Чемпионат мира. Кадеты U17

Киев
10 – 14 Августа 2011

Юноши:

 

50 кг

 

1. НАГАЯМА Рижу (Япония)

2. МАНЗИ Элиос (Италия)

3. АЛМЕЙДА Фелипе (Бразилия)

3. МАХАРАМОВ Садик (Азербайджан)

5.ЯДОВ Богдан (Украина)

б/м МОРГОЕВ Бекирбек (Украина)

 

55 кг

 

1. СКОПНЕНКО Павел (Украина)

2. ЦАЙ Минг Йен (Тайвань)

3. СЕРИКХАНОВ Ерлан (Казахстан)

3. СУРАКАТОВ Шапи (Россия)

б/м ЕМЧЕНКО Александр (Украина)

 

60 кг

 

1. ОШИМА Юма (Япония)

2. ГАЗИМАГОМЕДОВ Элдар (Россия)

3. ГАЗАРЯН Арсен (Армения)

3. РУФУЛЛАЕВ Рашад (Азербайджан)

7. САГАЛОВ Магомед (Украина)

б/м МАРТЫЩЕНКО Анатолий (Украина)

 

66 кг

 

1. ИГОЛЬНИКОВ Михаил (Россия)

2. ИСОДА Норихито (Япония)

3. МАКУХА Виктор (Украина)

3. РАХИМЛИ Хусейн (Азербайджан)

5.РАСКИН Дмитрий (Украина)

 

73 кг

 

1. ВЫШЕГУРОВ Сулейман (Россия)

2. ДОНГВАНИ Бека (Грузия)

3. ГЕРЕКОВ Рустам (Россия)

3. ГУГАВА Леван (Грузия)

б/м МУТОШВИЛИ Рамаз (Украина)

б/м ДЕРЕВЯНКО Виталий (Украина)

 

81 кг

 

1. ГВИНИАШВИЛИ Бека (Грузия)

2. ЗУСЬКО Богдан (Украина)

3. НОНОУЧИ Юма (Япония)

3. ТЕКИЧ Давид (Германия)

5. ХАРЕБАВА Давид (Украина)

 

90 кг

 

1. ТУШИШВИЛИ Гурам (Грузия)

2. ЧОЧЕЛИ Шалва (Грузия)

3. ИБАТА Жоюбу (Япония)

3. СТРУЕБЕР Леон (Германия)

б/м САВИЦКИЙ Антон (Украина)

б/м ЧЕРНЯК Александр (Украина)

 

90 кг

 

1. ТАСАКИ Кенсуке (Япония)

2. ЗВЕРЕВ Сергей (Украина)

3. АБАЕВ Олег (Россия)

3. САПУНОВ Алексей (Россия)

7.МАЧУТАДЗЕ Нодар (Украина)

 

Девушки:

 

44 кг

 

1. СИЛЬВА Тавани (Бразилия)

2. БАРНА Рут Сарон (Румыния)

3. АУДИЕНС Эвелин (Бельгия)

3. БУДЕСКУ Ана (Молдавия)

7.СТЫЦУН Иванна (Украина)

б/м ТЫМКИВ Анна (Украина)

 

44 кг

 

1. ДОЛГОВА Ирина (Россия)

2. МАЦУО Миса (Япония)

3. МЕРКАДАНТЕ, Наталиа (Бразилия)

3. РОМАНО Сара Мария (Италия)

б/м СКОРА Мария (Украина)

б/м ПОЛИЩУК Светлана (Украина)

 

48 кг

 

1. КОНДО Ами (Япония)

2. ВАН ШИГНДЕЛ Мария (Нидерланды)

3. БУЧАРД Амандина (Франция)

3. СТАНГАР Аня (Словения)

5.СМОЛЬСКАЯ Ольга (Украина)

б/м ГАЛАТА Екатерина (Украина)

 

52 кг

 

1. ЙОНЕЗАВА Кахо (Япония)

2. СТОЛЛ Тереса (Германия)

3. ФЛОРИАН Лариса (Румыния)

3. РАЯ Даниела (Италия)

б/м СЫРОВАТСКАЯ Екатерина (Украина)

б/м ХРАМОВА Юлия (Украина)

 

57 кг

 

1. БРАУНИНГЕР Ребекка (Германия)

2. ВЕЛЕМА Доминик (Нидерланды)

3. ДОБРЕ Стефания Аделина (Румыния)

3. ЙОШИДА Цукаса (Япония)

б/м КЛЯПКА Ульяна (Украина)

б/м ПОЛЕВАЯ Ирина (Украина)

 

63 кг

 

1. ИКЕ Ерина (Япония)

2. ДЖИГАРОШ Диана (Россия)

3. МИРЗАБЕК Акерке (Казахстан)

3. ИТСБРОВН Катиежемима (Великобритания)

б/м ГРИЦЕНКО Елена (Украина)

б/м НЕСМИЯН Татьяна (Украина)

 

70 кг

 

1. БОРДАТ Аделина (Франция)

2. ЭНДА Мако (Япония)

3. ГЕОНГ Хиежин (Южная Корея)

3. ПОНЧЕ Ноелиа (Аргентина)

б/м СТАТИВКИНА Карина (Украина)

б/м ДЫЧКО Тамара (Украина)

 

+70 кг

 

1. АСАХИНА Сара (Япония)

2. КАЛАНИНА Елизавета (Украина)

3. РУДЕЛИ Каролин (Франция)

3. ТУРЧИН Анастасия (Украина)

Партнеры ФДУ

Баннер
ФДУ в соцсетях

Категории турниров

Партнёры

Баннер
Баннер
Баннер
Баннер
Баннер

Facebook

© 2010 Федерация дзюдо Украины