Результаты
всеукраинского турнира по дзюдо
«КИЕВСКАЯ ВЕСНА»
среди юношей 2001-02, 2003-04, 2005-06, 2007 г.р.
04-05.03.2016
Юноши 2007 г.р. |
|||
23 кг |
1 |
Погиба Павел |
Киев |
|
2 |
Кузнецов Роман |
Беларусь, Гомель |
|
3 |
Козюк Дмитрий |
Киев |
|
3 |
Агеев Арсений |
Харьков |
|
5 |
Исмаилзаде Юсиф |
Киев |
|
5 |
Бойко Дмитрий |
Драбов |
|
|
|
|
25 кг |
1 |
Рогальский Владислав |
Ахтырка |
|
2 |
Нацик Глеб |
Сумы |
|
3 |
Перепелица Роман |
Драбов |
|
3 |
Назаренко Илья |
Черкассы |
|
5 |
Сырбов Максим |
Одесса |
|
5 |
Сичкар Александр |
Корсунь-Шевченковский |
|
|
|
|
27 кг |
1 |
Мазкун Владимир |
Ахтырка |
|
2 |
Ильченко Илья |
Киев |
|
3 |
Янок Александр |
Нежин |
|
3 |
Савченко Максим |
Ромны |
|
5 |
Клименко Максим |
Киев |
|
5 |
Брынза Максим |
Васильков |
|
|
|
|
29 кг |
1 |
Мартынчук Александр |
Житомир |
|
2 |
Краснов Максим |
Харьков |
|
3 |
Остапенко Тарас |
Ромны |
|
3 |
Волков Марк |
Киев |
|
5 |
Черников Тимофей |
Киев |
|
5 |
Подкипный Глеб |
Киев |
|
|
|
|
31 кг |
1 |
Руденко Тимофей |
Киев |
|
2 |
Пильгуй Антон |
Кировоград |
|
3 |
Пелихов Константин |
Одесса |
|
3 |
Бондаренко Давид |
Овидиополь |
|
5 |
Пивоваров Вадим |
Киев |
|
5 |
Коновал Иван |
Киев |
|
|
|
|
Юноши 2005-06 г.р. |
|||
27 кг |
1 |
Короткий Владислав |
Комсомольск |
|
2 |
Никита Бодюл |
Светловодск |
|
3 |
Сыков Игорь |
Одесса |
|
3 |
Григораш Илья |
Киев |
|
5 |
Перестяк Ярослав |
Ровно |
|
5 |
Журбенко Ростислав |
Сумы |
|
|
|
|
31 кг |
1 |
Тегипко Анатолий |
Киев |
|
2 |
Руденко Тимофей |
Киев |
|
3 |
Кириченко Дмитрий |
Ромны |
|
3 |
Лоик Иван |
Кременчуг |
|
5 |
Гришко Андрей |
Ромны |
|
5 |
Ерманов Антон |
Нежин |
|
|
|
|
35 кг |
1 |
Науменко Данил |
Сумы |
|
2 |
Лёс Иван |
Васильков |
|
3 |
Сабадаш Тимофей |
Васильков |
|
3 |
Базанов Андрей |
Вишнёвое |
|
5 |
Кондратьев Алексей |
Винница |
|
5 |
Олейник Иван |
Одесса |
|
|
|
|
38 кг |
1 |
Валеев Алексей |
Киев |
|
2 |
Плечинта Алексей |
Одесса |
|
3 |
Карамаш Роман |
Киев |
|
3 |
Фокин Виталий |
Херсон |
|
5 |
Мацуй Дмитрий |
Донецкая, Артёмовский р-н |
|
5 |
Аксёненко Илья |
Сумы |
|
|
|
|
42 кг |
1 |
Данил Коротич |
Одесса |
|
2 |
Марченко Андрей |
Киев |
|
3 |
Чередник Константин |
Чернигов |
|
3 |
Миниахметов Марк |
Одесса |
|
5 |
Синицкий Владислав |
Житомир |
|
5 |
Гейко Александр |
Буча |
|
|
|
|
46 кг |
1 |
Назаренко Дмитрий |
Нежин |
|
2 |
Замура Роман |
Ромны |
|
3 |
Орёл Владислав |
Черкассы |
|
3 |
Чернышенко Иван |
Ахтырка |
|
5 |
Горобец Никита |
Киев |
|
5 |
Вербовой Вадим |
Овидиополь |
|
|
|
|
50 кг |
1 |
Шулимов Эдуард |
Комсомольск |
|
2 |
Захарченко Максим |
Чернигов |
|
3 |
Цеханевич Михаил |
Киев |
|
3 |
Жук Дмитрий |
Черкассы |
|
5 |
Галай Андрей |
Васильков |
|
5 |
Прийменко Артём |
Сумы |
|
|
|
|
55 кг |
1 |
Ярошенко Фёдор |
Киев |
|
2 |
Омельченко Ярослав |
Комсомольск |
|
3 |
Харченко Дмитрий |
Сумы |
|
3 |
Куць Владислав |
Любомль |
|
5 |
Оганисян Сержик |
Кременчуг |
|
5 |
Галкин Дмитрий |
Ахтырка |
|
|
|
|
Юноши 2003-04 г.р. |
|||
32 кг |
1 |
Непомящий Артём |
Ромны |
|
2 |
Клепинин Александр |
Комсомольск |
|
3 |
Гайдамаченко Александр |
Васильков |
|
3 |
Потороченко Евгений |
Васильков |
|
5 |
Костюк Владислав |
Ровно |
|
5 |
Коваль Илья |
Хмельницкий |
|
|
|
|
35 кг |
1 |
Каплун Богдан |
Ромны |
|
2 |
Аладашвили Юрий |
Комсомольск |
|
3 |
Ющенко Иван |
Ирпень |
|
3 |
Чикалов Алексей |
Запорожье |
|
5 |
Сорочан Артём |
Овидиополь |
|
5 |
Лучанинов Кирилл |
Сумы |
|
|
|
|
38 кг |
1 |
Куць Богдан |
Черкасская, Драбов |
|
2 |
Луняченко Ярослав |
Киевская, Васильков |
|
3 |
Нюкало Иван |
Сумская, Ромны |
|
3 |
Тегипко Николай |
Киев |
|
5 |
Васильев Виктор |
Драбов |
|
5 |
Гончар Ярослав |
Чернигов |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 кг |
1 |
Рыбин Станислав |
Светловодск |
|
2 |
Козицкий Эрик |
Дунаевцы |
|
3 |
Жихарев Глеб |
Киев |
|
3 |
Склеменок Никита |
Донецкая, Артёмовский р-н |
|
5 |
Сафарян Артур |
Белая Церковь |
|
5 |
Акишев Назар |
Хмельницкая |
|
|
|
|
46 кг |
1 |
Шрамко Николай |
Винница |
|
2 |
Гончарко Евгений |
Овидиополь |
|
3 |
Шабетя Максим |
Славутич |
|
3 |
Шумер Владислав |
Сумы |
|
5 |
Лопушанский Алексей |
Запорожье |
|
5 |
Углицких Кирилл |
Киев |
|
|
|
|
50 кг |
1 |
Маркечко Никита |
Харьков |
|
2 |
Кропивницкий Богдан |
Хмельницкий |
|
3 |
Кравцов Владислав |
Одесса |
|
3 |
Бережной Ростислав |
Днепропетровск |
|
5 |
Клименко Илья |
Днепропетровск |
|
5 |
Каратеев Иван |
Одесса |
|
|
|
|
55 кг |
1 |
Засуха Дмитрий |
Васильков |
|
2 |
Черкасов Артём |
Комсомольск |
|
3 |
Новосёлов Максим |
Киев |
|
3 |
Шумский Никита |
Одесса |
|
5 |
Жмуцкий Вадим |
Николаев |
|
5 |
Заболотный Сергей |
Кременчуг |
|
|
|
|
60 кг |
1 |
Бондаренко Андрей |
Запорожье |
|
2 |
Угрехелидзе Пантелеймон |
Киев |
|
3 |
Румянцев Олег |
Харьков |
|
3 |
Михальчевский Алексей |
Киев |
|
5 |
Кучмеев Михаил |
Киев |
|
5 |
Романенко Владислав |
Херсон |
|
|
|
|
+60 кг |
1 |
Щерба Иван |
Киев |
|
2 |
Галака Алексей |
Киев |
|
3 |
Каменчук Григорий |
Житомир |
|
3 |
Савченко Дмитрий |
Черкассы |
|
5 |
Масян Данил |
Николаев |
|
5 |
Мельник Николай |
Хмельницкий |
|
|
|
|
Юноши 2001-02 г.р |
|||
38 кг |
1 |
Голобородько Никита |
Одесса |
|
2 |
Куркоид Георгий |
Одесса |
|
3 |
Свидинюк Евгений |
Харьков |
|
3 |
Корчевой Артём |
Васильков |
|
5 |
Занозов Виталий |
Ивано-Франковск |
|
5 |
Шугалеев Антон |
Киев |
|
|
|
|
42 кг |
1 |
Казимиров Владислав |
Ирпень |
|
2 |
Клейнос Антон |
Ромны |
|
3 |
Горин Андрей |
Харьков |
|
3 |
Почапский Роман |
Львов |
|
5 |
Кравченко Иван |
Днепропетровск |
|
|
|
|
46 кг |
1 |
Прудиус Иван |
Черкассы |
|
2 |
Семченко Денис |
Харьков |
|
3 |
Кирилюк Владислав |
Винница |
|
3 |
Карев Кирилл |
Запорожье |
|
5 |
Брандт Илья |
Киев |
|
5 |
Зелинский Александр |
Дунаевцы |
|
|
|
|
50 кг |
1 |
Пасичник Артур |
Киев |
|
2 |
Петров Лука |
Киев |
|
3 |
Новак Сергей |
Боярка |
|
3 |
Токарь Данил |
Ромны |
|
5 |
Осипов Юрий |
Беларусь, Бобровичи |
|
5 |
Дембовский Богдан |
Васильков |
|
|
|
|
55 кг |
1 |
Криворучко Радион |
Запорожье |
|
2 |
Фидря Денис |
Ровно |
|
3 |
Даниелян Иван |
Киев |
|
3 |
Бубырь Артём |
Орджоникидзе |
|
5 |
Горбачевский Роман |
Львов |
|
5 |
Скальский Валерий |
Овдиополь |
|
|
|
|
60 кг |
1 |
Навериани Сандро |
Киев |
|
2 |
Поляшенко Матвей |
Харьков |
|
3 |
Бурлака Владимир |
Овидиополь |
|
3 |
Переродов Матвей |
Запорожье |
|
5 |
Сапожников Кирилл |
Запорожье |
|
5 |
Ошурков Дмитрий |
Одесса |
|
|
|
|
66 кг |
1 |
Шкиря Данил |
Киев |
|
2 |
Михальчук Гарик |
Луцк |
|
3 |
Билинский Максим |
Кировоград |
|
3 |
Александр Таровитов |
Харьков |
|
5 |
Леонтьев Вадим |
Запорожье |
|
5 |
Долгополов Роман |
Харьков |
|
|
|
|
73 кг |
1 |
Дударенко Андрей |
Киев |
|
2 |
Нетяга Лука |
Умань |
|
3 |
Валеев Тимур |
Житомир |
|
3 |
Алиев Рустам |
Черкассы |
|
5 |
Фазилов Акобир |
Ирпень |
|
5 |
Шевчук Кирилл |
Одесса |
|
|
|
|
+73 кг |
1 |
Ковбасюк Сергей |
Запорожье |
|
2 |
Джалый Роман |
Чернигов |
|
3 |
Гориславский Юрий |
Киев |
|
3 |
Пушенко Богдан |
Вишнёвое |
|
5 |
Плахотник Антон |
Вишнёвое |
|
5 |
Карпов Данил |
Нежин |