Кубки Европы/взрослые

Кубок Европы

Сараево
21 – 22 Марта 2015

Final Results
-60 kg
1. GRAF, Philip (GER)
2. KATCHIKAEV, Adlan (BEL)
3. GOULET, Sylvain (FRA)
3. MOHAMEDI, Kamel (FRA)
5. AZINOVIC, Bernard (CRO)
5. KOEBERLIN, Christoph (GER)
7. NIKCEVIC, Vuk (MNE)
7. SZABO, Csaba (HUN)
-66 kg
1. DRAGIN, Dimitri (FRA)
2. VERNEZ, Franck (FRA)
3. MAJER, Tibor (HUN)
3. TIEFGRABER, Andreas (AUT)
5. HENCZ, Norbert (HUN)
5. POLIAK, Matej (SVK)
7. NURKOVIC, Jusuf (MNE)
7. TAMELLIN, Elias (FRA)
-73 kg
1. MRDIC, Mitar (BIH)
2. GUSIC, Nikola (MNE)
3. CLERGET, Arthur (FRA)
3. HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
5. BARWIG, Robert (GER)
5. CAVALLERA, Ludovic (FRA)
7. GARDASEVIC, Nikola (MNE)
7. SUMPOR, Dominic (CRO)
-81 kg
1. LEROY, Aurelien (FRA)
2. BOTTIEAU, Jeremie (BEL)
3. ALLARDON, Jonathan (FRA)
3. BESLAND, Timothee (FRA)
5. COLLIN, Benoit (FRA)
5. SILJEGOVIC, Stefan (BIH)
7. NDIAYE, Pape Doudou (FRA)
7. TOBROUKI, Mehdi (FRA)
-90 kg
1. CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
2. DEDEIC, Rijad (BIH)
3. KUKOVICA, David (SLO)
3. PANASENKOV, Iurii (RUS)
5. AMINOT, Maxime (FRA)
5. MANDIC, Milos (BIH)
7. KUMRIC, Marko (CRO)
7. TANDARIC, Matej (CRO)
-100 kg
1. DJORDA, Slobodan (SRB)
2. DUBRETA, Anto (MNE)
3. JAHIC, Jadranko (BIH)
3. PANTIC, Danilo (MNE)
5. PEKOVIC, Jovan (MNE)
5. RAMIC, Hadis (BIH)
7. HAJAS, Matej (SVK)
7. VIDACIC, Vuk (BIH)
+100 kg
1. SADIKOVIC, Harun (BIH)
2. VUKCEVIC, Dejan (MNE)
3. MISUROVIC, Mladen (MNE)
3. URLIC, Marijan (CRO)
5. DRAGANIC, Bosko (BIH)
5. KRSMANOVIC, Aleksandar (BIH)
7. FRAS, Damjan (SLO)
7. WEISSENBACHER, Philipp (AUT)
-48 kg
1. VAUGARNY, Melodie (FRA)
2. WIRTH, Sonja (GER)
3. ERDEVEN, Carole (FRA)
3. STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
5. DUBOIS, Elisabeth (FRA)
5. MATEI, Ioana (ROU)
7. KRAFT, Mara Tabea (AUT)
7. ROBERT, Marlene (FRA)
-52 kg
1. BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
2. KELIGER, Bernadett (HUN)
3. BEKIC, Andrea (CRO)
3. DUPORT, Lucile (FRA)
5. KRISANDOVA, Andrea (SVK)
5. STANGAR, Anja (SLO)
7. CAPPAERT, Evelien (BEL)
7. SEJDINOVIC, Selma (BIH)
-57 kg
1. LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
2. KLINGER, Desiree (AUT)
3. DOTZLER, Emily (GER)
3. ETIENNAR, Treicy (FRA)
5. KAISER, Swantje (GER)
5. PICCIN, Cristina (ITA)
7. BOZOVIC, Tanja (MNE)
7. GREGORCIC, Patricija (SLO)
-63 kg
1. VIARD, Gwenaelle (FRA)
2. MILIC, Mirjana (MNE)
3. KOVAC, Buga (CRO)
3. PRIESNER, Marlies (AUT)
5. SUNJEVIC, Ivana (MNE)
5. TINTOR, Tea (SRB)
7. BLAGOJEVIC, Maja (CRO)
7. KOKEZA, Ana (CRO)
-70 kg
1. SAMARDZIC, Aleksandra (BIH)
2. FICHOT, Valeriane (FRA)
3. DUREAU, Vanessa (FRA)
3. PEKOVIC, Jovana (MNE)
5. BROLIH, Patricija (SLO)
5. JABLONSKA, Aleksandra (POL)
7. DZAKOVIC, Andjela (MNE)
7. PAISSONI, Carola (ITA)
-78 kg
1. APOTEKAR, Klara (SLO)
2. MENTOUOPOU, Geraldine (FRA)
3. POLAVDER, Lucija (SLO)
3. ULRICH, Marjorie (FRA)
5. DEL PUPPO, Marie (FRA)
5. TILLMANNS, Julia (GER)
7. KORACIN, Ajda (SLO)
7. ROSETTA, Melora (ITA)
+78 kg
1. CERIC, Larisa (BIH)
2. DELPLANQUE, Alice (FRA)
3. SZIGETVARI, Mercedesz (HUN)
3.
5.
5.
7.
7.

Кубок Европы

Цюрих
07 – 08 Марта 2015

Final Results
-60 kg
1. ITEN, Michael (SUI)
2. FUNAMI, Ryota (JPN)
3. GRAF, Philip (GER)
3. NAKAHARA, Akito (JPN)
5. DIAZ LOPEZ, Raul (ESP)
5. LOMBARDO, Daniel (ITA)
7. GHIRINGHELLI, Manuel (ITA)
7. KATCHIKAEV, Adlan (BEL)
-66 kg
1. KIDO, Kiyotaka (JPN)
2. MEDVES, Matteo (ITA)
3. HOSOKAWA, Shinsaku (JPN)
3. MINGOIA, Salvatore (ITA)
5. ALMOG, Tal (ISR)
5. MANCIOPPI, Gabriele (ITA)
7. BEKULOV, Roman (RUS)
7. POLIAK, Matej (SVK)
-73 kg
1. MATSUKURA, Yuto (JPN)
2. VASILEV, Oleg (RUS)
3. BARWIG, Robert (GER)
3. HVIDKAER, Anders (DEN)
5. IRELAND, Connor (GBR)
5. JECMINEK, Jakub (CZE)
7. BERTHELOT, Axel (FRA)
7. CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
-81 kg
1. KURODA, Kenji (JPN)
2. KELLIJ, Nick (NED)
3. VAN DE KAMER, Neal (NED)
3. ZILKA, Peter (SVK)
5. BARILARI, Luca (ITA)
5. BJORKTORP, Jonas (SWE)
7. MATTSSON, Olle (SWE)
7. VONAVKA, Radek (CZE)
-90 kg
1. GROSSKLAUS, Ciril (SUI)
2. KURBJEWEIT GARCIA, Dario (GER)
3. BIESBROUCK, Dax (NED)
3. MUNGAI, Nicholas (ITA)
5. MURAKAMI, Ryo (JPN)
5. PICHLER, Christian (AUT)
7. UKAJ, Timothe (SUI)
7. VERHAGEN, Michel (NED)
-100 kg
1. TSUJIMOTO, Hiroki (JPN)
2. ANSAH, Ferdinand (NED)
3. CAVANNA, Federico (ITA)
3. RIDDERSMA, Sjors (NED)
5. BREITENBACH, Paul (HUN)
5. RIVA, Mattia (ITA)
7. HAJAS, Matej (SVK)
7. SCHAUPP, Maximillian (GER)
+100 kg
1. YAMATO, Takahito (JPN)
2. SCHERRENBERG, Pascal (NED)
3. FAGERHILL, Sebastian (SWE)
3. SATO, Kazuki (JPN)
5. DELL ANNA, Fabio (ITA)
5. SCHOFIELD, Neil (GBR)
7. KRIVICKIJ, Anton (GER)
7.
-48 kg
1. NADA, Chihiro (JPN)
2. ROTTHOFF, Julia (GER)
3. MENZ, Katharina (GER)
3. MILANI, Francesca (ITA)
5. DE LUIGI, Patrizia (ITA)
5. ULRICH, Mira (GER)
7. GERSJES, Amber (NED)
7. ZEGERS, Suzanne (NED)
-52 kg
1. THUMM, Verena (GER)
2. TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
3. ANTONIS, Nica (BEL)
3. NAGANO, Nanami (JPN)
5. PIDRONI, Fabiola (ITA)
5. SILVA, Tamara (SUI)
7. IADELUCA, Marta (ITA)
7. LEWIS, Jade (GBR)
-57 kg
1. DOTZLER, Emily (GER)
2. KITAOKA, Yutaka (JPN)
3. AMARON, Emilie (SUI)
3. KARTHAUS, Dewy (NED)
5. DURBACH, Manon (LUX)
5. LIBEER, Mina (BEL)
7. ALMEIDA, Filipa (POR)
7. BABCENCO, Doina (POR)
-63 kg
1. FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
2. REGIS, Alessia (ITA)
3. KUBIN, Natalia (GER)
3. ZANDER, Sheena (GER)
5. FLURY, Celine (SUI)
5. YAMADA, Misaki (JPN)
7. DALLA CORTE, Giorgia (ITA)
7. PADILLA GUERRERO, Sarai (ESP)
-70 kg
1. ROBRA, Juliane (SUI)
2. PAISSONI, Carola (ITA)
3. TRUGLIA, Margherita (ITA)
3. YOSHIZAWA, Kaede (JPN)
5. DEHLENDORFF, Nete (DEN)
5. LENGWEILER, Alina (SUI)
7. ARAGOZZINI, Giulia (ITA)
7. KUKA, Loriana (SUI)
-78 kg
1. BANDEL, Barbara (GER)
2. MAIRHOFER, Sarah (AUT)
3. GIAMBELLI, Miranda (AUS)
3. NAKAMURA, Ayaka (JPN)
5. KAISER, Anja (LIE)
5. POLITI, Linda (ITA)
7.
7.
+78 kg
1. YAMAMOTO, Sara (JPN)
2. DAVTYAN, Dzhuletta (RUS)
3. FOLKERTS, Lea (GER)
3.
5.
5.
7.
7.

Открытый Континентальный Кубок

София
07 – 08 Февраля 2015

Final Results
-60 kg
1. RAYMOND, Adrien (FRA)
2. CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi (GEO)
3. BAGIROV, Arif (BLR)
3. GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
5. ALIPIEV, Valentin (BUL)
5. KABA, Ahmet Sahin (TUR)
7. IVANOV, Denislav (BUL)
7. POSTIGOS, Juan (PER)
-66 kg
1. SAKENULY, Yerassyl (KAZ)
2. SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
3. LILUASHVILI, Mindia (GEO)
3. PIRAS, Matteo (ITA)
5. DEGEN, Junior (NED)
5. SETZ, Martin (GER)
7. HARPF, Luka (SLO)
7. SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
-73 kg
1. VAN T WESTENDE, Sam (NED)
2. CHOUCHI, Sami (BEL)
3. GIGANI, Phridon (GEO)
3. VAN TICHELT, Dirk (BEL)
5. CHAINE, Guillaume (FRA)
5. KHOMULA, Artem (UKR)
7. GJAKOVA, Akil (IJF)
7. KOLEIN, Julian (GER)
-81 kg
1. KIM, Jae-Bum (KOR)
2. ABDELAAL, Mohamed (EGY)
3. IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
3. PAPUNASHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
5. BODIRLAU, Cristian (ROU)
5. DE WIT, Frank (NED)
7. SULEYMANOV, Umar-Khazha (RUS)
7. VAN DE KAMER, Neal (NED)
-90 kg
1. DOVGAN, Dmitry (RUS)
2. DARWISH, Mohamed (EGY)
3. BRICENO, Thomas (CHI)
3. SASSON, Alon (ISR)
5. KOCHMAN, Li (ISR)
5. RANDL, Milan (SVK)
7. VERHAGEN, Michel (NED)
7. WENZINGER, Domenik (SUI)
-100 kg
1. KORREL, Michael (NED)
2. DARWISH, Ramadan (EGY)
3. BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs (LAT)
3. CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
5. MSKHALADZE, Aleksandre (GEO)
5. WON, Jonghoon (KOR)
7. FOGASY, Gergo (HUN)
7. LUCHYN, Dmytro (UKR)
+100 kg
1. SIMIONESCU, Vladut (ROU)
2. KHAMMO, Iakiv (UKR)
3. SASSON, Or (ISR)
3. YAZICI, Feyyaz (TUR)
5. BUGHADZE, Onise (GEO)
5. KIM, Soo-Whan (KOR)
7. ALLERSTORFER, Daniel (AUT)
7. BORKOWSKI, Pierre (GER)
-48 kg
1. MINSKER, Noa (ISR)
2. TONAKI, Funa (JPN)
3. NIKOLIC, Milica (SRB)
3. RUMYANTSEVA, Kristina (RUS)
5. DUMITRU, Violeta (ROU)
5. TAKAHASHI, Rui (JPN)
7. FREITAS, Leandra (POR)
7. POP, Alexandra (ROU)
-52 kg
1. UCHIO, Mako (JPN)
2. KUROKI, Miharu (JPN)
3. GNETO, Priscilla (FRA)
3. WOLFSLAG, Miranda (NED)
5. ENTE, Birgit (NED)
5. SANTOS, Marta (POR)
7. ARCA, Ayse (TUR)
7. GUICA, Ecaterina (CAN)
-57 kg
1. ILIEVA, Ivelina (BUL)
2. TAMAOKI, Momo (JPN)
3. GJAKOVA, Nora (IJF)
3. RECEVEAUX, Helene (FRA)
5. CSATARI, Larissa (SUI)
5. WAECHTER, Viola (GER)
7. AMARON, Emilie (SUI)
7. DOBRE, Stefania Adelina (ROU)
-63 kg
1. TSUGANE, Megumi (JPN)
2. SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
3. FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
3. WICHERS, Jennifer (NED)
5. KAZENYUK, Tatiana (RUS)
5. SURAKATOVA, Pari (RUS)
7. DI CINTIO, Maelle (FRA)
7. KATIPOGLU, Busra (TUR)
-70 kg
1. ARAI, Chizuru (JPN)
2. PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
3. OSANAI, Kazuki (JPN)
3. ROBRA, Juliane (SUI)
5. FLETCHER, Megan (GBR)
5. GAZIEVA, Irina (RUS)
7. BREITENBACH, Anett (HUN)
7. SAMARDZIC, Aleksandra (BIH)
-78 kg
1. TAKAYAMA, Rika (JPN)
2. MALONGA, Madeleine (FRA)
3. GIBBONS, Gemma (GBR)
3. MOSKALYUK, Vera (RUS)
5. DE SAEDELAERE, Sofie (BEL)
5. ORYASHKOVA, Mariya (BUL)
7. GUZELSOY, Cagri (TUR)
7. USNAYO, Jacqueline (CHI)
+78 kg
1. IAROMKA, Svitlana (UKR)
2. KALANINA, Yelyzaveta (UKR)
3. CERIC, Larisa (BIH)
3. SAVELKOULS, Tessie (NED)
5. GUTIERREZ, Giordanna (CHI)
5. PAKENYTE, Santa (LTU)
7. ADLINGTON, Sarah (GBR)
7. BUSEMAN, Lena (NED)

Кубок Европы

Малага
01 – 02 Ноября 2014

Кубок Европы

Хельсингборг
27 – 29 Октября 2014

Кубок Европы

Тампере
20 – 21 Сентября 2014

Кубок Европы

Братислава
06 – 07 Сентября 2014

Final Results
-60 kg
1. GOULET, Sylvain (FRA)
2. LIEBERMANN, Paz (ISR)
3. SHEMESH, Yoav (ISR)
3. VAN DE PLOEG, Wessel (NED)
5. BAKUYEV, Dmytro (UKR)
5. RAHIMA, Alon (ISR)
7. KUIJPERS, Jens (NED)
7. ONUFRAK, Vasyl (UKR)
-66 kg
1. BETA, Aleksander (POL)
2. ORI, Felician (HUN)
3. PENA ARTIGAS, Eric (ESP)
3. POLIAK, Matej (SVK)
5. GOLUS, Lukasz (POL)
5. MINGOIA, Salvatore (ITA)
7. GRACZYK, Nicki (GER)
7. VEGVARI, Martin (HUN)
-73 kg
1. ZAGOROV, Martin (SVK)
2. THIBLIN, Martin (NOR)
3. PAPP, Robert Florian (ROU)
3. TJEERDSMA, Tjeerd (NED)
5. DAR, Niv (ISR)
5. REITER, Georg (AUT)
7. BENSTED, Jake (AUS)
7. MASSART, Antoine (POR)
-81 kg
1. STADLER, Andras (HUN)
2. BENJAMIN, Yoann (FRA)
3. MUENNICH, Benjamin (GER)
3. POZHAR, Yuriy (UKR)
5. KWIATKOWSKI, Tomasz (POL)
5. SCHNEIDER, Maximilian (AUT)
7. SZECSI, Daniel (HUN)
7. ZILKA, Peter (SVK)
-90 kg
1. KOVTUNOV, Vitaliy (UKR)
2. WOLFMAN, Archy (ISR)
3. RANDL, Milan (SVK)
3. SASSON, Alon (ISR)
5. KUKOVICA, David (SLO)
5. VERHAGEN, Michel (NED)
7. CIECHOMSKI, Patryk (POL)
7. SAMBA, Stefan (NED)
-100 kg
1. DI GUIDA, Domenico (ITA)
2. DIBROVA, Vladyslav (UKR)
3. MOSER, Patrik (SUI)
3. ROMANYUK, Oleksandr (UKR)
5. DZUR, Miroslav (SVK)
5. WOJCIK, Jakub (POL)
7. HAJAS, Matej (SVK)
7. NIEDZIELA, Kamil (POL)
+100 kg
1. GRABOWSKI, Kamil (POL)
2. SCHERRENBERG, Pascal (NED)
3. NASIADKO, Damian (POL)
3. PINTA, Jan (CZE)
5. DRAGIC, Vito (SLO)
5. HLAVACEK, Lukas (CZE)
7. COVIC, Ivan (CRO)
7. WEISSENBACHER, Philipp (AUT)
-48 kg
1. KUBICKA, Kinga (POL)
2. STANKIEWICZ, Joanna (POL)
3. GIAMATTEI, Angela (ITA)
3. KRAFT, Mara Tabea (AUT)
5. POKORNA, Petra (CZE)
5. ZEGERS, Suzanne (NED)
7.
7.
-52 kg
1. PIENKOWSKA, Karolina (POL)
2. KELIGER, Bernadett (HUN)
3. BALMAKERS, Aukje (NED)
3. SIKIC, Tena (CRO)
5. SMORZEWSKA, Dorota (POL)
5. TROTTER, Hannah (AUS)
7. STROHMAYER, Sarah (AUT)
7. TARONCHER, Olivia (AUT)
-57 kg
1. RIGHETTI, Anna (ITA)
2. KAISER, Swantje (GER)
3. IACOROSSI, Monica (ITA)
3. MOHSENI, Narges (AUT)
5. MENSONIDES, Michele (NED)
5. RIPANDELLI, Francesca (ITA)
7. BECK, Melanie (AUT)
7. VALLE, Cinzia (ITA)
-63 kg
1. KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena (AUT)
2. KOMLOSIOVA, Ivana (SVK)
3. BAZYNSKI, Nadja (GER)
3. BERGSTRA, Margriet (NED)
5. STOOP, Floortje (NED)
5. TELTSIDOU, Elisavet (GRE)
7. CAL, Agata (POL)
7. KOKEZA, Ana (CRO)
-70 kg
1. JAKUBCOVA, Adela (SVK)
2. LECHNER, Katharina (AUT)
3. GABRIEL, Desiree (SUI)
3.
5.
5.
7.
7.
-78 kg
1. GIAMBELLI, Miranda (AUS)
2. RAKOWITZ, Christina (AUT)
3. MEUCCI, Chiara (ITA)
3.
5.
5.
7.
7.
+78 kg
1.
2. JAWORSKA, Joanna (POL)
3. UREK, Urska (SLO)
3.
5.
5.
7.
7.

Кубок Европы

Зиндельфинген
12 – 13 Июля 2014

Final Results
-60 kg
1. GARBACIK, Bartlomiej (POL)
2. VAN DE PLOEG, Wessel (NED)
3. KOFFIJBERG, Bas (NED)
3. MANQUEST, Vincent (FRA)
5. KLOKOV, Andrej (LTU)
5. LOMBARDO, Daniel (ITA)
7. FERARIU, Alex (ROU)
7. VAN RIJN, Kay (NED)
-66 kg
1. ZINGG, Anthony (GER)
2. PIRAS, Matteo (ITA)
3. SMETOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
3. TUKO, Dmitry (RUS)
5. KOSSAYEV, Yerkebulan (KAZ)
5. PENA ARTIGAS, Eric (ESP)
7. NICOLAS, Wachter (GER)
7. VAREY, Gregg (GBR)
-73 kg
1. MUKANOV, Azamat (KAZ)
2. LIM, Sergey (KAZ)
3. DUPRAT, Pierre (FRA)
3. KOLEIN, Julian (GER)
5. NICOLAESCU, Eduard (ROU)
5. SMAGULOV, Jansay (KAZ)
7. BAKKE, Alexander (DEN)
7. VINK, Menno (NED)
-81 kg
1. MARCONCINI, Matteo (ITA)
2. SZCZEPANIAK, Tomasz (POL)
3. CAROLLO, Giovanni (ITA)
3. KJELDSEN, Benjamin (DEN)
5. GENGOUL, Christ (FRA)
5. YKYBAYEV, Dastan (KAZ)
7. BODIRLAU, Gheorghe Cristian (ROU)
7. IBRAGIMOV, Rinat (KAZ)
-90 kg
1. IDDIR, Alexandre (FRA)
2. CHAMBERLAIN, Frazer (GBR)
3. KALKAMANULY, Aziz (KAZ)
3. YESSEN, Samat (KAZ)
5. JANSSEN, Mistral (NED)
5. MARCHITAN, Mihail (UAE)
7. GERASIMENKO, Dmitri (SRB)
7. KISSK, Kevin (POL)
-100 kg
1. KRONBERGER, Christoph (AUT)
2. PFEIFFER, Dino (GER)
3. MAGAMEDOV, Khaybula (RUS)
3. MOSER, Patrik (SUI)
5. ARDIZIO, Luca (ITA)
5. KOZYBAYEV, Adilkhan (KAZ)
7. BOLAT, Timur (KAZ)
7. KOSTER, Jason (NZL)
+100 kg
1. MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
2. GRABOWSKI, Kamil (POL)
3. SCHERRENBERG, Pascal (NED)
3. SHYNKEYEV, Yerzhan (KAZ)
5. BORKOWSKI, Pierre (GER)
5. DRAGIC, Vito (SLO)
7. ABDRAZAKOV, Ruslan (KAZ)
7. PAHNKE, Tobias (GER)
-48 kg
1. DUMITRU, Violeta (ROU)
2. GIAMATTEI, Angela (ITA)
3. MENZ, Katharina (GER)
3. ROTTHOFF, Julia (GER)
5. JURA, Anne-Sophie (BEL)
5. KOVACS, Diana (ROU)
7. KAISER, Nicole (AUT)
7. STANKIEWICZ, Joanna (POL)
-52 kg
1. RAYNAUD, Louise (FRA)
2. THUMM, Verena (GER)
3. IOANCA, Roxana (ROU)
3. MATEI, Cristina (ROU)
5. DWORACZYK, Vera (GER)
5. SMORZEWSKA, Dorota (POL)
7. GAGARINA, Olga (RUS)
7. TJOKROATMO, Mandy (NED)
-57 kg
1. BRUNET, Morgane (FRA)
2. CSATARI, Larissa (SUI)
3. DOTZLER, Emily (GER)
3. PODOLAK, Arleta (POL)
5. RIGHETTI, Anna (ITA)
5. TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
7. KAISER, Swantje (GER)
7. MENSONIDES, Michele (NED)
-63 kg
1. WICHERS, Jennifer (NED)
2. BARKELING, Emma (SWE)
3. KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena (AUT)
3. STOOP, Floortje (NED)
5. BAZYNSKI, Nadja (GER)
5. BILLIET, Sandrine (BEL)
7. MALCHEREK, Julia Bente (GER)
7. SCHWEINOCH, Alice (GER)
-70 kg
1. PITZANTI, Jennifer (ITA)
2. MAROZAVA, Anzhela (BLR)
3. DE VILLIERS, Moira (NZL)
3. ZANDER, Sheena (GER)
5. AHRENS, Claudia (GER)
5. GABRIEL, Desiree (SUI)
7. DORNY, Julia (GER)
7. QUAST, Kyra (GER)
-78 kg
1. BANDEL, Barbara (GER)
2. TANGORRE, Lucia (ITA)
3. BRANSER, Marie (GER)
3. STEVENSON, Karen (NED)
5. PIERRET, Julie (FRA)
5. ZIECH, Maike (GER)
7. KRAUSE, Rahel (GER)
7. WERNER, Jennifer (GER)
+78 kg
1. PENDERS, Janine (NED)
2. BUSEMAN, Lena (NED)
3. SAVELKOULS, Tessie (NED)
3.
5.
5.
7.
7.

Кубок Европы

Целе
14 – 15 Июня 2014

-60 kg
1. EDIEV, Lechi (RUS)
2. GRAF, Philip (GER)
3. FALKIVSKYY, Artem (UKR)
3. VAN DE PLOEG, Wessel (NED)
5. LOMBARDO, Daniel (ITA)
5. RASO, Miachael (ITA)
7. LANG, Bernhard (AUT)
7. PENTKA, Marek (SVK)
-66 kg
1. LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
2. VERNEZ, Franck (FRA)
3. BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
3. GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
5. KHAMETOV, Islam (RUS)
5. VUKICEVIC, Marko (SRB)
7. KUMUKOV, Khadzhi (RUS)
7. SALMINEN, Mikos (NED)
-73 kg
1. GALUAEV, Feliks (RUS)
2. STEPIEN, Damian (POL)
3. SCOLLO, Gesualdo (ITA)
3. SULEYMANOV, Umar-Khazha (RUS)
5. LA ROCCA, Julien (FRA)
5. SMIT, Richard (NED)
7. KOLEIN, Julian (GER)
7. VINK, Menno (NED)
-81 kg
1. LAPPINAGOV, Aslan (RUS)
2. NDIAYE, Pape Doudou (FRA)
3. DOSEN, Bojan (SRB)
3. MUENSTERBERG, Max (GER)
5. JEANNIN, Antoine (FRA)
5. KUCIARA, Stefan (AUT)
7. BOTTIEAU, Jeremie (BEL)
7. MULEC, Tadej (SLO)
-90 kg
1. KOVTUNOV, Vitaliy (UKR)
2. LAMOUR, Antoine (FRA)
3. JANSSEN, Mistral (NED)
3. NHABALI, Quedjau (UKR)
5. BURNS, Andrew (GBR)
5. ZGANK, Mihael (SLO)
7. GULYAYEV, Artem (UKR)
7. ZANKISHIEV, Kazbek (RUS)
-100 kg
1. MOL, Tobias (NED)
2. WENDT, Robin (GER)
3. KHAKURINOV, Khazret (RUS)
3. MAGOMEDOV, Shamil (RUS)
5. DIBROVA, Vladyslav (UKR)
5. RAKITA, Semen (UKR)
7. GHARBI, Karim (SMR)
7. KRONBERGER, Christoph (AUT)
+100 kg
1. KHAMMO, Yakiv (UKR)
2. SCHERRENBERG, Pascal (NED)
3. KOLESNYK, Andriy (UKR)
3. SIMIONESCU, Vladut George (ROU)
5. HLAVACEK, Lukas (CZE)
5. RUDNYK, Anton (UKR)
7. COVIC, Ivan (CRO)
7. ZILIC, Sulejman (BIH)
-48 kg
1. CLEMENT, Melanie (FRA)
2. MENZ, Katharina (GER)
3. DMITRIEVA, Anna (RUS)
3. DUMITRU, Violeta (ROU)
5. NIKOLIC, Milica (SRB)
5. SCHAUER, Valentina (AUT)
7. BARTOLE, Anna (ITA)
7. DUBOIS, Elisabeth (FRA)
-52 kg
1. POLIKARPOVA, Anastasia (RUS)
2. BEKIC, Andrea (CRO)
3. ERTL, Maria (GER)
3. HOLTZINGER, Laura (FRA)
5. DENOO, Lotte (BEL)
5. ROSSO, Julia (FRA)
7. ORSINI, Marie (FRA)
7. PIENKOWSKA, Karolina (POL)
-57 kg
1. CENTRACCHIO, Maria (ITA)
2. NAREKS, Petra (SLO)
3. DOTZLER, Emily (GER)
3. RAMSAY, Connie (GBR)
5. IKALA, Anni (FIN)
5. KLINGER, Desiree (AUT)
7. ARSHAKYAN, Anait (RUS)
7. MOHSENI, Narges (AUT)
-63 kg
1. WICHERS, Jennifer (NED)
2. TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
3. PESCHAUD, Caroline (FRA)
3. TSANG SAM MOI, Linsay (FRA)
5. STOOP, Floortje (NED)
5. VIARD, Gwenaelle (FRA)
7. BAZYNSKI, Nadja (GER)
7. BILLIET, Sandrine (BEL)
-70 kg
1. DIEDRICH, Szaundra (GER)
2. GABAIDZE, Dariko (RUS)
3. BERGER, Karine (FRA)
3. PROKOPENKO, Alena (RUS)
5. PERROT, Lucie (FRA)
5. POGACNIK, Anka (SLO)
7. BASTAREAUD, Stessie (FRA)
7. SAMARDZIC, Aleksandra (BIH)
-78 kg
1. VELENSEK, Ana (SLO)
2. STEVENSON, Karen (NED)
3. MARANIC, Ivana (CRO)
3. ZIECH, Maike (GER)
5. APOTEKAR, Klara (SLO)
5. MATIC, Brigita (CRO)
7. GARRY, Christelle (FRA)
7. KRAUSE, Rahel (GER)
+78 kg
1. BUSEMAN, Lena (NED)
2. NAGOROVA, Aydana (RUS)
3. BUESSOW, Kristin (GER)
3. DELPLANQUE, Alice (FRA)
5. MAIRHOFER, Sarah (AUT)
5. UREK, Urska (SLO)
7. M BAIRO, Anne Fatoumata (FRA)
7. SVECAK, Jozica (SLO)