIJKE, Sanne Lisa (NED)
2. MATIC, Barbara (CRO)
3. HELEINE, Melissa (FRA)
3. SAMARDZIC, Aleksandra (BIH)
5. DRYSDALE-DALEY, Ebony (GBR)
5. POLLERES, Michaela (AUT)
7. BROLIH, Patricija (SLO)
7. PROSDOCIMO, Alessandra (ITA)
-78 kg
1. TURCHYN, Anastasiya (UKR)
2. PACUT, Beata (POL)
3. CAMARA, Samah Hawa (FRA)
3. PIERRET, Julie (FRA)
5. APOTEKAR, Klara (SLO)
5. LESTERHUIS, Jasmijn (NED)
7. GROENWOLD, Larissa (NED)
7. SALANKI, Evelin (HUN)
+78 kg
1. MYERS, Jodie (GBR)
2. GOSCHIN, Michelle (GER)
3. ERB, Marine (FRA)
3. SAPSAI, Anastasiia (UKR)
5. KALANINA, Yelyzaveta (UKR)
5. ZALECZNA, Anna (POL)
7. AKBULUT, Sebile (TUR)
7. KEBADZE, Elene (GEO)

Обновлено