Всі медалі 1993-2024

 

ОЛІМПІЙСЬКІ ІГРИ

СРІБЛО

 

Роман Гонтюк, 2004

 

БРОНЗА

 

Руслан Машуренко, 2000

Роман Гонтюк, 2008

Дар'я Білодід, 2020

 

 

 

 

ЧЕМПІОНАТ СВІТУ

ЗОЛОТО

 

Георгій Зантарая, 2009

Дар'я Білодід, 2018, 2019

 

СРІБЛО

 

Муса Настуєв, 2001

Віталій Бубон, 2005

Марина Прищепа, 2009

Георгій Зантарая, 2010

 

 

БРОНЗА

 

 Тетяна Бєляєва, 1995

 Євген Сотніков, 2003

 Геннадій Білодід, 2005

 Роман Гонтюк, 2005

 Георгій Зантарая, 2011, 2013, 2014, 2018

 Яків Хаммо, 2015, 2021

 Єлизавета Литвиненко, 2022

 

 

ЧЕМПІОНАТ ЄВРОПИ

ЗОЛОТО

 

Ренат Мирзалієв, 2001

Геннадій Білодід, 2001, 2003

Валентин Греков, 2002, 2003, 2007

Марина Прокоф'єва, 2004

Володимир Сорока, 2009

Георгій Зантарая, 2011, 2017, 2019

Дар'я Білодід, 2017, 2019, 2024

Богдан Ядов, 2022

СРІБЛО

 

Руслан Мірзалієв, 1998

Георгій Зантарая, 2009

Марина Прищепа, 2009

Володимир Сорока, 2012

Світлана Ярьомка, 2016, 2017

Дар'я Білодід, 2021

Дільшот Халматов, 2023

 

 

БРОНЗА

 

Руслан Машуренко, 1995, 2000

Ілля Чимчиурі, 1996, 1998

Муса Настуєв, 2002

Валентин Греков, 2004

Анастасія Матросова, 2000, 2002, 2004, 2005

Марина Прокоф'єва, 2005

Марина Прищепа, 2006, 2007, 2010, 2012

Євген Сотніков, 2008

Ірина Кіндзерська, 2013

Марина Черняк, 2014, 2018

Світлана Ярьомка, 2015

Яків Хаммо, 2015

Єлизавета Каланіна, 2018, 2020

Богдан Ядов, 2023

 

   

 

 

КОМАНДНИЙ ЧЕМПІОНАТ ЄВРОПИ

ЗОЛОТО

 

2011: Георгій Зантарая, Сергій Дребот, Володимир Сорока, Артем Василенко, Віктор Савинов, Валентин Греков, Роман Гонтюк, Артем Блошенко, Станіслав Бондаренко

БРОНЗА

 

2003: Сергій Мороховець, Сергій Гречаник, Геннадій Білодід, Ілля Чимчиурі, Роман Гонтюк, Валентин Греков, Руслан Машуренко, Віталій Полянський

  

2008: Геннадій Білодід, Ілля Чимчиурі, Сергій Дребот, Дмитро Булгак, Валентин Греков, Євген Сотников

 

2008: Ольга Суха, Людмила Марченко, Олена Сайко, Наталія Смаль, Анастасія Матросова

  

2010: Марія Буйок, Тетяна Луснікова, Анна Нікітіна, Світлана Чепуріна, Наталія Смаль, Світлана Ярьомка

 

2011: Марія Буйок, Тетяна Левицька, Анна Нікітіна, Оксана Диденко, Наталія Смаль, Ірина Кіндзерська

 

2012: Сергій Дребот, Геворг Геворгян, Дмитро Канівець, Володимир Сорока, Артем Василенко, Роман Гонтюк, Вадим Синявський, Артем Блошенко, Станіслав Бондаренко

 

2013: Георгій Зантарая, Сергій Дребот, Геворг Геворгян, Віталій Дудчик, Станіслав Ретинський, Кеджау Ньябалі, Дмитро Лучин, Артем Блошенко

  

2015: Георгій Зантарая, Сергій Дребот, Артем Хомула, Віталій Дудчик, Кеджау Ньябалі, Вадим Синявський, Яків Хаммо, Александр Гордиенко

 

2017: Георгій Зантарая, Геворг Хачатрян, Дмитро Канівець, Сергій Дребот, Артем Хомула, Віталій Дудчик, Кеджау Ньябалі, Вадим Синявський, Яків Хаммо, Станіслав Бондаренко

 

2018: Гєворг Манукян, Віталій Шепель, Олександр Гордієнко, Андрій Колесник, Марія Скора, Ірина Хрящевська, Галина Тарасова, Єлизавета Каланіна

 

 

ЧЕМПІОНАТ ЄВРОПИ U23

ЗОЛОТО

 

Марія Семенюк, 2003

 Віталій Бубон, 2003

 Анастасія Матросова, 2004

 Марина Прищепа, 2004

 Артем Блошенко, 2007

 Вячеслав Денисов, 2008

 Марія Буйок, 2011

 Анастасія Турчин, 2013, 2016

 Федір Панько, 2015

 Яків Хаммо, 2016

 Василина Кириченко, 2017

 Назар Вісков, 2023

 Юлія Курченко, 2023

СРІБЛО

 

 Наталія Заікіна, 2003

 Анна Бражко, 2003

 Валентин Єфимов, 2003

 Сергій Балабан, 2003

 Максим Коротун, 2005

 Віталій Бубон, 2005

 Марина Прищепа, 2005

 Наталія Смаль, 2005

 Станіслав Бондаренко, 2008

 Оксана Диденко, 2009

 Луіза Гайнутдинова, 2009

 Світлана Ярьомка, 2009

 Шушана Гевондян, 2011

 Кеджау Ньябалі, 2011, 2012

 Геворг Хачатрян, 2012

 Марія Буйок, 2012

 Іванна Макуха, 2012

 Андрій Колесник, 2015

 Анастасія Турчин, 2017

 Марат Крижанський, 2022

 Руслана Булавіна, 2022

 Анна Олійник-Корнійко, 2023

 Нікіта Юданов, 2023

 

БРОНЗА

 

Тетяна Чик, 2003, 2004

Анна Нікітіна, 2003

Марія Кривоносова, 2003

Руслан Лущиков, 2003

Віталій Полянський, 2003

Олексій Данилов, 2004

Марина Прокоф'єва, 2004

Георгій Зантарая, 2007, 2008

Станіслав Бондаренко, 2007, 2009 

Владислав Потапов, 2008

Размік Тоноян, 2009, 2010

Марина Черняк, 2010

Іванна Макуха, 2010, 2011

Дмитро Лучин, 2012

Галина Тарасова, 2013

Анастасія Турчин, 2014

Артем Хомула, 2015

Єлизавета Каланіна, 2016

Артем Лесюк, 2017

Федір Панько, 2018

Гєворг Манукян, 2020

Анастасія Антіпіна, 2021

Анастасія Чижевська, 2022

Наталія Чистякова, 2022

 

 

ЧЕМПІОНАТ СВІТУ U21

ЗОЛОТО

 

Ренат Мірзалієв, 2000

Анастасія Матросова, 2000

Кеджау Ньябалі, 2009

Дар'я Білодід, 2018

 

 

СРІБЛО

 

Руслан Лущиков, 2000

Роман Гонтюк, 2002

Марина Прищепа, 2002

Станіслав Бондаренко, 2006

Артем Василенко, 2008

Віталій Попович, 2009

Ірина Кіндзерська, 2009

Олександра Старкова, 2011

Анастасія Сапсай, 2014

 

 

БРОНЗА

 

Карен Балаян, 1994

Галина Томяк, 1994

Геннадій Білодід, 1996

Марина Прокоф'єва, 2000

Олена Сайко, 2006

Світлана Ярьомка, 2008

Катерина Ляліна, 2011

Станіслав Ретинський, 2011

КОМАНДА, 2013 (Владислав Діденко, Дмитро Раскін, Артур Саркісян, Віктор Макуха, Ігор Шостак, В'ячеслав Деревянко, Нікіта Дібрін, Яків Хаммо)

Яків Хаммо, 2014

Віктор Макуха, 2015

Антон Савицький, 2015

Єлизавета Каланіна, 2015

Євген Гончарко, 2021

Артем Бубир, 2021

 

 

ЧЕМПІОНАТ ЄВРОПИ U21

ЗОЛОТО

 

Камо Балаян, 1997

Дмитро Кальченко, 1998

Олексій Гришакін, 1998

Анастасія Матросова, 1996, 1999

Тетяна Луснікова, 2001

Роман Гонтюк, 2001, 2002

Віталій Бубон, 2002

Марія Семенюк, 2003

Ольга Старубінська, 2005, 2006

Георгій Зантарая, 2006

Артем Василенко, 2008

Олександра Старкова, 2011

Руфат Магомедов, 2011

Яків Хаммо, 2014

Анастасія Турчин, 2014

Василина Кириченко, 2015

Дар'я Білодід, 2016

Дільшот Халматов, 2018

Гєворг Манукян, 2018

Наталія Чистякова, 2021

Єлизавета Литвиненко, 2022

 

 

СРІБЛО

 

Назар Ніранович, 1994

Людмила Луснікова, 1999

Віталій Полянський, 2000

Віталій Бубон, 2001

Марина Прищепа, 2001

Артем Блошенко, 2004

Віктория Денисенко, 2006

Вадим Синявський, 2006

Анатолій Ласкута, 2007

Размік Тоноян, 2007

Світлана Ярьомка, 2007

Іванна Макуха, 2008

Михайло Блинов, 2008

Нікіта Дібрін, 2012

Команда, 2014 (Богдан Ядов, Дмитро Раскін, Артем Хомула, Віктор Макуха, Богдан Зусько,  Давид Харебава, Яків Хаммо)

Богдан Ядов, 2015

Федір Панько, 2016

Микита Матлашевський, 2017

Євген Вегера, 2019

Олег Вередиба, 2020

Артем Бубир, 2020

Євгеній Балєвський, 2020

Іван Кутенков, 2022

БРОНЗА

 

Дмитро Селезень, 1996

Геннадій Білодід, 1997

Максим Харлов, 1998

Кирило Воловик, 1998

Станіслав Книш, 2001

Анастасія Матросова, 1998, 2001

Марина Прокоф'єва, 2001

Марина Прищепа, 2000, 2002

Олексій Данилов, 2003

Наталія Малікова, 2005

Артем Василенко, 2007

Вікторія Денисенко, 2007

Шушана Гевондян, 2008

Людмила Марченко, 2008

Луіза Гайнутдинова, 2008

Олександра Старкова, 2010

Альона Петриченко, 2010

Іванна Макуха, 2010

Дмитро Лучин, 2010

Антон Четверик, 2011

Андрій Колесник, 2012

Єлизавета Каланіна, 2012

Яків Хаммо, 2013

Анастасія Турчин, 2013

Анастасія Сапсай, 2013, 2014

Дмитро Раскін, 2014

Сергій Звєрєв, 2014

Артем Хомула, 2015

Василина Кириченко, 2016

Олег Овчаренко, 2017

Руслана Булавіна, 2020

Олег Вередиба, 2021

Євген Гончарко, 2021

Владислав Казіміров, 2021

Назар Вісков, 2022

Юлія Курченко, 2022

 

 

ЧЕМПІОНАТ СВІТУ U18 (U17)

ЗОЛОТО

 

Павло Скопненко, 2011

Дар'я Білодід, 2015

Анастасія Суперсон, 2022

Нікіта Юданов, 2023

СРІБЛО

 

Богдан Зусько, 2011

Єлизавета Каланіна, 2011

Сергій Звєрєв, 2011

Богдан Ядов, 2013

Ростислав Бережний, 2019

Тимур Валєєв, 2019

Маргарита Мірошніченко, 2023

 

БРОНЗА

 

Дмитро Атанов, 2009

Анастасія Турчин, 2011

Віктор Макуха, 2011

Василина Кириченко, 2013

Анна Кухарук, 2015

Олександр Черкай, 2015

Анастасія Балабан, 2017

Микита Голобородько, 2019

Анна Тєлєгіна, 2022

Ігор Цуркан, 2022

Олексій Болдирєв, 2022

 

 

ЧЕМПІОНАТ ЄВРОПИ U18 (U17)

ЗОЛОТО

 

Анна Василевич, 2003

Юлія Комарова, 2005

Андрій Бурдун, 2005

Роман Паскар. 2007

Наталія Ільків, 2009, 2010

Ольга Смольська, 2011

Анастасія Турчин, 2011

Федір Панько, 2012

Зелим Коцоєв, 2014

Дар'я Білодід, 2015, 2016

Микита Матлашевський, 2016

Єлизавета Литвиненко, 2021

Ігор Цуркан, 2022

Крістіан Хохлов, 2022

Нікіта Юданов, 2023

Дмитро Лебідь, 2024

 

СРІБЛО

 

 Віталій Новинський, 2000

 Марія Семенюк, 2000

 Оксана Ребенок, 2003

 Тетяна Савенко, 2003

 Альона Петреченко, 2006

 Надія Кретова, 2007

 Марина Крот, 2007

 Артем Булыга, 2007

 Євген Величко, 2010

 Віктор Меленевський, 2010

 Даніїл Мільошкін, 2010

 Анастасія Сапсай, 2010

 Богдан Зусько, 2011

 Богдан Ядов, 2013

 Юлія Храмова, 2013

 Анна Кухарук, 2015

 Анастасія Балабан, 2017

 Микита Голобородько, 2019

 Тимур Валєєв, 2019

 Станіслав Сагір, 2023

 Ростислав Кострикін, 2024

 Хазар Гейдаров, 2024

 Михайло Соляник, 2024

 

 

БРОНЗА

 

Роман Гонтюк, 2000

Олексій Данилов, 2000

Уляна Ремицька, 2000

Марія Іванко, 2000

Євгенія Денисова, 2000

Вячеслав Денисов, 2002

Ольга Суха, 2002

Ольга Старубінська, 2002

Геворг Геворгян, 2003

Сергій Дребот, 2003

Наталія Малікова, 2003

Марина Губарєва, 2005

Михайло Блинов, 2005

Сурен Мкртчян, 2006

Віталій Попович. 2006

Олександра Старкова, 2007

Ольга Мілокумова, 2007

Марина Мурашко, 2007

Альона Петриченко. 2007

Ірина Кіндзерська, 2007

Вячеслав Менчаков, 2007

Вячеслав Кабардинов, 2008

Станислав Ретинський, 2008

Діана Галух, 2008

Анна Гуцу, 2009

Христина Михайленко, 2009

Ксенія Дарчук, 2009

Дмитро Атанов, 2009

Ольга Смольська, 2010

Олександр Ємченко, 2011

Давид Харебава, 2011

Єлизавета Каланіна, 2011

Марта Єрмолаєва, 2012

Юлія Храмова, 2012

Василина Кириченко, 2012

Зелим Коцоєв, 2013

Кирил Самотуг, 2014

Асім Мамедов, 2014

Сергій Крівчач, 2014

Олександр Черкай, 2015

Євген Вегера, 2016

Вадим Чернов, 2017

Олег Вередиба, 2018

Маргарита Мірошниченко, 2021

Назар Вісков, 2021, 2022

Олексій Болдирєв, 2022

Анна Тєлєгіна, 2022

Анна Олійник-Корнійко, 2022, 2023, 2024

Діана Семченко, 2022

Анастасія Левченко, 2024

Іларія Цуркан, 2024

 

 

 

ВСЕСВІТНЯ УНІВЕРСІАДА

ЗОЛОТО

 

Вікторія Туркс, 2011

СРІБЛО

 

 Артем Харченко, 2013

 Шушана Гевондян, 2013

 Дмитро Канівець, 2015

БРОНЗА

 

Марія Семенюк, 2003

Команда, 2003 (Артем Блошенко, Роман Гонтюк, Віктор Савінов, Валентин Єфимов, Ігор Книш, Віталій Бубон)

Команда, 2011 (Андрій Бурдун, Анатолій Ласкута, Іван Єфанов, Віталій Попович, Кеджау Ньябалі, Микола Картошкін, Олександр Сізов)

Марина Черняк, 2013

Єлизавета Каланіна, 2013

Артем Харченко, 2013

Тетяна Левицька, 2015

Команда, 2015 (Богдан Ядов, Михайло Ілитчук, Дмитро Канівець, Денис Толкач, Артем Гуляєв, Федір Панько, Антон Рудник)

Андрій Колесник, 2017

Анна Антикало, 2019 

 

 

ЮНАЦЬКІ ОЛІМПІЙСЬКІ ІГРИ

СРІБЛО

 

 Богдан Ядов, 2014

БРОНЗА

 

Дмитро Атанов, 2010

Ксенія Дарчук, 2010 (особисто+команда)

Людмила Дроздова, 2014 (команда)

Олег Вередиба, 2018

 

 

ЄВРОПЕЙСЬКИЙ ЮНАЦЬКИЙ ОЛІМПІЙСЬКИЙ ФЕСТИВАЛЬ

ЗОЛОТО

 

Сергій Кривич, 1993

Олександр Литвиненко, 1993

Ренат Мірзалієв, 1997

Олег Коломієць, 1997

Анастасія Матросова, 1997

Марина Кончаковська, 2001

Георгій Зантарая, 2003

Ірина Кіндзерська, 2007

Іванна Макуха, 2007

Наталія ІлькІв, 2009

Єлизавета Каланіна, 2011

Антон Савицький, 2011

Сергій Звєрєв, 2011

Станіслав Корчемлюк, 2022

Єлизавета Литвиненко, 2022

Діана Семченко, 2022

 

СРІБЛО

 

Галина Мамочка, 1995

Наталія Лебедєва, 1995, 1997

Дмитро Швець-Шуст, 2001

Віталій Попович, 2005

Шушана Гевондян, 2005

Роман Паскар, 2007

Андрій Колесник, 2009

Гєворг Манукян, 2015

Ірина Хрящевська, 2015

Владислав Березка, 2015

Наталія Чистякова, 2017

Сергій Неботов, 2019

Зібрна України (змішаний командний турнір), 2022

Анна Олійник-Корнійко, 2023

 

БРОНЗА

 

Руслан Мірзалієв, 1993

Геннадій Білодід, 1993

Марія Філатенко, 1993

Анастасія Тукмачова, 1993

Анастасія Матросова, 1995

Дмитро Кальченко, 1997

Денис Федоров, 1997

Тетяна Єрохова, 1999

Роман Говоруха, 1999

Віталій Бубон, 1999

Анатолій Ласкута, 2003

Марія Бакуменко, 2003

Артем Ворона, 2007

Дмитро Лучин, 2007

Дмитро Атанов, 2009

Катерина Ляліна, 2009

Андрій Кушков, 2009

Павло Скопненко, 2011

Федір Панько, 2013

Олексій Бабенко, 2015

Олег Вередиба, 2017

Микита Голобородько, 2019

Юлія Курченко, 2019

Тимур Валєєв, 2019

Назар Вісков, 2022

Іван Казіміров, 2022

Крістіна Опанасенко, 2023

Зібрна України (змішаний командний турнір), 2023

 

 

Обновлено