Международный турнир серии "Большой шлем"

Final Results

 

 

-60 kg

1.

 

KIM, Won Jin

(KOR)

 

2.

 

SHISHIME, Toru

(JPN)

 

3.

 

IBRAYEV, Rustam

(KAZ)

 

3.

 

OSHIMA, Yuma

(JPN)

 

5.

 

ARSHANSKI, Artiom

(ISR)

 

5.

 

YAMAMOTO, Hirofumi

(JPN)

 

7.

 

LIMARE, Vincent

(FRA)

 

7.

 

PULKRABEK, David

(CZE)

 

-66 kg

1.

 

ABE, Hifumi

(JPN)

 

2.

 

POLLACK, Golan

(ISR)

 

3.

 

PULYAEV, Mikhail

(RUS)

 

3.

 

TAKAICHI, Kengo

(JPN)

 

5.

 

AN, Baul

(KOR)

 

5.

 

EBINUMA, Masashi

(JPN)

 

7.

 

MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha

(GEO)

 

7.

 

ZANTARAIA, Georgii

(UKR)

 

-73 kg

1.

 

AKIMOTO, Hiroyuki

(JPN)

 

2.

 

ONO, Shohei

(JPN)

 

3.

 

AN, Changrim

(KOR)

 

3.

 

UNGVARI, Miklos

(HUN)

 

5.

 

MUKI, Sagi

(ISR)

 

5.

 

ORUJOV, Rustam

(AZE)

 

7.

 

DRAKSIC, Rok

(SLO)

 

7.

 

NISHIYAMA, Yuki

(JPN)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-81 kg

1.

 

NAGASE, Takanori

(JPN)

 

2.

 

TOMA, Sergiu

(UAE)

 

3.

 

TCHRIKISHVILI, Avtandili

(GEO)

 

3.

 

WIECZERZAK, Alexander

(GER)

 

5.

 

MARUYAMA, Goki

(JPN)

 

5.

 

PENALBER, Victor

(BRA)

 

7.

 

BOTTIEAU, Joachim

(BEL)

 

7.

 

KIM, Jae-Bum

(KOR)

 

-90 kg

1.

 

GWAK, Dong Han

(KOR)

 

2.

 

NISHIYAMA, Daiki

(JPN)

 

3.

 

BAKER, Mashu

(JPN)

 

3.

 

KIM, Jae Yun

(KOR)

 

5.

 

IDDIR, Alexandre

(FRA)

 

5.

 

NAGASAWA, Kenta

(JPN)

 

7.

 

KUKOLJ, Aleksandar

(SRB)

 

7.

 

LIPARTELIANI, Varlam

(GEO)

 

-100 kg

1.

 

CHO, Guham

(KOR)

 

2.

 

MARET, Cyrille

(FRA)

 

3.

 

BLOSHENKO, Artem

(UKR)

 

3.

 

GROL, Henk

(NED)

 

5.

 

CORREA, Luciano

(BRA)

 

5.

 

PACEK, Martin

(SWE)

 

7.

 

REYES, Kyle

(CAN)

 

7.

 

TAKAGI, Kaihan

(JPN)

 

+100 kg

1.

 

SAIDOV, Renat

(RUS)

 

2.

 

MATIASHVILI, Levani

(GEO)

 

3.

 

IWAO, Keita

(JPN)

 

3.

 

OJITANI, Takeshi

(JPN)

 

5.

 

KAMIKAWA, Daiki

(JPN)

 

5.

 

SHICHINOHE, Ryu

(JPN)

 

7.

 

KAMBIEV, Aslan

(RUS)

 

7.

 

TANGRIEV, Abdullo

(UZB)

 
 

-48 kg

1.

 

KONDO, Ami

(JPN)

 

2.

 

ASAMI, Haruna

(JPN)

 

3.

 

JEONG, Bo Kyeong

(KOR)

 

3.

 

PARETO, Paula

(ARG)

 

5.

 

KUZNETSOVA, Alesya

(RUS)

 

5.

 

MENEZES, Sarah

(BRA)

 

7.

 

CHERNIAK, Maryna

(UKR)

 

7.

 

UNGUREANU, Monica

(ROU)

 

-52 kg

1.

 

HASHIMOTO, Yuki

(JPN)

 

2.

 

NISHIDA, Yuka

(JPN)

 

3.

 

NAKAMURA, Misato

(JPN)

 

3.

 

SHISHIME, Ai

(JPN)

 

5.

 

BERMOY ACOSTA, Yanet

(CUB)

 

5.

 

MIRANDA, Erika

(BRA)

 

7.

 

BABAMURATOVA, Gulbadam

(TKM)

 

7.

 

CHITU, Andreea

(ROU)

 

-57 kg

1.

 

MATSUMOTO, Kaori

(JPN)

 

2.

 

MONTEIRO, Telma

(POR)

 

3.

 

SILVA, Rafaela

(BRA)

 

3.

 

YOSHIDA, Tsukasa

(JPN)

 

5.

 

CAPRIORIU, Corina

(ROU)

 

5.

 

YAMAMOTO, Anzu

(JPN)

 

7.

 

BLOT, Laetitia

(FRA)

 

7.

 

UDAKA, Nae

(JPN)

 

 

 

 

-63 kg

1.

 

TRSTENJAK, Tina

(SLO)

 

2.

 

GWEND, Edwige

(ITA)

 

3.

 

NISHIKAWA, Maho

(JPN)

 

3.

 

VAN EMDEN, Anicka

(NED)

 

5.

 

SURAKATOVA, Pari

(RUS)

 

5.

 

TRAJDOS, Martyna

(GER)

 

7.

 

DREXLER, Hilde

(AUT)

 

7.

 

UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin

(AUT)

 

-70 kg

1.

 

EMANE, Gevrise

(FRA)

 

2.

 

TACHIMOTO, Haruka

(JPN)

 

3.

 

VARGAS KOCH, Laura

(GER)

 

3.

 

ZUPANCIC, Kelita

(CAN)

 

5.

 

DIEDRICH, Szaundra

(GER)

 

5.

 

NUN IRA, Karen

(JPN)

 

7.

 

CONWAY, Sally

(GBR)

 

7.

 

PROKOPENKO, Alena

(RUS)

 

-78 kg

1.

 

HARRISON, Kayla

(USA)

 

2.

 

SATO, Ruika

(JPN)

 

3.

 

HAMADA, Shori

(JPN)

 

3.

 

VELENSEK, Anamari

(SLO)

 

5.

 

OGATA, Akari

(JPN)

 

5.

 

RAMIREZ, Yahima

(POR)

 

7.

 

DMITRIEVA, Anastasiya

(RUS)

 

7.

 

YOON, Hyunji

(KOR)

 

+78 kg

1.

 

INAMORI, Nami

(JPN)

 

2.

 

ASAHINA, Sarah

(JPN)

 

3.

 

CHIBISOVA, Ksenia

(RUS)

 

3.

 

TACHIMOTO, Megumi

(JPN)

 

5.

 

ORTIZ, Idalys

(CUB)

 

5.

 

YAMABE, Kanae

(JPN)

 

7.

 

ANDEOL, Emilie

(FRA)

 

7.

 

KONITZ, Franziska

(GER)

 

Обновлено