Чемпионат Европы (U21) 2013

Чемпионат Европы 2013, г. Сараево (Босния и Герцеговина)

 

Юниоры 1993-98 г.р.:

- 55 кг (24 участника)

1. Давуд Мамедов (Азербайджан)

2. Венсан Манквест (Франция)

3. Акош Барта (Венгрия)

3. Мехман Садигов (Азербайджан)

5. Гарик Арутюнян (Армения)

5. Маттьё Гроэль (Швейцария)

7. Виталий Курмашев (Россия)

7. Алекс Ферариу (Румыния)

 

- 60 кг (36 участников)

1. Рашад Руфуллаев (Азербайджан)

2. Ахмет Сахин Каба (Турция)

3. Франциско Гарригос (Испания)

3. Орудж Вализаде (Азербайджан)

5. Фабио Базиле (Италия)

5. Лухуми Чхвимиани (Грузия)

7. Патрик Вавржичек (Польша)

7. Егор Мгдсян (Россия)

 

- 66 кг (38 участников)

1. Георгиос Азоидис (Греция)

2. Энтони Зингг (Германия)

3. Мартин Вегвари (Венгрия)

3. Илья Циганович (Сербия)

5. Давид Газарян (Армения)

5. Джуниор Деген (Голландия)

7. Томас Лиссенс (Бельгия)

7. Маттео Пирас (Италия)

 

- 73 кг (38 участников)

1. Роман Мустопулос (Греция)

2. Леван Гугава (Грузия)

3. Сами Чоучи (Бельгия)

3. Нуно Сараива (Португалия)

5. Якуб Йечминек (Чехия)

5. Никон Заборощук (Молдова)

7. Артур Саркисян (Украина)

7. Влад Вишан (Румыния)

 

- 81 кг (38 участников)

1. Аслан Лаппинагов (Россия)

2. Томаш Щепаняк (Польша)

3. Ивайло Иванов (Болгария)

3. Маммадали Мехдиев (Азербайджан)

5. Алексиос Данацидис (Греция)

5. Макс Стюарт (Великобритания)

7. Абдулхагг Расуллу (Азербайджан)

7. Петер Жилка (Словакия)

 

- 90 кг (33 участника)

1. Бека Гвиниашвили (Грузия)

2. Михаэль Коррель (Голландия)

3. Герго Фогаши (Венгрия)

3. Давид Текич (Германия)

5. Целио Диас (Португалия)

5. Владимир Шумейко (Беларусь)

7. Жильвинас Лекявичус (Литва)

7. Лаурин Бёхлер (Австрия)

 

- 100 кг (21 участник)

1. Гурам Тушишвили (Грузия)

2. Набиль Махтру (Франция)

3. Леон Штрубер (Германия)

3. Тома Никифоров (Бельгия)

5. Торнике Отинашвили (Грузия)

5. Виктор Ларченко (Беларусь)

7. Мариус Пипке (Германия)

7. Никита Жолудев (Беларусь)

 

+ 100 кг (23 участника)

1. Антон Кривобоков (Россия)

2. Леван Матиашвили (Грузия)

3. Яков Хаммо (Украина)

3. Георгий Закариадзе (Грузия)

5. Антон Руднык (Украина)

5. Набиль Залаг (Франция)

7. Пауль Эльм (Германия)

7. Хеннрих Сильдвеер (Эстония)

 

Девушки 1993-98 г.р.:

- 44 кг (13 участниц)

1. Борислава Дамьянова (Болгария)

2. Джулиана Савич (Сербия)

3. Маруся Штангар (Словения)

3. Андреа Стефанеску (Румыния)

5. Мария Лебедева (Россия)

5. Присцилла Моранд (Швейцария)

7. Сабина Гилязова (Россия)

7. Чейон Мунье (Франция)

 

- 48 кг (22 участницы)

1. Ирина Долгова (Россия)

2. Анна Дмитриева (Россия)

3. Кристина Будеску (Молдова)

3. Тамара Сильва (Швейцария)

5. Амандин Бушар (Франция)

5. Александра Поп (Румыния)

7. Николь Кайзер (Австрия)

7. Ноа Минскер (Израиль)

 

- 52 кг (27 участниц)

1. Одетт Гуиффрида (Италия)

2. Джулия Россо (Франция)

3. Дистрия Красники (Косово)

3. Лариса Александра Флориан (Румыния)

5. Зарина Бабинян (Россия)

5. Даниэла Райя (Италия)

7. Мария Скора (Украина)

7. Шира Хайат (Израиль)

 

- 57 кг (30 участниц)

1. Фабьенн Коше (Швейцария)

2. Дарья Межецкая (Россия)

3. Некода Дэвис (Великобритания)

3. Арлета Подолак (Польша)

5. Анастасия Конкина (Россия)

5. Фанни Мальмберг (Швеция)

7. Жаион Экуисоаин Зарагуэта (Испания)

7. Тереза Штоль (Германия)

 

- 63 кг (27 участниц)

1. До Велема (Голландия)

2. Сабина Герчак (Венгрия)

3. Даниэла Казаной (Беларусь)

3. Магдалена Крссакова (Австрия)

5. Бар Фарин (Израиль)

5. Кети-Джемима Итс-Браун (Великобритания)

7. Маргрит Бергстра (Голландия)

7. Майя Благоевич (Хорватия)

 

- 70 кг (18 участниц)

1. Барбара Матич (Хорватия)

2. Дарико Габаидзе (Россия)

3. Валерия Феррари (Италия)

3. Леа Пушель (Германия)

5. Ярден Майерсон (Израиль)

5. Александра Самарджич (Босния и Герцеговина)

7. Марго Пино (Франция)

7. Эмили Соок (Дания)

 

- 78 кг (15 участниц)

1. Маделейн Малонга (Франция)

2. Сама Хава Камара (Франция)

3. Анастасия Турчин (Украина)

3. Карен Стивенсон (Голландия)

5. Анна-Мария Вагнер (Германия)

5. Бригита Матич (Хорватия)

7. Бабетте ван Аггелен (Голландия)

7. Сильвия Гарсия Агуилар (Испания)

 

+ 78 кг (14 участниц)

1. Милица Забич (Сербия)

2. Кубра Кара (Турция)

3. Анастасия Сапсай (Украина)

3. Кларисса Таубе (Германия)

5. Гвендолин Ле Гуийо (Франция)

5. Ивана Сутало (Хорватия)

7. Александра Бабинцева (Россия)

7. Елена Арнаутович (Босния и Герцеговина)

 

Неофициальный командный зачёт:

1. Россия - 6 медалей (3-3-0)

2. Грузия - 5 (2-2-1)

3. Азербайджан - 5 (2-0-3)

4. Греция - 2 (2-0-0)

5. Франция - 5 (1-4-0)

6. Голландия - 3 (1-1-1)

...16. Украина - 3 (0-0-3)

 

Обновлено