Чемпионат Мира U17 (юноши и девочки 1993-94 г.р.)

Будапешт (Венгрия)
06 – 09 Августа 2009

Юноши

Девочки

- 50 кг (38 участников)

- 40 кг (14 участниц)

1. Сахават Гаджиев (Россия)
2. Чае Джун-Хи (Корея)
3. Дмитрий Атанов (Украина)
3. Стеффен Хоффманн (Германия)
5. Педро Ривадулла (Испания)
5. Камран Багиров (Азербайджан)
7. Лаша Квирикашвили (Грузия)
7. Субаш Ядав (Индия)

1. Венера Низамова (Россия)
2. Бае Сеул-Би (Корея)
3. Андреа Кунитц (Германия)
3. Саори Адачи (Япония)
5. Антониа Силаги (Румыния)
5. Гюль Гундогду (Турция)
7. Вита Вольнова (Беларусь)
7. Иоана Дамьянова (Болгария)

- 55 кг (44 участника)

- 44 кг (26 участниц)

1. Сейкен Фуджисава (Япония)
2. Джейхун Гатаев (Азербайджан)
3. Кайрат Агибаев (Казахстан)
3. Роман Бузук (Россия)
5. Кестутис Виткаускас (Литва)
5. Мансурхуджа Муминхуджаев (Узбекистан)
7. Абдулрахман Антар (Йемен)
7. Марко Вукичевич (Сербия)
б/м. Андрей Кушков (Украина)

1. Маи Моришита (Япония)
2. Александра Поп (Румыния)
3. Евгения Деминцева (Россия)
3. Анжелина Бомбара (Италия)
5. Лаура Принце (Голландия)
5. Лесли Кано Веласкес (Перу)
7. Барбара Батизи (Венгрия)
7. Габриэла Чибана (Бразилия)
б/м. Анна Гуцу (Украина)

- 60 кг (43 участника)

- 48 кг (29 участниц)

1. Наохиса Такато (Япония)
2. Матеус Мачадо (Бразилия)
3. Хейон Сон-Чул (КНДР)
3. Бека Тугуши (Грузия)
5. Давит Газарян (Армения)
5. Влад Вишан (Румыния)
7. Александр Мариац (Франция)
7. Ромен Сингх Нонгмейкапам (Индия)
б/м. Владислав Диденко (Украина)

1. Хитоми Эндо (Япония)
2. Одетте Гиуффрида (Италия)
3. Анна Дмитриева (Россия)
3. Юлия Россо (Франция)
5. Кейтлин Бюссоу (США)
5. Екатерина Гуйка (Канада)
7. Лин Моорс (Бельгия)
7. Майя Расинска (Польша)
б/м.Светлана Качнова (Украина)

- 66 кг (44 участника)

- 52 кг (40 участниц)

1. Арби Хамхоев (Россия)
2. Джалил Джалилов (Азербайджан)
3. Хаи Хонг Пук (Дания)
3. Квак Бон-Джу (Корея)
5. Роман Мустопулос (Греция)
5. Макс Шнейдер (США)
7. Ким Гум-Сон (КНДР)
7. Дулгуун Отгонбайяр (Монголия)
б/м. Андрей Григорцов (Украина)

1. Ли Нин (Китай)
2. Ли Еун-Джу (КНДР)
3. Кристине Хук (Австрия)
3. Такуми Миякава (Япония)
5. Денизе Нортан (Голландия)
5. Ротем Шор (Израиль)
7. Наталья Илькив (Украина)
7. Кристина Матеи (Румыния)

- 73 кг (43 участника)

- 57 кг (32 участницы)

1. Хасан Халмурзаев (Россия)
2. Кристиан Тот (Венгрия)
3. Михаэль Грейтер (Австрия)
3. Алексиос Данацидис (Греция)
5. Риккардо Серрао (Бразилия)
5. Мгер Тавакалян (Армения)
7. Алессандро Де Лука (Италия)
7. Арнольд Лукач (Румыния)
б/м. Юрий Пожар (Украина)

1. Флавия Гомес (Бразилия)
2. Юри Окамото (Япония)
3. Чой Еун-Сол (Корея)
3. Ван Ялинь (Китай)
5. Надежда Дзюнзяк (Украина)
5. Дилара Инчедаи (Турция)
7. Мари-Ноэль Камано (Италия)
7. Чарли Паттон (США)

- 81 кг (35 участников)

- 63 кг (30 участниц)

1. Ли Джае-Хьюн (Корея)
2. Энрике Сильва (Бразилия)
3. Алихан Дзармотов (Россия)
3. Батухан Эфемгил (Турция)
5. Адриан Хорват (Венгрия)
5. Арпад Шакач (Словакия)
7. Мевен Фрей Мондесир (Франция)
7. Петер Пристермюллер (Австрия)
б/м. Акраман Межиев (Украина)

1. Мику Таширо (Япония)
2. Гульноза Матниязова (Узбекистан)
3. Лиз Люкфассель (Бельгия)
3. Барбара Матич (Хорватия)
5. Яна Крюкова (Украина)
5. Жао Ялинь (Китай)
7. Барбара Киш (Венгрия)
7. Пак Кьон-Хуи (КНДР)

- 90 (32 участника)

- 70 кг (26 участниц)

1. Риосуке Игараши (Япония)
2. Тома Никифоров (Бельгия)
3. Магомедрасул Гашимов (Россия)
3. Мариус Пипке (Германия)
5. Алекс Гарсия Мендоса (Куба)
5. Матея Глушак (Сербия)
7. Делан Монте (Бразилия)
7. Болот Токтогонов (Киргизстан)
б/м. Глеб Бухарин (Украина)

1. Валерия Феррари (Италия)
2. Лола Мансур (Бельгия)
3. Наталья Кубин (Германия)
3. Тайня Нери (Бразилия)
5. Аликс Рено-Рой (Канада)
5. Юки Учио (Япония)
7. Карола Панди (Румыния)
7. Кади Шадден (США)
б/м. Кристина Михайленко (Украина)

+ 90 кг (28 участников)

+ 70 кг (24 участницы)

1. Антон Кривобоков (Россия)
2. Ростом Хахалейшвили (Грузия)
3. Алексис Дион (Франция)
3. Цубаса Эндо (Япония)
5. Ким Хеон-Чеол (Корея)
5. Яков Мамиствалов (Израиль)
7. Олег Буранко (Казахстан)
7. Роберт Керстнер (Венгрия)
б/м. Андрей Колесник (Украина)

1. Ю Джи-Йеон (Корея)
2. Эми Фудживара (Япония)
3. Саманта Соареш (Бразилия)
3. Каролин Вейсс (Германия)
5. Анна Приданникова (Россия)
5. Ксения Дарчук (Украина)
7. Яйя Креавалле (Канада)
7. Дорис Мохорович (Хорватия)

 

Normal 0 false false false MicrosoftInternetExplorer4

Юноши

Девочки

- 50 кг (38 участников)

- 40 кг (14 участниц)

1. Сахават Гаджиев (Россия)
2. Чае Джун-Хи (Корея)
3. Дмитрий Атанов (Украина)
3. Стеффен Хоффманн (Германия)
5. Педро Ривадулла (Испания)
5. Камран Багиров (Азербайджан)
7. Лаша Квирикашвили (Грузия)
7. Субаш Ядав (Индия)

1. Венера Низамова (Россия)
2. Бае Сеул-Би (Корея)
3. Андреа Кунитц (Германия)
3. Саори Адачи (Япония)
5. Антониа Силаги (Румыния)
5. Гюль Гундогду (Турция)
7. Вита Вольнова (Беларусь)
7. Иоана Дамьянова (Болгария)

- 55 кг (44 участника)

- 44 кг (26 участниц)

1. Сейкен Фуджисава (Япония)
2. Джейхун Гатаев (Азербайджан)
3. Кайрат Агибаев (Казахстан)
3. Роман Бузук (Россия)
5. Кестутис Виткаускас (Литва)
5. Мансурхуджа Муминхуджаев (Узбекистан)
7. Абдулрахман Антар (Йемен)
7. Марко Вукичевич (Сербия)
б/м. Андрей Кушков (Украина)

1. Маи Моришита (Япония)
2. Александра Поп (Румыния)
3. Евгения Деминцева (Россия)
3. Анжелина Бомбара (Италия)
5. Лаура Принце (Голландия)
5. Лесли Кано Веласкес (Перу)
7. Барбара Батизи (Венгрия)
7. Габриэла Чибана (Бразилия)
б/м. Анна Гуцу (Украина)

- 60 кг (43 участника)

- 48 кг (29 участниц)

1. Наохиса Такато (Япония)
2. Матеус Мачадо (Бразилия)
3. Хейон Сон-Чул (КНДР)
3. Бека Тугуши (Грузия)
5. Давит Газарян (Армения)
5. Влад Вишан (Румыния)
7. Александр Мариац (Франция)
7. Ромен Сингх Нонгмейкапам (Индия)
б/м. Владислав Диденко (Украина)

1. Хитоми Эндо (Япония)
2. Одетте Гиуффрида (Италия)
3. Анна Дмитриева (Россия)
3. Юлия Россо (Франция)
5. Кейтлин Бюссоу (США)
5. Екатерина Гуйка (Канада)
7. Лин Моорс (Бельгия)
7. Майя Расинска (Польша)
б/м.Светлана Качнова (Украина)

- 66 кг (44 участника)

- 52 кг (40 участниц)

1. Арби Хамхоев (Россия)
2. Джалил Джалилов (Азербайджан)
3. Хаи Хонг Пук (Дания)
3. Квак Бон-Джу (Корея)
5. Роман Мустопулос (Греция)
5. Макс Шнейдер (США)
7. Ким Гум-Сон (КНДР)
7. Дулгуун Отгонбайяр (Монголия)
б/м. Андрей Григорцов (Украина)

1. Ли Нин (Китай)
2. Ли Еун-Джу (КНДР)
3. Кристине Хук (Австрия)
3. Такуми Миякава (Япония)
5. Денизе Нортан (Голландия)
5. Ротем Шор (Израиль)
7. Наталья Илькив (Украина)
7. Кристина Матеи (Румыния)

- 73 кг (43 участника)

- 57 кг (32 участницы)

1. Хасан Халмурзаев (Россия)
2. Кристиан Тот (Венгрия)
3. Михаэль Грейтер (Австрия)
3. Алексиос Данацидис (Греция)
5. Риккардо Серрао (Бразилия)
5. Мгер Тавакалян (Армения)
7. Алессандро Де Лука (Италия)
7. Арнольд Лукач (Румыния)
б/м. Юрий Пожар (Украина)

1. Флавия Гомес (Бразилия)
2. Юри Окамото (Япония)
3. Чой Еун-Сол (Корея)
3. Ван Ялинь (Китай)
5. Надежда Дзюнзяк (Украина)
5. Дилара Инчедаи (Турция)
7. Мари-Ноэль Камано (Италия)
7. Чарли Паттон (США)

- 81 кг (35 участников)

- 63 кг (30 участниц)

1. Ли Джае-Хьюн (Корея)
2. Энрике Сильва (Бразилия)
3. Алихан Дзармотов (Россия)
3. Батухан Эфемгил (Турция)
5. Адриан Хорват (Венгрия)
5. Арпад Шакач (Словакия)
7. Мевен Фрей Мондесир (Франция)
7. Петер Пристермюллер (Австрия)
б/м. Акраман Межиев (Украина)

1. Мику Таширо (Япония)
2. Гульноза Матниязова (Узбекистан)
3. Лиз Люкфассель (Бельгия)
3. Барбара Матич (Хорватия)
5. Яна Крюкова (Украина)
5. Жао Ялинь (Китай)
7. Барбара Киш (Венгрия)
7. Пак Кьон-Хуи (КНДР)

- 90 (32 участника)

- 70 кг (26 участниц)

1. Риосуке Игараши (Япония)
2. Тома Никифоров (Бельгия)
3. Магомедрасул Гашимов (Россия)
3. Мариус Пипке (Германия)
5. Алекс Гарсия Мендоса (Куба)
5. Матея Глушак (Сербия)
7. Делан Монте (Бразилия)
7. Болот Токтогонов (Киргизстан)
б/м. Глеб Бухарин (Украина)

1. Валерия Феррари (Италия)
2. Лола Мансур (Бельгия)
3. Наталья Кубин (Германия)
3. Тайня Нери (Бразилия)
5. Аликс Рено-Рой (Канада)
5. Юки Учио (Япония)
7. Карола Панди (Румыния)
7. Кади Шадден (США)
б/м. Кристина Михайленко (Украина)

+ 90 кг (28 участников)

+ 70 кг (24 участницы)

1. Антон Кривобоков (Россия)
2. Ростом Хахалейшвили (Грузия)
3. Алексис Дион (Франция)
3. Цубаса Эндо (Япония)
5. Ким Хеон-Чеол (Корея)
5. Яков Мамиствалов (Израиль)
7. Олег Буранко (Казахстан)
7. Роберт Керстнер (Венгрия)
б/м. Андрей Колесник (Украина)

1. Ю Джи-Йеон (Корея)
2. Эми Фудживара (Япония)
3. Саманта Соареш (Бразилия)
3. Каролин Вейсс (Германия)
5. Анна Приданникова (Россия)
5. Ксения Дарчук (Украина)
7. Яйя Креавалле (Канада)
7. Дорис Мохорович (Хорватия)

Партнеры ФДУ

Баннер
ФДУ в соцсетях
Видео

Партнёры

Баннер
Баннер
Баннер
Баннер
Баннер

Facebook

© 2010 Федерация дзюдо Украины