Все медали 1993-2019

 

ОЛИМПИЙСКИЕ ИГРЫ

Серебро

 

Роман Гонтюк, 2004

 

Бронза

 

Руслан Машуренко, 2000

Роман Гонтюк, 2008

 

 

 

 

ЧЕМПИОНАТ МИРА

Золото

 

Георгий Зантарая, 2009

Дарья Белодед, 2018

 

Серебро

 

Муса Настуев, 2001

 Виталий Бубон, 2005

Марина Прищепа, 2009

Георгий Зантарая, 2010

 

 

Бронза

 

Татьяна Беляева, 1995

 Евгений Сотников, 2003

 Геннадий Белодед, 2005

 Роман Гонтюк, 2005

 Георгий Зантарая, 2011, 2013, 2014, 2018

 Яков Хаммо, 2015

 

 

ЧЕМПИОНАТ ЕВРОПЫ

Золото

 

Ренат Мирзалиев, 2001

Геннадий Белодед, 2001, 2003

Валентин Греков, 2002, 2003, 2007

Марина Прокофьева, 2004

Владимир Сорока, 2009

Георгий Зантарая, 2011, 2017, 2019

Дарья Белодед, 2017, 2019

 

Серебро

 

Руслан Мирзалиев, 1998

Георгий Зантарая, 2009

Марина Прищепа, 2009

Владимир Сорока, 2012

Светлана Ярёмка, 2016, 2017

 

 

Бронза

 

Руслан Машуренко, 1995, 2000

Илья Чимчиури, 1996, 1998

Муса Настуев, 2002

Валентин Греков, 2004

Анастасия Матросова, 2000, 2002, 2004, 2005

Марина Прокофьева, 2005

Марина Прищепа, 2006, 2007, 2010, 2012

Евгений Сотников, 2008

Ирина Киндзерская, 2013

Марина Черняк, 2014, 2018

Светлана Ярёмка, 2015

Яков Хаммо, 2015

Елизавета Каланина, 2018

 

   

 

 

КОМАНДНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОНАТ ЕВРОПЫ

Золото

 

2011: Георгий Зантарая, Сергей Дребот, Владимир Сорока, Артем Василенко, Виктор Савинов, Валентин Греков, Роман Гонтюк, Артем Блошенко, Станислав Бондаренко

Бронза

 

2003: Сергей Мороховец, Сергей Гречаник, Геннадий Белодед, Илья Чимчиури, Роман Гонтюк, Валентин Греков, Руслан Машуренко, Виталий Полянский

  

2008: Геннадий Белодед, Илья Чимчиури, Сергей Дребот, Дмитрий Булгак, Валентин Греков, Евгений Сотников

 

2008: Ольга Сухая, Людмила Марченко, Елена Сайко, Наталья Смаль, Анастасия Матросова

  

2010: Мария Буйок, Татьяна Лусникова, Анна Никитина, Светлана Чепурина, Наталья Смаль, Светлана Ярёмка

 

 2011: Мария Буйок, Татьяна Левицкая, Анна Никитина, Оксана Диденко, Наталья Смаль, Ирина Киндзеркая

 

 2012: Сергей Дребот, Геворг Геворгян, Дмитрий Канивец, Владимир Сорока, Артем, Василенко, Роман Гонтюк, Вадим Синявский, Артем Блошенко, Станислав Бондаренко

 

 2013: Георгий Зантарая, Сергей Дребот, Геворг Геворгян, Виталий Дудчик, Станислав Ретинский, Кеджау Ньябали, Дмитрий Лучин, Артем Блошенко

  

2015: Георгий Зантарая, Сергей Дребот, Артем Хомула, Виталий Дудчик, Кеджау Ньябали, Вадим Синявский, Яков Хаммо, Александр Гордиенко

 

 2017: Георгий Зантарая, Геворг Хачатрян, Дмитрий Канивец, Сергей Дребот, Артем Хомула, Виталий Дудчик, Кеджау Ньябали, Вадим Синявский, Яков Хаммо, Станислав Бондаренко

 

2018: Геворг Манукян, Виталий Шепель, Александр Гордиенко, Андрей Колесник, Мария Скора, Ирина Хрящевская, Галина Тарасова, Елизавета Каланина

 

 

ЧЕМПИОНАТ ЕВРОПЫ U23

Золото

 

Мария Семенюк, 2003

 Виталий Бубон, 2003

 Анастасия Матросова, 2004

 Марина Прищепа, 2004

 Артем Блошенко, 2007

 Вячеслав Денисов, 2008

 Мария Буйок, 2011

 Анастасия Турчин, 2013, 2016

 Федор Панько, 2015

 Яков Хаммо, 2016

 Василина Кириченко, 2017

 

Серебро

 

Наталья Заикина, 2003

 Анна Бражко, 2003

 Валентин Ефимов, 2003

 Сергей Балабан, 2003

 Максим Коротун, 2005

 Виталий Бубон, 2005

 Марина Прищепа, 2005

 Наталья Смаль, 2005

 Станислав Бондаренко, 2008

 Оксана Диденко, 2009

 Луиза Гайнутдинова, 2009

 Светлана Ярёмка, 2009

 Шушана Гевондян, 2011

 Кеджау Ньябали, 2011, 2012

 Геворг Хачатрян, 2012

 Мария Буйок, 2012

 Иванна Макуха, 2012

 Андрей Колесник, 2015

 Анастасия Турчин, 2017

 

 

Бронза

 

Татьяна Чик, 2003, 2004

 Анна Никитина, 2003

 Мария Кривоносова, 2003

 Руслан Лущиков, 2003

 Виталий Полянский, 2003

 Алексей Данилов, 2004

 Марина Прокофьева, 2004

 Георгий Зантарая, 2007

Станислав Бондаренко, 2007, 2009 

Георгий Зантарая, 2008

 Владислав Потапов, 2008

 Размик Тоноян, 2009, 2010

 Марина Черняк, 2010

 Иванна Макуха, 2010, 2011

 Дмитрий Лучин, 2012

 Галина Тарасова, 2013

 Анастасия Турчин, 2014

 Артем Хомула, 2015

 Елизавета Каланина, 2016

 Артем Лесюк, 2017

Федор Панько, 2018

 

 

 

ЧЕМПИОНАТ МИРА U21

Золото

 

Ренат Мирзалиев, 2000

 Анастасия Матросова, 2000

 Кеджау Ньябали, 2009

Дарья Белодед, 2018

 

 

Серебро

 

Руслан Лущиков, 2000

 Роман Гонтюк, 2002

 Марина Прищепа, 2002

 Станислав Бондаренко, 2006

 Артем Василенко, 2008

 Виталий Попович, 2009

 Ирина Киндзерская, 2009

 Александра Старкова, 2011

 Анастасия Сапсай, 2014

 

 

Бронза

 

Карен Балаян, 1994

 Галина Томяк, 1994

 Геннадий Белодед, 1996

 Марина Прокофьева, 2000

 Елена Сайко, 2006

 Светлана Ярёмка, 2008

 Екатерина Лялина, 2011

 Станислав Ретинский, 2011

 КОМАНДА, 2013 (Владислав Диденко, Дмитрий Раскин, Артур Саркисян, Виктор Макуха, Игорь Шостак, Вячеслав Деревянко, Никита Дибрин, Яков Хаммо)

Яков Хаммо, 2014

 Виктор Макуха, 2015

 Антон Савицкий, 2015

 Елизавета Каланина, 2015

 

 

 

ЧЕМПИОНАТ ЕВРОПЫ U21

Золото

 

Камо Балаян, 1997

 Дмитрий Кальченко, 1998

 Алексей Гришакин, 1998

 Анастасия Матросова, 1996, 1999

 Татьяна Лусникова, 2001

 Роман Гонтюк, 2001, 2002

 Виталий Бубон, 2002

 Мария Семенюк, 2003

 Ольга Старубинская, 2005, 2006

 Георгий Зантарая, 2006

 Артем Василенко, 2008

 Александра Старкова, 2011

 Руфат Магомедов, 2011

 Яков Хаммо, 2014

 Анастасия Турчин, 2014

 Василина Кириченко, 2015

 Дарья Белодед, 2016

Дильшот Халматов, 2018

Геворг Манукян, 2018

 

 

Серебро

 

Назар Ниранович, 1994

 Людмила Лусникова, 1999

 Виталий Полянский, 2000

 Виталий Бубон, 2001

 Марина Прищепа, 2001

 Артем Блошенко, 2004

 Виктория Денисенко, 2006

 Вадим Синявский, 2006

 Анатолий Ласкута, 2007

 Размик Тоноян, 2007

 Светлана Ярёмка, 2007

 Иванна Макуха, 2008

 Михаил Блинов, 2008

 Никита Дибрин, 2012

 Команда, 2014 (Богдан Ядов, Дмитрий Раскин, Артем Хомула, Виктор Макуха, Богдан Зусько,  Давид Харебава, Яков Хаммо)

 Богдан Ядов, 2015

 Федор Панько, 2016

 Никита Матлашевский, 2017

Бронза

 

Дмитрий Селезень, 1996

 Геннадий Белодед, 1997

 Максим Харлов, 1998

 Кирилл Воловик, 1998

 Станислав Кныш, 2001

 Анастасия Матросова, 1998, 2001

 Марина Прокофьева, 2001

 Марина Прищепа, 2000, 2002

 Алексей Данилов, 2003

 Наталья Маликова, 2005

 Артем Василенко, 2007

 Виктория Денисенко, 2007

 Шушана Гевондян, 2008

 Людмила Марченко, 2008

 Луиза Гайнутдинова, 2008

 Александра Старкова, 2010

 Алёна Петриченко, 2010

 Иванна Макуха, 2010

 Дмитрий Лучин, 2010

 Антон Четверик, 2011

 Андрей Колесник, 2012

 Елизавета Каланина, 2012

 Яков Хаммо, 2013

 Анастасия Турчин, 2013

 Анастасия Сапсай, 2013, 2014

 Дмитрий Раскин, 2014

 Сергей Зверев, 2014

 Артем Хомула, 2015

Василина Кириченко, 2016

Олег Овчаренко,2017

 

 

 

ЧЕМПИОНАТ МИРА U18 (U17)

Золото

 

Павел Скопненко, 2011

 Дарья Белодед, 2015

Серебро

 

Богдан Зусько, 2011

 Елизавета Каланина, 2011

 Сергей Зверев, 2011

 Богдан Ядов, 2013

 

Бронза

 

Дмитрий Атанов, 2009

 Анастасия Турчин, 2011

 Виктор Макуха, 2011

 Василина Кириченко, 2013

 Анна Кухарук, 2015

 Александр Черкай, 2015

 Анастасия Балабан, 2017

 

 

 

ЧЕМПИОНАТ ЕВРОПЫ U18 (U17)

Золото

 

Анна Василевич, 2003

 Юлия Комарова, 2005

 Андрей Бурдун, 2005

 Роман Паскарь. 2007

 Наталья Илькив, 2009, 2010

 Ольга Смольская, 2011

 Анастасия Турчин, 2011

 Федор Панько, 2012

 Зелим Коцоев, 2014

 Дарья Белодед, 2015, 2016

 Никита Матлашевский, 2016

 

Серебро

 

Виталий Новинский, 2000

 Мария Семенюк, 2000

 Оксана Ребенок, 2003

 Татьяна Савенко, 2003

 Алёна Петреченко, 2006

 Надежда Кретова, 2007

 Марина Крот, 2007

 Артем Булыга, 2007

 Евгений Величко, 2010

 Виктор Меленевский, 2010

 Даниил Мелёшкин, 2010

 Анастасия Сапсай, 2010

 Богдан Зусько, 2011

 Богдан Ядов, 2013

 Юлия Храмова, 2013

 Анна Кухарук, 2015

 Анастасия Балабан, 2017

 Никита Голобородько, 2019

 Тимур Валеев, 2019

 

 

Бронза

 

Роман Гонтюк, 2000

 Алексей Данилов, 2000

 Ульяна Ремицкая, 2000

 Мария Иванко, 2000

 Евгения Денисова, 2000

 Вячеслав Денисов, 2002

 Ольга Сухая, 2002

 Ольга Старубинская, 2002

 Геворг Геворгян, 2003

 Сергей Дребот, 2003

 Наталья Маликова, 2003

 Марина Губарева, 2005

 Михаил Блинов, 2005

 Сурен Мкртчян, 2006

 Виталий Попович. 2006

 Александра Старкова, 2007

 Ольга Милокумова, 2007

 Алёна Петриченко. 2007

 Ирина Киндзерская, 2007

 Вячеслав Менчаков, 2007

 Вячеслав Кабардинов, 2008

 Станислав Ретинский, 2008

 Диана Галух, 2008

 Анна Гуцу, 2009

 Кристина Михайленко, 2009

 Ксения Дарчук, 2009

 Дмитрий Атанов, 2009

 Ольга Смольская, 2010

 Александр Емченко, 2011

 Давид Харебава, 2011

 Елизавета Каланина, 2011

 Марта Ермолаева, 2012

 Юлия Храмова, 2012

 Василина Кириченко, 2012

 Зелим Коцоев, 2013

 Кирилл Самотуг, 2014

 Асим Мамедов, 2014

 Сергей Кривчач, 2014

 Александр Черкай, 2015

 Евгений Вегера, 2016

 Вадим Чернов, 2017

Олег Вередыба, 2018

 

 

 

ВСЕМИРНАЯ УНИВЕРСИАДА

Золото

 

Виктория Туркс, 2011

Серебро

 

Артем Харченко, 2013

 Шушана Гевондян, 2013

 Дмитрий Канивец, 2015

Бронза

 

Мария Семенюк, 2003

 Команда, 2003 (Артем Блошенко, Роман Гонтюк, Виктор Савинов, Валентин Ефимов, Игорь Кныш, Виталий Бубон)

 Команда, 2011 (Андрей Бурдун Анатолий Ласкута, Иван Ефанов, Виталий Попович, Кеджау Ньябали, Николай Картошкін, Александр Сизов)

 Марина Черняк, 2013

 Елизавета Каланина, 2013

  Артем Харченко, 2013

 Татьяна Левицкая, 2015

 Команда, 2015 (Богдан Ядов, Михаил Илытчук, Дмитрий Канивец, Денис Толкач, Артем Гуляев, Федор Панько, Антон Рудник)

 Колесник Андрей, 2017

 Анна Антикало, 2019 

 

 

ЮНОШЕСКИЕ ОЛИМПИЙСКИЕ ИГРЫ

Серебро

 

Богдан Ядов, 2014

Бронза

 

Дмитрий Атанов, 2010

Ксения Дарчук, 2010 (лично+команда)

Людмила Дроздова, 2014 (команда)

Олег Вередыба, 2018

 

 

ЕВРОПЕЙСКИЙ ЮНОШЕСКИЙ ОЛИМПИЙСКИЙ ФЕСТИВАЛЬ

Золото

 

Сергей Кривич, 1993

Александр Литвиненко, 1993

Ренат Мирзалиев, 1997

Олег Коломиец, 1997

Анастасия Матросова, 1997

Марина Кончаковская, 2001

Георгий Зантарая, 2003

Ирина Киндзерская, 2007

Иванна Макуха, 2007

Наталья Илькив, 2009

Елизавета Каланина, 2011

Антон Савицкий, 2011

Сергей Зверев, 2011

Серебро

 

Наталья Лебедева, 1995

Галина Мамочка, 1995

Наталья Лебедева, 1997

Дмитрий Швец-Шуст, 2001

Виталий Попович, 2005

Шушана Гевондян, 2005

Роман Паскарь, 2007

Андрей Колесник, 2009

Геворг Манукян, 2015

Ирина Хрящевская, 2015

Владислав Березка, 2015

Наталья Чистякова, 2017

Сергій Неботов, 2019

 

Бронза

 

Руслан Мирзалиев, 1993

Геннадий Белодед, 1993

Мария Филатенко, 1993

Анастасия Тукмачева, 1993

Анастасия Матросова, 1995

Дмитрий Кальченко, 1997

Денис Федоров, 1997

Татьяна Ерохова, 1999

Роман Говоруха, 1999

Виталий Бубон, 1999

Анатолий Ласкута, 2003

Мария Бакуменко, 2003

Артем Ворона, 2007

Дмитрий Лучин, 2007

Дмитрий Атанов, 2009

Екатерина Лялина, 2009

Андрей Кушков, 2009

Павел Скопненко, 2011

Федор Панько, 2013

Алексей Бабенко, 2015

Олег Вередыба, 2017

Микита Голобородько, 2019

Юлія Курченко, 2019

Тимур Валєєв, 2019

 

 

Обновлено