Кубки Европы/юниоры U21

Final Results
-55 kg
1. MAHARRAMOV, Sadig (AZE)
2. CARLINO, Andrea (ITA)
3. GURBANLI, Natig (AZE)
3. MONORI, Daniel (HUN)
5. IMEDIO RODRIGUEZ, Adrian (ESP)
5. PONGRACZ, Bence (HUN)
7. ALBU, Alin (ROU)
7. FRANUSIC, Marin (CRO)
-60 kg
1. MAMMADOV, Davud (AZE)
2. TAGIZADA, Rufat (AZE)
3. MACDONALD, Neil (GBR)
3. ZAMANOV, Elbrus (AZE)
5. BEN DAVID, Daniel (ISR)
5. JURAKIC, Denis (SRB)
7. HALL, Samuel (GBR)
7. RIOPEDRE FERNANDEZ, Miguel (ESP)
-66 kg
1. ESPOSITO, Giovanni (ITA)
2. RASKIN, Dmytro (ISR)
3. HAM, Eric (GBR)
3. HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
5. PAPA, Marco (SUI)
5. RUFULLAYEV, Rashad (AZE)
7. POWELL, Daniel (GBR)
7. WAWRZYCZEK, Pawel (POL)
-73 kg
1. SZOCS, Elemer (ROU)
2. CASAGLIA, Leonardo (ITA)
3. CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
3. HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
5. GISMONDO, Andrea (ITA)
5. MOSIC, Filip (SRB)
7. BECIK, Martin (SVK)
7. SMEHLIK, Frantisek (CZE)
-81 kg
1. ISMAYILOV, Rufat (AZE)
2. MCWATT, Stuart (GBR)
3. DRUZETA, Dominik (CRO)
3. KORDELY, Peter (HUN)
5. HUNFELD, Janosch (GER)
5. VARDI, Idan (ISR)
7. ALEKSIC, Lazar (SRB)
7. BERGAMO, Alessandro (ITA)
-90 kg
1. DADASHOV, Firudin (AZE)
2. KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
3. KOZLOWSKI, Rafal (POL)
3. OHAT, Zalan (HUN)
5. KUMRIC, Marko (CRO)
5. TODINI, Lorenzo (ITA)
7. GLOWACKI, Michal (POL)
7. KONCZ, Botond (ROU)
-100 kg
1. SHUKUROV, Jalil (AZE)
2. DJORDA, Slobodan (SRB)
3. POZZI, Davide (ITA)
3. RUDINSZKY, Adam (HUN)
5. DRILLER, Viktor (GER)
5. PEPOLI, Claudio (ITA)
7. GURBANOV, Gurban (AZE)
7. JUSUFI, Milot (GER)
+100 kg
1. CULUM, Zarko (SRB)
2. SADIKOVIC, Harun (BIH)
3. OBEDIN, Viazeslav (ISR)
3. POLAJZER, Rok (SLO)
5. JOO, Akos (HUN)
5. MORENO, Andres Felipe (ITA)
7. DI FEDERICO, Tiziano (ITA)
7. NOACK, Henrik (GER)
-44 kg
1. GARCIA TORRES, Rocio (ESP)
2. ADRASTI, Elisa (ITA)
3. TAMASI, Szandra (HUN)
3.
5.
5.
7.
7.
-48 kg
1. PUPP, Reka (HUN)
2. STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
3. PASSA, Romina (ITA)
3. RITIENI, Alessia (ITA)
5. STEPANOVA, Elizaveta (RUS)
5. TESSMANN, Janina (GER)
7. FIORINI, Michela (ITA)
7. MARCELLET, Camila (ARG)
-52 kg
1. STANGAR, Anja (SLO)
2. ORSINI, Marie (FRA)
3. BEISCHMIDT, Ines (GER)
3. NAIRNE, Lele (GBR)
5. ESTEVES, Mariana (POR)
5. TOPOLOVEC, Tihea (CRO)
7. POLGAR, Luca (HUN)
7. SILVA, Tamara (SUI)
-57 kg
1. DOBRE, Stefania Adelina (ROU)
2. LIVESEY, Bekky (GBR)
3. CALLER, Jodie (GBR)
3. STOLL, Amelie (GER)
5. CADILLA ACEVEDO, Tecla (ESP)
5. CAGGIANO, Giulia (ITA)
7. BOI, Miriam (ITA)
7. SCHWILLE, Jennifer (GER)
-63 kg
1. YEATSBROWN, Katiejemima (GBR)
2. LAFFEUILLADE, Gimena (ARG)
3. EME, Clemence (FRA)
3. RENSHALL, Lucy (GBR)
5. CIPRIANI, Alice (ITA)
5. GERCKEN, Thea (GER)
7. BOLANDER, Cecilie (NOR)
7. SIMEOLI, Nadia (ITA)
-70 kg
1. POLLERES, Michaela (AUT)
2. BLIETZ, Johanna (GER)
3. BROLIH, Patricija (SLO)
3. DOLLINGER, Lisa (GER)
5. KUKA, Loriana (SUI)
5. LENGWEILER, Alina (SUI)
7. LURI MERET, Soraya (ITA)
7. SCHAUSEIL, Natalia (GER)
-78 kg
1. WAGNER, Anna Maria (GER)
2. APOTEKAR, Klara (SLO)
3. DONATH, Laura (GER)
3. TOTH, Fanni (HUN)
5. KORACIN, Ajda (SLO)
5. VOCOLODI, Daniela (ITA)
7. GAGGERO, Valentina (ITA)
7. TORKAR, Urska (SLO)
+78 kg
1. GERI, Eleonora (ITA)
2. ZALECZNA, Anna (POL)
3. KYRYCHENKO, Vasylyna (UKR)
3. SZIGETVARI, Mercedesz (HUN)
5. SALA, Debora (ITA)
5. VUKOVIC, Katarina Lucija (CRO)
7. ROITERO, Francesca (ITA)
7. VARGA, Reka (HUN)

Final Results
-55 kg
1. KOFFIJBERG, Roy (NED)
2. CARLINO, Andrea (ITA)
3. BARRERO SANTIAGO, Daniel (ESP)
3. IMEDIO RODRIGUEZ, Adrian (ESP)
5. MENDES, Francisco (POR)
5. SUBIRANA PUJALS, Oriol (ESP)
7. LASSA IGLESIAS, Javier (ESP)
7. VOLLEMAN, Tibo (NED)
-60 kg
1. MILES, Peter (GBR)
2. MUZAS FERNANDEZ, Alvaro (ESP)
3. ELCOCK, Darren (CAN)
3. TSJAKADOEA, Tornike (NED)
5. ABREU, Joao (POR)
5. RIOPEDRE FERNANDEZ, Miguel (ESP)
7. ASILVA, Claudio (POR)
7. LAAKSONEN, Eetu (FIN)
-66 kg
1. HAM, Eric (GBR)
2. MOFFAT, Aiden (GBR)
3. POWELL, Daniel (GBR)
3. STUMP, Nils (SUI)
5. MEULENSTEEN, Tom (NED)
5. SCHIPPER, Roy (NED)
7. GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
7. HEID, Simon (SUI)
-73 kg
1. BALDE, Thierno (NED)
2. HENNEVELD, Kenneth (NED)
3. CANTIN, Patrick (CAN)
3. MACDONALD, Colin (GBR)
5. GUBERT, Thomas (GER)
5. JOHNSON, William (GBR)
7. ALVES, Miguel (POR)
7. HAYES, James (GBR)
-81 kg
1. EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
2. KRIEBER-GAGNON, Louis (CAN)
3. DE WIT, Frank (NED)
3. SNIJDERS, Thomas (NED)
5. JASPERS, Thomas (NED)
5. MARTINHO, Joao (POR)
7. ALEKSIC, Lazar (SRB)
7. MOERMAN, Mauk (NED)
-90 kg
1. SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
2. NELMARK, Oliver (DEN)
3. BJERREGAARD, Thomas (DEN)
3. JIMENEZ PATINO, Pedro (ESP)
5. KLIJNSTRA, Bernard (NED)
5. VAN KAMPEN, Stef (NED)
7. LAAMANEN, Aatu (FIN)
7. PETGRAVE, Jamal (GBR)
-100 kg
1. SCHOENEFELDT, Domenik (GER)
2. POZZI, Davide (ITA)
3. PEPOLI, Claudio (ITA)
3. TRILLO VALEIRO, Sergio (ESP)
5. IMALA, Otto Krister (EST)
5. SILVA, Pedro (POR)
7. FERREIRA, Fausto (POR)
7. MEROLLA, Mario (ITA)
+100 kg
1. SPIJKERS, Jur (NED)
2. RYGIELSKI, Martin (CAN)
3. ANDERSEN HIDALGO, Hugo (ESP)
3. VOLANTE, Valentino (GBR)
5. CASTILLO PEATO, Jose Miguel (ESP)
5. ROMPAO, Vasco (POR)
7.
7.
-44 kg
1. GERSJES, Amber (NED)
2. PIECHOTA, Olivia (GBR)
3. LAPUERTA COMAS, Mireia (ESP)
3.
5.
5.
7.
7.
-48 kg
1. DIOGO, Joana (POR)
2. COSTA, Catarina (POR)
3. ALSO MONSERRAT, Marta (ESP)
3. MOUNIER, Cheyenne (FRA)
5. PASSA, Romina (ITA)
5. STADDON, Kelly (GBR)
7. AKKER, Kim (NED)
7. RITIENI, Alessia (ITA)
-52 kg
1. ESTEVES, Mariana (POR)
2. GILES, Chelsie (GBR)
3. GIORDA, Francesca (ITA)
3. RUBINSTEIN, Madelene (NOR)
5. BOGERS, Genevieve (NED)
5. SIDEROT, Maria (POR)
7. NAIRNE, Lele (GBR)
7. VEGEBERG, Emilie (DEN)
-57 kg
1. CADILLA ACEVEDO, Tecla (ESP)
2. KARTHAUS, Dewy (NED)
3. CALLER, Jodie (GBR)
3. KLIMKAIT, Jessica (CAN)
5. BURT, Mackenzie (CAN)
5. YVIN, Cloe (FRA)
7. JAGER, Hilde (NED)
7. RUIZ MURO, Maria (ESP)
-63 kg
1. PIOVESANA, Lubjana (GBR)
2. PANE ALEMANY, Miriam (ESP)
3. BURT, Emily (CAN)
3. VAN DEN BERG, Geke (NED)
5. AWITI, Prisca (GBR)
5. SIMAO, Jaquina (CAN)
7. CORREIA, Ana (POR)
7. HANSEN, Louise (DEN)
-70 kg
1. VAN DIJKE, Sanne (NED)
2. AUSMA, Natascha (NED)
3. SOOK, Emilie (DEN)
3. STANGHERLIN, Giorgia (ITA)
5. KUKA, Loriana (SUI)
5. SAMPAIO, Patricia (POR)
7. COULOMBE, Mina (CAN)
7. GHETTI, Eleonora (ITA)
-78 kg
1. RODRIGUEZ, Sara (ESP)
2. GROENWOLD, Larissa (NED)
3. LUCASSEN, Ilona (NED)
3. MOON, Rachel (GBR)
5. HANKS, Megan (CAN)
5. MOREIRA, Ines (POR)
7. ARAUJO, Ana (POR)
7. CORREIA, Joana (POR)
+78 kg
1. KYRYCHENKO, Vasylyna (UKR)
2. GERI, Eleonora (ITA)
3. BOYLE, Michelle (GBR)
3. VUKOVIC, Katarina Lucija (CRO)
5. BARKMAN, Merel (NED)
5. MENDES, Elsa (POR)
7. GARCIA CUEVAS, Miriam (ESP)
7.

Кубок Европы среди юниоров и юниорок до 21 года

2 - 3 августа 2014

Берлин, Германия

 

Final Results
-55 kg
1. ZHENISBEK, Zhaksybek (KAZ)
2. VAN HARTEN, Matthijs (NED)
3. FIKRI, Kamal (FRA)
3. NAGLIASHVILI, Tornike (GEO)
5. ALTIN, Ferdi (TUR)
5. KARACA, Oguzhan (TUR)
7. ALIPIEV, Valentin (BUL)
7. KIM, Jaehyeon (KOR)
-60 kg
1. BEN DAVID, Daniel (ISR)
2. BAIMAKHANBETOV, Meirlan (KAZ)
3. CARVALHO, Vitor Hugo (BRA)
3. GADZHIEV, Sakhavat (RUS)
5. HALL, Samuel (GBR)
5. SOLOMGERIEV, Magomed (RUS)
7. BIZON, Marcel (GER)
7. MACDONALD, Neil (GBR)
-66 kg
1. MGDSYAN, Egor (RUS)
2. WAUTERS, Yannick (BEL)
3. KULIKOVSKIH, Alexandr (RUS)
3. PINHEIRO, Gabriel (BRA)
5. SAKENULY, Yerassyl (KAZ)
5. SHAVDATUASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
7. GOLOD, Rodeon (ISR)
7. SEILKHANOV, Adilet (KAZ)
-73 kg
1. KANG, Heoncheol (KOR)
2. MCHEDLISHVILI, Koba (GEO)
3. GAZAEV, Magomedramazan (RUS)
3. RAICU, Alexandru Constantin (ROU)
5. BEKTAS, Murat (TUR)
5. MAGAUIYAULY, Tabigat (KAZ)
7. CZYBULKA, Peter (GER)
7. ZURABIANI, Apolon (GEO)
-81 kg
1. MACEDO, Rafael (BRA)
2. GUGAVA, Levan (GEO)
3. IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
3. ZUEV, Dmitry (RUS)
5. HARDER, Rico (NED)
5. NDIAYE, Pape Doudou (FRA)
7. BURT, Jonah (CAN)
7. ZURGARAEV, Gamzat (RUS)
-90 kg
1. TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
2. BOEHLER, Laurin (AUT)
3. KOCHMAN, Li (ISR)
3. OGANISYAN, David (RUS)
5. AMIRMETOV, Rustam (RUS)
5. KURBJEWEIT-GARCIA, Dario (GER)
7. BERIANI, Nodari (GEO)
7. CHERCHOUR, Thomas (FRA)
-100 kg
1. STRUEBER, Leon (GER)
2. MALSUIGENOV, Ramazan (RUS)
3. ILYASOV, Niyaz (RUS)
3. KUMRIC, Zlatko (CRO)
5. SOUZA, Gabriel (BRA)
5. VOS, Biko (NED)
7. CALISKAN, Aydin (TUR)
7. TERHEC, Joseph (FRA)
+100 kg
1. BASHAEV, Tamerlan (RUS)
2. CROITORU, Mircea (ROU)
3. CHOE, Minyeong (KOR)
3. SHAKHBAZOV, Ruslan (RUS)
5. ELM, Paul (GER)
5. KIBORDZALIDZE, Guga (GEO)
7. BOUIZGARNE, Benjamin (GER)
7. HEGYI, Stephan (AUT)
-44 kg
1. PAVLENKO, Anastasia (RUS)
2. GILIAZOVA, Sabina (RUS)
3. FARIAS, Larissa (BRA)
3. SCHNEIDER, Miriam (GER)
5. BOYMATOVA, Sitora (RUS)
5. KARTAL CETIN, Nesrin (TUR)
7. ADRASTI, Elisa (ITA)
7. SCHEFFOLD, Jana (GER)
-48 kg
1. LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara (TUR)
2. BUDESCU, Cristina (MDA)
3. BOBRIKOVA, Daria (RUS)
3. SILVA, Tawany (BRA)
5. PASHINA, Anna (RUS)
5. SENTURK, Gulkader (TUR)
7. KAISER, Nicole (AUT)
7. LHENRY, Marine (FRA)
-52 kg
1. GNETO, Astride (FRA)
2. KOVALENKO, Anastasia (RUS)
3. PEREIRA, Jessica (BRA)
3. SCHOPPER, Catrin (GER)
5. BABINYAN, Zarina (RUS)
5. BEISCHMIDT, Ines (GER)
7. ERTL, Barbara (GER)
7. SILVA, Tamara (SUI)
-57 kg
1. STOLL, Theresa (GER)
2. LIVESEY, Bekky (GBR)
3. BOI, Miriam (ITA)
3. CENTRACCHIO, Maria (ITA)
5. JAGER, Hilde (NED)
5. STOLL, Amelie (GER)
7. DOBRE, Stefania Adelina (ROU)
7. HARACHI, Sarah (FRA)
-63 kg
1. GERCSAK, Szabina (HUN)
2. VELEMA, Do (NED)
3. KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena (AUT)
3. YEATS-BROWN, Katie-Jemima (GBR)
5. HUERZELER, Michelle (GER)
5. RENSHALL, Lucy (GBR)
7. DURMUSOGLU, Aycan (TUR)
7. KOKEZA, Ana (CRO)
-70 kg
1. GAHIE, Marie-Eve (FRA)
2.
3. DRYSDALE-DALEY, Ebony (GBR)
3. HELEINE, Melissa (FRA)
5. DOLLINGER, Lisa (GER)
5. SOOK, Emilie (DEN)
7. BUTKEREIT, Miriam (GER)
7. MUELLER, Lisa (GER)
-78 kg
1. CAMARA, Samah Hawa (FRA)
2. PIERRET, Julie (FRA)
3. INOZEMTSEVA, Ekaterina (RUS)
3. ROSETTA, Melora (ITA)
5. PEREIRA, Isadora (BRA)
5. WAGNER, Anna-Maria (GER)
7. GROENWOLD, Larissa (NED)
7. SAVELKOUL, Ilona (NED)
+78 kg
1. ERB, Marine (FRA)
2. MYERS, Jodie (GBR)
3. GOSCHIN, Michelle (GER)
3. KEBADZE, Elene (GEO)
5. HAN, Mijin (KOR)
5. NOGUEIRA, Camila (BRA)
7. BARKMAN, Merel (NED)
7. SZIGETVARI, Mercedesz Renata (HUN)
Final Results
-55 kg
1. LIMA JUNIOR, Luiz Claudio (BRA)
2. ABAGHYAN, Shahen (ARM)
3. HOVSEPYAN, Vahagn (ARM)
3. SMOLANSKY, Guy (ISR)
5. SURNIN, Andrei (RUS)
5. WAWRZKIEWICZ, Marek (POL)
7. BORCHASHVILLI, Adam (AUT)
7. IVANOV, Denislav (BUL)
-60 kg
1. MAMMADOV, Davud (AZE)
2. CARVALHO, Vitor Hugo (BRA)
3. BEN DAVID, Daniel (ISR)
3. SCHEIBEL, Manuel (GER)
5. ALMOG, Asaf (ISR)
5. BARTHA, Akos (HUN)
7. CSIZOVSZKY, Ferenc (HUN)
7. RIOPEDRE FERNANDEZ, Miguel (ESP)
-66 kg
1. RASKIN, Dmytro (UKR)
2. GHAZARYAN, Arsen (ARM)
3. CRISOSTOMO, Joao (POR)
3. REITER, Lukas (AUT)
5. SIEGEL, Christoph (GER)
5. VALIYEV, Telman (AZE)
7. HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
7. KONOVALOV, Vladimir (RUS)
-73 kg
1. RAHIMLI, Huseyn (AZE)
2. GULUZADA, Fagan (AZE)
3. BARWIG, Robert (GER)
3. HOVSEPYAN, Artavazd (ARM)
5. RYBINAS, Regimantas (LTU)
5. STEINBUKS, Mihails (LAT)
7. ALLANSSON, Victor (SWE)
7. SAFARLI, Afig (AZE)
-81 kg
1. SANTOS, Eduardo Yudi (BRA)
2. SCHNEIDER, Maximilian (AUT)
3. IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
3. ZILKA, Peter (SVK)
5. MACEDO, Rafael (BRA)
5. STANCEL, Filip (SVK)
7. AVAGYAN, Grachik (UKR)
7. KHAREBAVA, Davyd (UKR)
-90 kg
1. KOCHMAN, Li (ISR)
2. KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
3. DADASHOV, Firudin (AZE)
3. KOZLOWSKI, Rafal (POL)
5. BOEHLER, Laurin (AUT)
5. CHIODI, Thiago (BRA)
7. ALBER, Bernhard (AUT)
7. SOLOVJOVS, Romans (LAT)
-100 kg
1. RAKITA, Semen (UKR)
2. DJORDA, Slobodan (SRB)
3. SOUZA, Gabriel (BRA)
3. STRUEBER, Leon (GER)
5. RUDINSZKY, Adam (HUN)
5. SHUKUROV, Jalil (AZE)
7. MOSKAL, Daniel (POL)
7. SLABIAK, Grzegorz (POL)
+100 kg
1. RUDNYK, Anton (UKR)
2. SADIKOVIC, Harun (BIH)
3. FAGERHILL, Sebastian (SWE)
3. KRIVICKIJ, Anton (GER)
5. SILDVEER, Hennrich (EST)
5. SILVA, Joao Cezarino (BRA)
7. MGOEV, Dzhamal (RUS)
7. STANEK, Jan (CZE)
-44 kg
1. DAMYANOVA, Borislava (BUL)
2. FARIAS, Larissa (BRA)
3. MERCNIK, Ljudmila (SLO)
3.
5.
5.
7.
7.
-48 kg
1. SILVA, Tawany (BRA)
2. PUPP, Reka (HUN)
3. POP, Alexandra (ROU)
3. UNGUREANU, Denisa (ROU)
5. KARASSAIKYZY, Kamshat (KAZ)
5. MERCADANTE, Nathalia (BRA)
7. GARCIA MESA, Cinta Del Rocio (ESP)
7. KRAFT, Mara Tabea (AUT)
-52 kg
1. PEREIRA, Jessica (BRA)
2. SZABO, Katinka (HUN)
3. BEISCHMIDT, Ines (GER)
3. TOTH, Patricia (HUN)
5. OANA, Nicolaescu (ROU)
5. RUBINSTEIN, Madelene (NOR)
7. BALOGH, Daniella (HUN)
7. DIAZ VIDAL, Irene (ESP)
-57 kg
1. NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
2. DOBROWOLSKA, Martyna (POL)
3. GOMES, Flavia (BRA)
3. MEIRON, Nitzan (ISR)
5. HILDBRAND, Carina (SUI)
5. KRUGLAYA, Elena (RUS)
7. BECK, Melanie (AUT)
7. CALLER, Jodie (GBR)
-63 kg
1. BLAGOJEVIC, Maja (CRO)
2. TELTSIDOU, Elisavet (GRE)
3. FARIN, Bar (ISR)
3. OLIVEIRA, Danielle Karla (BRA)
5. PADILLA, Saray (ESP)
5. SHEMESH, Inbal (ISR)
7. ISENKO, Anna (POL)
7. SUNJEVIC, Ivana (MNE)
-70 kg
1. SAMARDZIC, Aleksandra (BIH)
2. PROSDOCIMO, Alessandra (ITA)
3. JABLONSKA, Aleksandra (POL)
3. KASHKYN, Zhanar (KAZ)
5. LECHNER, Katharina (AUT)
5. REID, Emma (GBR)
7. STANGHERLIN, Giorgia (ITA)
7. VEIGA, Mariana (BRA)
-78 kg
1. PACUT, Beata (POL)
2. SALANKI, Evelin (HUN)
3. KULAGA, Paula (POL)
3. PEREIRA, Isadora (BRA)
5. HERSHKO, Raz Rozalya (ISR)
5. SILVERI, Ilaria (ITA)
7. HALKOVA, Dominika (CZE)
7. MATEJCKOVA, Alice (CZE)
+78 kg
1. FACHOLLI, Sibilla (BRA)
2. SUTALO, Ivana (CRO)
3. DUKHTURBAYEVA, Ruza (KAZ)
3. KALANINA, Yelyzaveta (UKR)
5. KARPATI, Emese (HUN)
5. ZALECZNA, Anna (POL)
7. NOGUEIRA, Camila (BRA)
7. ZABIC, Milica (SRB)
Final Results
-55 kg
1. HAESSNER, Fabian (GER)
2. KOFFIJBERG, Roy (NED)
3. DI MARCA, Flavio (BEL)
3. VAN HARTEN, Matthijs (NED)
5. HOVSEPYAN, Vahagn (ARM)
5. LIM, Vladislav (BEL)
7. SILVA, Alexandre (POR)
7. SUBKHONOV, Rakhimjon (UZB)
-60 kg
1. KHYAR, Walide (FRA)
2. CORRADO, Robin (FRA)
3. MAEKELBERG, Karim (BEL)
3. WALDENBURG, Devin (GER)
5. SZABO, Csaba (HUN)
5. WAWRZYCZEK, Patryk (POL)
7. GAVRYLYUK, Oleg (UKR)
7. PLAFKY, Moritz (GER)
-66 kg
1. SETZ, Martin (GER)
2. BOUCHARD, Antoine (CAN)
3. GHAZARYAN, Arsen (ARM)
3. SIEGEL, Christoph (GER)
5. BAKKES, Jordy (NED)
5. DESJARDINS, Philippe (CAN)
7. DI MARCA, Vincent (BEL)
7. FIL, Mikalai (BLR)
-73 kg
1. BLOECHL, Niklas (GER)
2. AXUS, Benjamin (FRA)
3. BUSCH, Victor (SWE)
3. CZYBULKA, Peter (GER)
5. OTMANE, Lucas (FRA)
5. STEINBUKS, Mihails (LAT)
7. SZERSZENIEWSKI, Przemyslaw (POL)
7. SZOCS, Elemer (ROU)
-81 kg
1. DE WIT, Frank (NED)
2. HARDER, Rico (NED)
3. SCHNEIDER, Maximilian (AUT)
3.
5. IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
5.
7. MIKUCKIS, Filips (LAT)
7. TALALUJEVS, Glebs (LAT)
-90 kg
1. KORREL, Michael (NED)
2. MONTEYNE, Robin (BEL)
3. CHERCHOUR, Thomas (FRA)
3. KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
5. DJOUADA, Hakim (FRA)
5. KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
7. SVIRYD, Mikita (BLR)
7. VAN HET REVE, Nick (NED)
-100 kg
1. GALANDI, Philipp (GER)
2. ARIANO REBOUKA, Nell Honore (FRA)
3. RIDDERSMA, Sjors (NED)
3. VOS, Biko (NED)
5. HANKE, Danny (GER)
5. STRUEBER, Leon (GER)
7. KUMRIC, Zlatko (CRO)
7. LIVOLSI, Hadrien (FRA)
+100 kg
1. KATANGA, Messie (FRA)
2. FAGERHILL, Sebastian (SWE)
3. ELM, Paul (GER)
3. ZVERYEV, Sergiy (UKR)
5. BOUIZGARNE, Benjamin (GER)
5. SANAL, Emre (FRA)
7. MACHUTADZE, Nodar (UKR)
7. RYGIELSKI, Martin (CAN)
-44 kg
1. SAKAGUCHI, Hitomi (JPN)
2. SCHNEIDER, Miriam (GER)
3. SATYVALDY, Yenglik (KAZ)
3. ZASADA, Wiktoria (POL)
5. HERRMANN, Sarah (GER)
5.
7.
7.
-48 kg
1. TONAKI, Funa (JPN)
2. UNGUREANU, Denisa (ROU)
3. DIOGO, Joana (POR)
3. SZEKELY, Patrycia (GER)
5. KARASSAIKYZY, Kamshat (KAZ)
5. SEIFERT, Jasmine (GER)
7. AUDIENS, Evelyne (BEL)
7. RIEHL, Maike (GER)
-52 kg
1. UCHIO, Mako (JPN)
2. YOSHIMURA, Mayu (JPN)
3. SCHOPPER, Catrin (GER)
3. SCHULTZ, Lilo (NED)
5. ANTONIS, Nica (BEL)
5. ESTEVES, Mariana (POR)
7. STIEBELING, Katja (GER)
7. SZCZEPANCZYK, Klaudia (POL)
-57 kg
1. TAMAOKI, Momo (JPN)
2. YOSHIDA, Tsukasa (JPN)
3. BOROWSKA, Anna (POL)
3. STOLL, Amelie (GER)
5. KLIMKAIT, Jessica (CAN)
5. LIVESEY, Bekky (GBR)
7. MARTIN, Myriam (BEL)
7. SCHWILLE, Jennifer (GER)
-63 kg
1. VELEMA, Do (NED)
2. KOVAC, Buga (CRO)
3. KOKEZA, Ana (CRO)
3. YEATS-BROWN, Katie-Jemima (GBR)
5. NOUCHI, Aimi (JPN)
5. SHEMESH, Inbal (ISR)
7. JAKUBCOVA, Adela (SVK)
7. KISKEL, Diana (LTU)
-70 kg
1. VAN DIJKE, Sanne Lisa (NED)
2. BURGESS, Monika (CAN)
3. MATIC, Barbara (CRO)
3. MATNIYAZOVA, Gulnoza (UZB)
5. DOLLINGER, Lisa (GER)
5. ODINK, Yvonne (NED)
7. AUSMA, Natascha (NED)
7. BERNDSEN, Evelien (NED)
-78 kg
1. TURCHYN, Anastasiya (UKR)
2. TAKAYAMA, Rika (JPN)
3. KULAGA, Paula (POL)
3. PACUT, Beata (POL)
5. GROENWOLD, Larissa (NED)
5. LESTERHUIS, Jasmijn (NED)
7. PORTUONDO-ISASI, Ana Laura (CAN)
7. TYMANN, Daria (POL)
+78 kg
1. GOSCHIN, Michelle (GER)
2. FUJIWARA, Emi (JPN)
3. HASHIMOTO, Akemi (JPN)
3. KYRYCHENKO, Vasylyna-Iryna (UKR)
5. DUKHTURBAYEVA, Ruza (KAZ)
5. ZALECZNA, Anna (POL)
7. PILARCZYK, Natalia (POL)
7. VAILLANCOURT, Sophie (CAN)